Hráč Jenč Milan

Jenč Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Jenč Milan
Oddíl: ŠK Líně
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1904
Elo mezinárodní: 1894
ID: 4631
FIDE ID: 331376
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: 1
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 ŠK Líně C 1894 1904 Melichar Jiří ŠK Přeštice A 1813 1792 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Líně C 1901 1904 Čekan Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1948 1939 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Líně C 1901 1904 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov A 1952 1943 ½
2019/2020 4 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ F 1901 1904 Jančík Vojtěch Sokol Plzeň - Letná C 0 1099 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Líně B 1901 1907 HeřNýř A 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Líně B 1903 1908 Pelnář Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1845 1848 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ F 1901 1907 Šplíchal Pavel ŠK Holoubkov B 0 1250 1
2018/2019 7 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ F 1901 1907 Mráček Tomáš Heřnýř E 0 1376 1
2018/2019 6 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ F 1901 1907 Mareš Petr ŠK 64 PLZEŇ C 1527 1499 1
2018/2019 5 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ F 1901 1908 Šťastný Jiří ŠK 64 PLZEŇ D 1328 1403 0
2018/2019 4 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ F 1901 1908 Hnát Libor Heřnýř D 0 1461 1
2018/2019 3 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ F 1903 1908 Filmak Petr Sokol Plzeň - Letná "C" 0 1576 1
2018/2019 2 ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ F 1903 1908 Zemen Jiří ŠACHOVÝ KLUB LÍNĚ E 0 1745 1
2017/2018 4 Šachový klub Líně C 1887 1891 Langmajerová Jana ŠK 64 PLZEŇ D 1365 1420 1
2017/2018 3 Šachový klub Líně C 1887 1891 Běl Jiří SŠK Heřnýř E 1280 1253 1
2017/2018 2 Šachový klub Líně C 1887 1891 Roupec Libor Loko D 0 1450 1
2017/2018 1 Šachový klub Líně C 1887 1891 Kovařík Josef Šk Líně D 1908 1789 1
2017/2018 11 HeřNýř A 1887 1891 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1914 1917 0
2017/2018 9 HeřNýř A 1887 1891 Sedlák Jakub ŠK Dvorec B 1476 1536 1
2016/2017 8 Šachový klub Líně A 1897 1920 Hodan Jiří SK Petřín 1783 1783 0
2016/2017 3 Šachový klub Líně A 1897 1920 Slavík Josef Loko Plzeň - A 1801 1
2016/2017 1 Šachový klub Líně A 1897 1920 Buldra Josef Šachový klub Líně B 1986 1924 ½
2016/2017 11 Líně C 1897 1920 Hrdlička Václav ŠK 64 B 1722 1647 1
2016/2017 10 Líně C 1897 1920 Plzák Jan Košutka F 1503 0
2016/2017 7 Líně C 1897 1920 Wiener Ladislav Petřín C 1721 1
2016/2017 5 Líně C 1897 1920 Syrovátka Čeněk HeřNýř C 1826 1707 0
2016/2017 4 Líně C 1897 1920 Skála Zdeněk Loko C 1865 1884 ½
2016/2017 2 Líně C 1897 1920 Flajšman Pavel Dvorec B 1356 1458 ½
2015/2016 4 Líně D 1897 1920 Flajšman Zdeněk Dvorec D 1457 1486 1
2015/2016 3 Líně D 1897 1920 Pech Martin Union 1875 0
2015/2016 2 Líně D 1897 1920 Václavík Václav Košutka C 1989 1931 1
2015/2016 1 Líně D 1897 1920 Štěpánek Vít Košutka E 1533 1559 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Líně C 1916 1926 Čech Ctibor TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1468 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Líně C 1916 1926 Roskovec Bedřich TJ Union Plzeň 1576 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Líně C 1916 1926 Běle Jiří ŠK Dvorec B 1645 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Líně C 1916 1926 Bouše Vladimír Košutka D 1627 1716 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Líně C 1916 1926 Berka Luboš Košutka E 1768 1749 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Líně 1916 1926 Stinka Jakub ŠACHklub Písek 1651 1676 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Líně 1916 1926 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2010 1928 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Líně 1916 1926 Matějka Vladimír ŠK Holdia DP Praha 2030 2043 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Líně 1916 1926 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1998 2023 1
2013/2014 11 Šachový klub Líně 1917 1926 Plzeň - Letná B 1
2013/2014 8 Šachový klub Líně 1917 1926 Homolka Zdeněk Kdyně 1481 ½
2013/2014 7 Šachový klub Líně 1917 1926 Zdráhal Václav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1939 1952 1
2013/2014 4 Šachový klub Líně 1917 1926 Pašek Martin SŠK HeřNýř A 1835 1826 0
2013/2014 3 Šachový klub Líně 1917 1926 Skála Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1546 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Líně B 1917 1926 Syrovátka Čeněk SŠK HeřNýř B 1826 1771 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Líně B 1917 1926 Fiala Dalibor TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1617 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 1907 1944 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 2030 2029 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 1907 1944 Hamala Miroslav Chess Most B 2000 2006 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 1907 1944 Svoboda Jan Chess Most A 1989 1974 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 1907 1944 Vošahlík Jiří TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 1736 1735 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 1907 1944 Chlad Lukáš ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1955 1944 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 1907 1944 Hajšman Martin Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 1644 1654 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 1907 1944 Kurka František ŠK Teplice 2035 2025 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 1907 1944 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 1988 2020 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 1907 1944 Chmelík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 2001 1960 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 1907 1944 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1923 1932 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Líně 1888 1916 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1773 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Líně 1888 1916 Šedivý Roman ŠK Český Krumlov 1813 1751 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Líně 1888 1916 Krška David QCC České Budějovice 1948 1959 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Líně 1888 1916 Kuča Tomáš Sokol Domažlice 1650 1661 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Líně 1888 1916 Trčka Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1884 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Líně 1888 1916 Landa Jiří ŠACHklub Písek 1959 1959 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Líně 1888 1916 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor 2069 2057 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Líně 1888 1916 Štaif Martin Sokol Plzeň Letná 2099 2057 1
2010/2011 11 SŠK HeřNýř B 1902 Pech Břetislav ŠK Přeštice A 1896 0
2010/2011 9 SŠK HeřNýř B 1902 Gschwendtner Stanislav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 2048 1
2010/2011 5 SŠK HeřNýř B 1902 Vilímec Miroslav ŠK Kdyně 2067 1
2010/2011 4 SŠK HeřNýř B 1902 Krauskopfová Lenka TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1943 1
2010/2011 3 SŠK HeřNýř B 1902 Mařík Jiří Loko Plzeň B 2075 ½
2010/2011 1 SŠK HeřNýř B 1902 Kovář Petr Slavoj Dvorec A 1967 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1902 Kuča Tomáš Sokol Domažlice B 1642 ½
2010/2011 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1902 Špačková Martina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1754 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1902 Janoušek Petr ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2176 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1902 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov 1928 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1902 Čekan Petr Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1965 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1902 Kadeřávek Jan Košutka A 2069 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1902 Herčík Josef TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1907 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1902 Šimandl Miroslav Loko Plzeň A 1980 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1902 Šperl Hynek Šachový klub Líně B 2011 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1902 Mareš Václav Šachový klub Líně C 1981 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1927 Mráz Miloš Lokomotiva Plzeň 1922 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1927 Schánilec Martin Klatovy B 1829 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1927 Král Petr HeřNýř 1861 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1927 Tužil Vítězslav Líně B 2181 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1927 Čekan Petr Letná B 1931 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1927 Nebehaj Ondřej Domažlice B 1795 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1927 Cheníček Rudolf Košutka 1963 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1927 Zdráhal Václav ZČE Plzeň 1890 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1927 Štengl Jaroslav Líně C 1912 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1927 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice 1972 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1927 Hudousek Vladimír Tachov 1663 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Líně A 1927 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Písek A 1769 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Líně A 1927 SZIRMAI Emil TJ Bohemians Praha B 2031 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Líně A 1927 Sedláček Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2052 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Líně A 1927 Jonáš Václav ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2016 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Líně A 1927 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor A 2039 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Líně A 1927 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov A 1906 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Líně A 1927 Balcar Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2015 ½
2008/2009 11 Líně A 1929 Tolar Stanislav Přeštice 1891 0
2008/2009 10 Líně A 1929 Kalista Karel Lokomotiva Plzeň 1897 0
2008/2009 9 Líně A 1929 Kratochvíl Aleš Tachov 1360 1
2008/2009 8 Líně A 1929 Petera Lubomír Domažlice A 1999 0
2008/2009 7 Líně A 1929 Hrdina Petr Letná B 1594 1
2008/2009 6 Líně A 1929 Albrecht Jiří Košutka 1725 1
2008/2009 5 Líně A 1929 Pašek Martin HeřNýř 1822 ½
2008/2009 4 Líně A 1929 Pelikán David ZČE Plzeň 1894 1
2008/2009 3 Líně A 1929 Vašíček Tomáš Domažlice B 1394 1
2008/2009 2 Líně A 1929 Kaše Jiří Líně B 1
2008/2009 1 Líně A 1929 Vadlejch Bohumil Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1651 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Líně G 1929 Pastušnyj Stefan Lokomotiva Plzeň D 1517 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Líně G 1929 Vlk Michal SŠK HeřNýř E 1393 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Líně G 1929 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice B 1808 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Líně G 1929 Kaňka Jindřich TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1512 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Líně G 1929 Bursík František Slavoj Dvorec C 1659 1
2007/2008 11 Líně 1938 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř 2011 0
2007/2008 10 Líně 1938 Mundil Jindřich Letná B 1621 ½
2007/2008 8 Líně 1938 Čečil Pavel Lokomotiva Plzeň 2017 ½
2007/2008 7 Líně 1938 Palková Hana Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1971 1
2007/2008 6 Líně 1938 Truksa Václav Tachov 2006 1
2007/2008 4 Líně 1938 Cvikl Michal Kozolupy 2022 ½
2007/2008 3 Líně 1938 Košutka 1
2007/2008 2 Líně 1938 Blažek Vladimír Přeštice 1782 0
2007/2008 1 Líně 1938 Bauer Tomáš Domažlice B 1586 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Líně B 1938 Přibyl Petr Sokol Košutka B 1764 1
2007/2008 10 ŠK Líně B 1938 Milota Radek Kšice A 1625 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Líně B 1938 Korba Zdeněk SŠK HeřNyř B 1693 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Líně B 1938 Kupilík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1860 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Líně B 1938 Hořejší Roman Sokol Klatovy B 1670 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK Líně B 1938 Cvalín Petr TJ Staňkov 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Líně B 1938 Hanzl Roman ZČE Plzeň 1896 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Líně B 1938 Hájek Jiří Sokol Klatovy C 1629 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Líně B 1938 Ment Jiří Sokol Postřekov A 1702 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Líně B 1938 Málek Milan ŠK Líně C 1654 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Líně B 1938 Váchal Milan Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1
2006/2007 11 Líně B 1965 Honka Kamil Kdyně 1784 0
2006/2007 10 Líně B 1965 Kubát Miroslav Klatovy C 1867 1
2006/2007 9 Líně B 1965 Herčík Josef ZČE A 1874 0
2006/2007 8 Líně B 1965 Škutová Sněžana Klatovy D 1569 1
2006/2007 7 Líně B 1965 Váchal Josef Postřekov A 1848 0
2006/2007 6 Líně B 1965 Baumruk Josef Červené Poříčí 2027 1
2006/2007 5 Líně B 1965 Přibyl Petr Košutka B 1753 1
2006/2007 4 Líně B 1965 Vlk Miloslav HeřNýř LK 2024 1
2006/2007 3 Líně B 1965 Maleček Jiří Kozolupy B 2105 0
2006/2007 2 Líně B 1965 Štengl Jaroslav Líně C 1862 0
2006/2007 1 Líně B 1965 Hubka Roland Kšice A 1986 1
2006/2007 11 Líně 1965 Nováková Lada Spálené Poříčí 1542 1
2006/2007 10 Líně 1965 Samek Jakub Letná B 1666 1
2006/2007 9 Líně 1965 Bauer Tomáš Domažlice B 1587 1
2006/2007 8 Líně 1965 Truksa Václav Tachov 1803 ½
2006/2007 7 Líně 1965 Škutová Sněžana Klatovy B 1569 ½
2006/2007 5 Líně 1965 Kvapil Vladislav Kozolupy 1810 ½
2006/2007 4 Líně 1965 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň B 1993 1
2006/2007 3 Líně 1965 Blažek Vladimír Přeštice 1763 1
2006/2007 2 Líně 1965 Havlík Jindřich Klatovy A 1975 0
2006/2007 1 Líně 1965 Přibyl Petr Košutka 1753 1
2005/2006 11 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1911 Rajnyš Vladimír QCC DKV České Budějovice 2131 0
2005/2006 10 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1911 Blecha Milan Sokol Plzeň Letná 2202 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1911 Hanyš Jaroslav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1000 1
2005/2006 8 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1911 Dubanský Bohuslav Bohemians Praha 2229 1
2005/2006 7 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1911 Janda Jiří TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2128 0
2005/2006 6 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1911 Doležel Radovan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2087 0
2005/2006 5 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1911 Vavřinec Tomáš TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2072 0
2005/2006 4 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1911 Doležal Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice 2069 1
2005/2006 3 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1911 Hadžala Daniel Praga Praha 2087 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1911 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor 2070 0
2005/2006 1 ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1911 Drábek Miloslav Sokol Písek 2042 0
2005/2006 11 Líně A 1911 Kupilík Jiří ZČE Plzeň 1936 1
2005/2006 10 Líně A 1911 Spálené Poříčí 1
2005/2006 9 Líně A 1911 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň I D 1801 0
2005/2006 8 Líně A 1911 Škut Michal Klatovy B 1724 0
2005/2006 7 Líně A 1911 Michal Josef Union Plzeň 1929 1
2005/2006 6 Líně A 1911 Albul Olexij Tachov A 1
2005/2006 5 Líně A 1911 Pech Břetislav Přeštice A 2050 0
2005/2006 4 Líně A 1911 Václavík Václav Letná B 1860 0
2005/2006 3 Líně A 1911 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň 1995 ½
2005/2006 2 Líně A 1911 Háva Petr Líně B 1666 1
2005/2006 1 Líně A 1911 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice B 1843 0
2005/2006 11 Líně A 1911 Kupilík Jiří ZČE Plzeň 1936 1
2005/2006 10 Líně A 1911 Spálené Poříčí 1
2005/2006 9 Líně A 1911 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň I D 0
2005/2006 8 Líně A 1911 Škut Michal Klatovy B 1724 0
2005/2006 7 Líně A 1911 Michal Josef Union Plzeň 1929 1
2005/2006 6 Líně A 1911 Albul Olexij Tachov A 1
2005/2006 5 Líně A 1911 Pech Břetislav Preštice A 2050 0
2005/2006 4 Líně A 1911 Václavík Václav Letná B 1860 0
2005/2006 3 Líně A 1911 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň 1995 ½
2005/2006 2 Líně A 1911 Háva Petr Líně B 1666 1
2005/2006 1 Líně A 1911 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice B 1843 0
2004/2005 9 Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 1863 Černý Lumír SK Demas Děčín "C" 1763 1
2004/2005 8 Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 1863 Král Karel Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1906 1
2004/2005 7 Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 1863 Beil Richard Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1612 1
2004/2005 6 Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 1863 Horák Lukáš Loko Ústí n.L. "A" 1837 ½
2004/2005 5 Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 1863 Dusbaba Karel ČSAD Libouchec 2086 0
2004/2005 4 Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 1863 Šleich Jan MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 2275 0
2004/2005 3 Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 1863 Bezpalec Vratislav Chlumec 2004 ½
2004/2005 2 Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 1863 Sochor Jiří Šachy Povrly "A" 2155 0
2004/2005 1 Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 1863 Novák František Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 2031 1
2004/2005 11 Líně A 1863 Kadeřávek Jan Postřekov 1890 0
2004/2005 10 Líně A 1863 Samek Pavel Letná B 2060 0
2004/2005 9 Líně A 1863 Novák Jaromír Klatovy B 1996 1
2004/2005 8 Líně A 1863 Husák Antonín Tachov A 1924 ½
2004/2005 7 Líně A 1863 Herčík Josef Spálené Poříčí 1893 1
2004/2005 6 Líně A 1863 Kříž Luboš Union Plzeň 2056 0
2004/2005 5 Líně A 1863 Brunát Jan Přeštice A 1953 1
2004/2005 4 Líně A 1863 Daněk Václav Loko Plzeň 1978 ½
2004/2005 3 Líně A 1863 Sýkora Marek Šakal Kozolupy 1903 ½
2004/2005 2 Líně A 1863 Stachová Jana Líně B 1800 ½
2004/2005 1 Líně A 1863 Balcar Martin Domažlice B 2079 ½
2003/2004 11 Líně A 1833 Turner Radek Tachov 2104 ½
2003/2004 10 Líně A 1833 Zedník Zdeněk Domažlice B 1792 1
2003/2004 9 Líně A 1833 Čekan Petr Letná B 1903 0
2003/2004 8 Líně A 1833 Pech Břetislav Přeštice B 1720 0
2003/2004 6 Líně A 1833 Malý Antonín Spálené Poříčí 1904 1
2003/2004 5 Líně A 1833 Hunča Petr Union Plzeň 1621 ½
2003/2004 4 Líně A 1833 Háva Petr Líně B 1675 0
2003/2004 3 Líně A 1833 Brunát Jan Přeštice A 1735 1
2003/2004 2 Líně A 1833 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň I C 1811 0
2003/2004 1 Líně A 1833 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň 2037 ½
2003/2004 9 Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1833 Král Karel Svádov-Olš.A" 1924 1
2003/2004 8 Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1833 Bezpalec Vratislav Chlumec 2005 ½
2003/2004 7 Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1833 Seifarth Robert MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1916 1
2003/2004 6 Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1833 Strauss Jindřich Slavia SČE Děčín 1935 0
2003/2004 5 Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1833 Dusbaba Karel ČSAD Libouchec 2105 1
2003/2004 4 Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1833 Pekař František SK DěčínC" 1860 1
2003/2004 3 Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1833 Sochor Jiří ŠK PovrlyA" 2105 0
2003/2004 2 Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1833 Kostišče Ján Svádov-Olš.B" 1735 1
2003/2004 1 Sp.Ústí n.L.C" 1833 Horák Lukáš Loko ÚstíB" 1806 ½