Hráč Olejníček Jiří

Olejníček Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Olejníček Jiří
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2002
Elo mezinárodní: 1999
ID: 5009
FIDE ID: 319880
Rok narození: 1976
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 QCC České Budějovice 2006 2004 Pokorný Petr Bartoš Unichess 2232 2196 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 QCC České Budějovice B 2006 2004 Drábek Miloslav Šachklub Písek B 1902 1974 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 QCC České Budějovice B 2002 2004 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1778 1783 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1991 1996 Turner Radek TJ Sakal Kozolupy 2010 2015 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1996 2004 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1859 1880 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 QCC České Budějovice B 2002 2004 Novák Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1875 1859 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 QCC České Budějovice B 2002 2004 Matějka Radek ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1910 1919 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1980 1998 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov 2028 2024 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1994 1998 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1880 1856 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1994 1998 Postupa Martin TJ Pankrac B 2077 2076 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 1980 1998 Stehlík Jiří Sokol Kolin 1959 1960 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 2005 2006 Matějovský Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlasim 2012 2007 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1994 1998 Kuba Jindřich Bartos Unichess 2307 2301 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2015 2021 Kučera Petr SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2262 2273 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 QCC České Budějovice C 2015 2021 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice B 2108 2119 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 QCC České Budějovice 2015 2021 Čižinský Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2190 2225 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 QCC Č.Budějovice B 2015 2021 Pouch Milan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1898 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 QCC Č.Budějovice B 2015 2021 Koloušek Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1927 1871 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 QCC Č.Budějovice B 2015 2021 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2011 2009 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 QCC Č.Budějovice B 2015 2021 Hlavsa Filip Šk Písek B 1947 1932 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 QCC České Budějovice C 2015 2021 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1946 1916 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 QCC České Budějovice C 2015 2021 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1933 1964 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 QCC České Budějovice C 2015 2021 Dvořák Přemysl Jiskra Třeboň 1908 1938 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 QCC České Budějovice B 2016 2020 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice A 1970 1954 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 QCC České Budějovice B 2016 2020 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor 2044 2047 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 QCC České Budějovice B 2016 2020 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2012 2003 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 Qcc České Budějovice B 2021 2024 Šedivý Karel TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1845 1848 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 Qcc České Budějovice B 2021 2024 Bretšnajdr Vladimír DDM Písek B 2282 2272 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Qcc České Budějovice B 2021 2024 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Písek B 1983 2040 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Qcc České Budějovice B 2021 2024 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1921 1951 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 Qcc České Budějovice B 2021 2024 Mazur David Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 2008 1975 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 QCC České Budějovice 2021 2024 Šťastný Jan AD Mahrla 2246 2257 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 QCC České Budějovice "B" 2028 2025 Pekarovič Jaroslav TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1832 1868 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 QCC České Budějovice "B" 2028 2025 Šrámek Petr ČZ Strakonice "B" 1913 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 QCC České Budějovice "B" 2028 2025 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Písek "B" 1896 1832 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 QCC České Budějovice "B" 2028 2025 Vacek Josef Sokol Tábor "C" 1741 1833 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 QCC České Budějovice "B" 2028 2025 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice "A" 2077 2128 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 QCC České Budějovice "B" 2028 2025 Maříková Jana Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2002 2046 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 QCC České Budějovice "B" 2028 2025 Bernáth Štefan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 1928 1952 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 QCC České Budějovice "B" 2028 2025 Koloušek Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1899 1888 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 QCC České Budějovice 2028 2025 Šuráň Jan JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2360 2330 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 QCC České Budějovice 2028 2025 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2194 2195 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 11 QCC České Budějovice B 2005 2003 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice B 1792 1789 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 QCC České Budějovice B 2005 2003 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1911 1897 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice B 2005 2003 Dvořák Arnošt SK Royal České Budějovice 1845 1867 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 QCC České Budějovice B 2005 2003 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1907 1907 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 QCC České Budějovice B 2005 2003 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1951 1958 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 QCC České Budějovice B 2005 2003 Popelka Oldřich Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2111 2092 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 QCC České Budějovice B 2005 2003 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek B 2058 2063 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 QCC České Budějovice B 2005 2003 Brčák Marek ŠS Bechyně 1879 1868 1 soutěž
2011/2012 10 QCC České Budějovice 2005 2003 Krutina Miroslav Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 1997 1972 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 QCC České Budějovice 2005 2003 Kracík Dobroslav ŠK Líně 2043 2030 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 QCC České Budějovice 2005 2003 Jánská Jitka Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1704 1945 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 QCC České Budějovice 2005 2003 Palková Kateřina Sokol Plzeň 1 2014 1987 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 QCC České Budějovice 2005 2003 Valenz Miroslav Sokol Domažlice 2072 2061 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 QCC České Budějovice B 2008 Šperger Michal Royal České Budějovice 2003 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 8 QCC České Budějovice B 2008 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice 1977 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 QCC České Budějovice B 2008 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 2034 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 QCC České Budějovice 2008 Völfl Zdeněk 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2246 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2019 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Pisek B 2234 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2019 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2039 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2019 Novák Jiří TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 2035 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 QCC Ceske Budejovice B 2019 Šlapák Zdeněk CZ Strakonice A 2128 0 soutěž
2009/2010 11 QCC České Budějovice 2019 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2257 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 QCC České Budějovice 2019 Pokorný Petr Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2191 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 QCC České Budějovice 2019 Rubeš Jan ŠK Teplice 2047 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 QCC České Budějovice 2019 Erban Tomáš TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2138 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1993 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1765 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1993 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1996 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1993 Hřídel Marek Sokol Platan Písek B 1861 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1993 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice A 1942 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1993 Valdman Jan QCC Č. Budějovice C 1829 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 QCC Č. Budějovice B 1993 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2080 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 QCC České Budějovice A 1993 Sýkora Robert TJ Praga Praha A 2132 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 QCC České Budějovice A 1993 Sladovník Tomáš ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 1888 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 QCC České Budějovice A 1993 Kotrba Tomáš Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2086 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 QCC České Budějovice A 1993 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1876 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 QCC České Budějovice A 1993 Brom Jiří Sokol Tábor A 2129 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 QCC České Budějovice A 1993 Absolon Václav Sokol Tábor B 1861 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 QCC České Budějovice A 1993 Sedláček Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2039 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 QCC Č.Budějovice A 1985 Sýkora Robert Praga Praha B 2151 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1985 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1834 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1975 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1963 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 10 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1975 Erban Jiří Tatran Prachatice 1920 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1975 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2222 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1975 Trepka Jan Sokol Tábor C 2037 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 QCC DKV České Budějovice 1975 Janočko Miroslav ŠAKAL Kozolupy 1837 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 QCC DKV České Budějovice 1975 Stluka František ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2121 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 QCC DKV České Budějovice 1975 Vavřinec Tomáš TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2072 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 QCC DKV České Budějovice 1975 Tochor Jiří TJ Sokol Domažlice 2057 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 QCC DKV České Budějovice 1975 Hadžala Daniel Praga Praha 2087 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 QCC DKV České Budějovice 1975 Janeček Josef Sokol Tábor 2074 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 QCC DKV České Budějovice 1975 Gdovin Ján Sokol Písek 2124 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 QCC DKV České Budějovice 1975 Šmíd Miroslav Bohemians Praha 2211 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 1 QCC DKV České Budějovice 1975 Brousek Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1729 ½ soutěž