Hráč Pravdík Kamil

Pravdík Kamil

User Pic
Jméno: Pravdík Kamil
Oddíl: Sokol Tábor
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2067
Elo mezinárodní: 2078
ID: 5090
FIDE ID: 320293
Rok narození: 1981
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 10 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 2103 2085 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor "C" 2033 2023 0
2012/2013 9 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 2103 2085 Janda Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2116 2097 0
2012/2013 7 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 2103 2085 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice "B" 1960 1960 1
2012/2013 1 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 2103 2085 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 1984 1987 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Tábor B 2103 2085 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2126 2123 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Tábor B 2103 2085 Šťastný Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 2233 2248 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Tábor B 2103 2085 Spal Milan ŠACHklub Písek 2221 2219 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Tábor B 2103 2085 Kratochvíl Jakub TJ Pankrác B 2140 2137 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Tábor B 2103 2085 Vojta Pavel TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2217 2202 ½
2012/2013 6 Sokol Tábor B 2103 2085 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2237 2224 0
2012/2013 5 Sokol Tábor B 2103 2085 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2285 2290 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Tábor B 2103 2085 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor A 2124 2125 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Tábor B 2103 2085 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov 2163 2167 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Tábor B 2103 2085 Čížek Antonín SFiala Gambit Jihlava 2281 2246 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Tábor B 2103 2085 Daneš Jaroslav Sparta Kutná Hora 2250 2253 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Tábor B 2029 2038 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně 1934 1936 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Tábor B 2029 2038 Kellner Petr Šachklub Písek B 1950 1918 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Tábor B 2029 2038 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice B 1685 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Tábor B 2029 2038 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1911 1897 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Tábor B 2029 2038 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1869 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Tábor B 2029 2038 Dvořák Arnošt SK Royal České Budějovice 1845 1867 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Tábor B 2029 2038 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1877 1795 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Tábor B 2029 2038 Dudlíček Josef Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1932 1931 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Tábor B 2029 2038 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice A 1915 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Tábor B 2029 2038 Hejl Jaroslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2053 2050 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Tábor B 2029 2038 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1879 1891 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Tábor 2029 2038 Nebehaj Ondřej Sokol Domažlice 1767 1763 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Tábor 2029 2038 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1756 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Tábor C 2059 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2066 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Tábor C 2059 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice 1813 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Tábor C 2059 Houdek Pavel Reality Horňák Bechyně 2042 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Tábor C 2059 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1918 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Tabor B 2059 Svoboda Václav OAZA Praha 2266 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Tabor B 2059 Karlíček Pavel SK Cesky Krumlov 2147 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Tabor B 2059 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzen Letna A 2204 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Tabor B 2059 Filipi Štěpán Sokol Vysehrad B 2100 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Tabor B 2059 Riedl Max Sokol Domazlice 2038 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Tabor B 2059 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tabor A 2235 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Tabor B 2059 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Pisek 2125 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Tábor A 2015 Kubát Miroslav ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 1981 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Tábor A 2015 Karlík Jiří TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2259 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Tábor A 2015 Petera Lubomír TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1983 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Tábor A 2015 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Písek A 1769 ½
2009/2010 7 Sokol Tábor A 2015 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2084 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Tábor A 2015 Sokol Plzeň Letná A 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Tábor A 2015 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov A 1906 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Tábor A 2015 Cozl David TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2030 1
2009/2010 11 Sokol Tabor C 2015 Kříha Pavel ROYAL Ceske Budejovice 1876 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Tabor C 2015 Veselý Roman CZ Strakonice A 1948 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Tabor C 2015 Houdek Pavel REALITY HORNAK Bechyne 2068 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Tabor C 2015 Grill Roman Sokol Platan Pisek B 2139 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Tabor C 2015 Mařík Miloslav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1967 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Tabor C 2015 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 2039 1
2009/2010 4 Sokol Tabor C 2015 Krška David QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1855 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Tabor C 2015 Pekarovič Jaroslav TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1965 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Tabor C 2015 Wimberský Antonín SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1779 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Tabor C 2015 Hašek Václav Sokol Tabor B 2025 ½
2008/2009 11 Sokol Tabor C 2028 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1836 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Tabor C 2028 Absolon Václav Reality Hornak Bechyne 1862 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Tabor C 2028 Dvořák Arnošt Royal Ceske Budejovice 1896 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Tabor C 2028 Pytlik Ladislav Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1596 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Tábor A 2028 Hejda Martin QCC České Budějovice B 1665 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Tábor D 1990 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice C 1901 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Tábor D 1990 Kříha Pavel TJ Royal Č.Budějovice 1865 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Tábor D 1990 Dufek Tomáš ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1463 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Tábor D 1990 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1899 ½
2007/2008 7 Sokol Tábor D 1990 Říčař František Sokol Chvalšiny 1776 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Tábor D 1990 Hejl Jaroslav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí B 2085 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Tábor D 1990 Valdman Jan ŠO DKV QCC Č.Budějovice D 1829 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Tábor D 1990 Tomek Jiří ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1845 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Tábor D 1990 Procházka Jiří TJ Spartak Počátky 2058 0
2007/2008 1 Sokol Tábor D 1990 Rödling Robert ŠK Český Krumlov B 1888 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Tábor B 1990 Turner Radek Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2098 0
2007/2008 10 Sokol Tábor B 1990 Chalupa Ivan Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2155 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Tábor B 1990 Hallerová Eva Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2108 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Tábor B 1990 Vecchia Mario TJ Praga Praha A 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Tábor B 1990 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2145 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Tábor B 1990 Nováček Karel ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2092 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Tábor B 1990 Hlaváček Karel ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2061 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Tábor B 1990 Erban Tomáš Sokol Platan Písek A 2181 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Tábor B 1990 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor A 2144 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Tábor B 2005 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2136 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Tábor B 2005 Zeman Martin Alva Pb Příbram A 1955 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tábor B 2005 Jančařík Joel Sokol Kobylisy A 2085 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Tábor B 2005 Dlábek Emil Sokol Vršovice B 2181 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Tábor B 2005 Hadžala Daniel Praga Praha A 2141 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tábor B 2005 Rajnyš Vladimír QCC Č.Budějovice A 2088 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Tábor B 2005 Spěváček Ivo Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1956 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tábor B 2005 Janeček Josef Sokol Tábor A 2098 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Tábor "D" 2005 Bareš Jiří QCC České Budějovice "D" 1707 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Tábor "D" 2005 Černý Miloš ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "A" 1755 ½
2006/2007 6 Sokol Tábor "D" 2005 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 1994 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Tábor "D" 2005 Kratochvíl Miloš Sokol Platan Písek "B" 2206 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Tábor "D" 2005 Mráz Miroslav Šachklub Velešín 2042 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Tábor "D" 2005 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav "A" 1780 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Tábor "D" 2005 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice "B" 1876 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Tábor B 1982 Majer František Koberce Kájov 1539 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Tábor B 1982 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1917 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Tábor B 1982 Hajtingr Oldřich Sokol Písek B 1621 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Tábor B 1982 Petráněk Marian Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1520 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Tábor B 1982 Kříha Pavel Loko DKV České Budějovice B 1872 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Tábor B 1982 Samec František Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1612 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Tábor B 1982 Moronga Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1856 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Tábor B 1982 Šťastný Vratislav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1927 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Tábor B 1982 Verner Pavel ČZ Strakonice 1904 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Tábor B 1982 Krbúšik Marián Sokol Tábor C 1893 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Tábor "D" 1982 Růžička Vojtěch Sokol Písek "C" 1855 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Tábor "D" 1982 Straka Zdeněk Spartak Soběslav "A" 1981 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Tábor "D" 1982 Lorenc Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1910 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Tábor "D" 1982 Hejl Jaroslav ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" 2096 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Tábor "D" 1982 Brom Jiří Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 2123 ½
2005/2006 6 Sokol Tábor "D" 1982 Maxera David TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1946 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Tábor "D" 1982 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice "B" 1871 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Tábor "D" 1982 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice "C" 1848 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Tábor "D" 1982 Glaser Jiří Šachklub Velešín "A" 2083 0
2005/2006 1 Sokol Tábor "D" 1982 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1947 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Tábor B 1989 Erban Tomáš Sokol Rekol Písek 2152 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Tábor B 1989 Šott Pavel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2082 0
2004/2005 6 Sokol Tábor B 1989 Táborská Veronika Viktoria Žižkov 2089 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Tábor B 1989 Pechoč Bohumil ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2006 1
2004/2005 4 Sokol Tábor B 1989 Balcar Martin Sokol Domažlice 2079 1
2004/2005 3 Sokol Tábor B 1989 Bartoníček Zdeněk Sokol Plzeň I C 2122 ½
2004/2005 1 Sokol Tábor B 1989 Nídl Petr Sokol Tábor A 2219 1