Hráč Rada Miroslav

Rada Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Rada Miroslav
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1942
Elo mezinárodní: 1906
ID: 13976
FIDE ID: 378348
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 Unichess D 1910 1919 Flek Vladislav TJ Pankrác C 1906 1905 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Unichess D 1910 1919 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK Loko Praha A 2046 2049 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 Unichess D 1910 1919 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 A 2003 2016 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Unichess G 1910 1919 Kozák Martin ŠK DP Praha F - UniCredit 1799 1878 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Unichess G 1910 1919 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha F 1849 1831 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Unichess G 1910 1919 Kalík Josef LR AAA 1597 1542 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Unichess G 1910 1919 Schmid Jaroslav ŠK Smíchov B 1941 1960 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 Unichess G 1910 1919 Máca Kamil ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1623 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 Unichess E 1910 1919 Valíčková Martina Unichess Ž 1919 1981 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Unichess E 1910 1919 Boháč Jaroslav SK Rapid Praha 1821 1782 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Unichess E 1910 1919 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice B 1892 1889 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 Unichess E 1910 1919 Kvasnička Ladislav USK Praha B 1799 1816 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Unichess E 1910 1919 Kopička Karel TJ Bohemians E 2041 2044 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 Unichess E 1910 1919 Slavětínský Jaroslav SK OAZA Praha E 1969 1993 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Unichess E 1910 1919 Kříž Jiří GROP - E 1750 1661 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Unichess E 1910 1919 Žváček Antonín Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1900 1962 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Unichess E 1929 1923 Kočí Martin ŠK Loko Praha C 1828 1822 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Unichess E 1929 1923 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha A 1871 1862 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Unichess E 1929 1923 Galandauer Jan Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1949 1889 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Unichess E 1929 1923 Žváček Antonín Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1900 1987 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Unichess E 1929 1923 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha G 1992 1994 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Unichess E 1929 1923 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Smíchov B 1794 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Unichess E 1929 1923 Lexa Václav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1805 1785 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Unichess E 1929 1923 Slavík Petr ŠO Praga Praha B 1715 1764 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Unichess E 1929 1923 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 B 2026 2034 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Unichess D 1929 1923 Malijevský Anatol Dukla D 1658 1652 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 Unichess D 1929 1923 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 1895 1883 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Unichess D 1929 1923 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Smíchov A 1868 1859 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 Unichess G 1887 1889 Hruška Jan Sokol Nebušice 2052 2068 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Unichess G 1887 1889 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1783 1831 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Unichess G 1887 1889 Prachař Josef GROP F 1851 1848 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 Unichess E 1887 1889 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1801 1845 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 Unichess E 1887 1889 Terpstra Wiep SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1794 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 Unichess E 1887 1889 Katzer Radovan Steinitz - Makabi 1818 1852 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 Unichess E 1887 1889 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác F 2066 2064 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 Unichess E 1887 1889 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1884 1874 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 Unichess E 1887 1889 Jahoda Ladislav DDM Praha 6 B 1876 1849 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 Unichess E 1887 1889 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1867 1881 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Unichess E 1887 1889 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha E 1892 1891 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Unichess E 1887 1889 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice B 2013 2020 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Unichess D 1887 1889 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy D 1850 1899 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Unichess D 1887 1889 Koller Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1857 1814 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Unichess D 1887 1889 Sýkora Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1910 1913 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Unichess G 1903 1893 Slavětínský Jaroslav SK OAZA Praha E 1859 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Unichess G 1903 1893 Dolejší Zbyněk ŠO Praga Praha E 1806 1 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Unichess G 1903 1893 Jankovský Zbyněk Kbel.šach. reprezentace C 1640 1585 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Unichess G 1903 1893 Prachař Josef GROP E 1933 1873 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Unichess G 1903 1893 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1898 1901 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 Unichess E 1903 1893 Nentvich Libor Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1912 1926 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 Unichess E 1903 1893 Maršálek Luboš ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1928 1899 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Unichess E 1903 1893 Štolba Miloš ŠK Mahrla Praha B 2041 2077 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 Unichess E 1903 1893 Kozák Martin ŠK DP Praha B 1847 1909 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Unichess E 1903 1893 Dlouhý David ŠK Bohnice B 1897 1895 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Unichess E 1903 1893 Modrová Hana TJ Bohemians Praha F 1862 1871 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 Unichess E 1903 1893 Hadžala Daniel SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 2070 2025 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Unichess E 1903 1893 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác E 2032 2063 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Unichess E 1903 1893 Čermák Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1870 1914 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 Unichess E 1903 1893 Bürgermeister Michal Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1828 1798 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 Unichess E 1903 1893 Černý Josef ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C 1879 1898 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 Unichess E 1903 1893 Táborská Veronika Viktoria Žižkov C 2011 1952 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Unichess E 1903 1893 Miturová Magdaléna ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2157 2151 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Unichess E 1903 1893 Fiala Jan TJ Praga Praha C 1906 1933 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Unichess E 1903 1893 Závůrková Monika TJ Praga Praha D 1860 1869 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Unichess E 1903 1893 Červenka Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1980 1975 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Unichess E 1903 1893 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 1918 2018 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 Unichess E 1903 1893 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1950 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 Unichess E 1903 1893 Karkuš Dušan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Unichess E 1903 1893 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha F 1898 1811 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Unichess G 1903 1893 Plicka Jiří ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C 1893 1893 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Unichess G 1903 1893 Hromas Jan Viktoria Žižkov D 1807 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 Unichess G 1903 1893 Gašpar Zdeněk Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1787 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Unichess G 1903 1893 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha G 1854 1716 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 Unichess G 1903 1893 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha C 1785 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 Unichess ČSOB E 1853 1889 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha C 1901 1896 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Unichess ČSOB E 1853 1889 Šobotník Petr Bohemians Praha D 2000 2020 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Unichess ČSOB E 1853 1889 Němec Igor ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2079 2085 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Unichess ČSOB E 1853 1889 Rakovský Adam Sokol Vršovice C 2005 1962 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Unichess ČSOB E 1853 1889 Muzikář Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1873 1846 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 Unichess ČSOB E 1853 1889 Vass Peter USK Praha A 1916 1919 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Unichess ČSOB E 1853 1889 Mařík Miloslav SK Loko Praha B 1957 1990 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Unichess ČSOB E 1853 1889 Vohnout Pavel Viktoria Žižkov B 2001 2032 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Unichess ČSOB E 1853 1889 Kusalík Roman ŠK Bohnice A 1968 2005 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Unichess ČSOB D 1853 1889 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác B 2207 2208 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Unichess ČSOB D 1853 1889 Franěk Jan Bohemians Praha C 1969 1962 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Unichess ČSOB D 1853 1889 Miturová Magdaléna GROP B 2107 2071 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 Unichess ČSOB D 1853 1889 Drahorád Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2058 2072 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 Unichess ČSOB D 1853 1889 Šmejc Jiří DDM Praha 6 A 1950 1952 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Unichess ČSOB D 1853 1889 Jurek Miroslav TJ Pankrác C 2080 2083 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 Unichess ČSOB D 1853 1889 Turková Karolína Holdia DP Praha C 1970 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1813 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha E 2321 2315 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1813 Lavrinčík Radek ŠK PORG F 1343 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1813 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1909 1909 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1813 Hruška Jan Sokol Nebušice A 2107 2088 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1813 Kukal Robert TJ Praga Praha E 1710 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1813 Skočková Kateřina TJ Zora Praha A 1755 1837 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1813 Hájek Jiří ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1854 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1813 Procházka Ivan USK Praha C 1798 1 soutěž