Hráč Rada Miroslav

Rada Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Rada Miroslav
Oddíl: Unichess
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1924
Elo mezinárodní: 1910
ID: 13976
FIDE ID: 378348
Rok narození: 1984
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Unichess E 1910 1924 Kočí Martin ŠK Loko Praha C 1828 1744 1
2018/2019 10 Unichess E 1910 1924 Votruba Petr SK Rapid Praha A 1838 1870 0
2018/2019 9 Unichess E 1910 1924 Galandauer Jan Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1949 1847 1
2018/2019 8 Unichess E 1910 1924 Žváček Antonín Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1900 1962 ½
2018/2019 6 Unichess E 1910 1924 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha G 2047 2053 0
2018/2019 5 Unichess E 1910 1924 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Smíchov B 1794 0 1
2018/2019 3 Unichess E 1910 1924 Lexa Václav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1773 1759 1
2018/2019 2 Unichess E 1910 1924 Slavík Petr ŠO Praga Praha B 1723 1778 1
2018/2019 1 Unichess E 1910 1924 Pokorný Ondřej DDM Praha 6 B 2003 2016 0
2018/2019 11 Unichess D 1910 1924 Malijevský Anatol Dukla D 1656 1681 0
2018/2019 10 Unichess D 1910 1924 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 1829 1810 ½
2018/2019 9 Unichess D 1910 1924 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Smíchov A 1831 1828 1
2017/2018 5 Unichess D 1910 1924 Skýpala Ondřej TJ Kobylisy D 2016 2019 1
2017/2018 3 Unichess D 1910 1924 Koller Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1811 1786 1
2017/2018 2 Unichess D 1910 1924 Sýkora Petr ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1910 1913 1
2017/2018 9 Unichess G 1910 1924 Hruška Jan Sokol Nebušice 2073 2083 0
2017/2018 8 Unichess G 1910 1924 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1766 1797 ½
2017/2018 4 Unichess G 1910 1924 Prachař Josef GROP F 1789 1803 0
2017/2018 11 Unichess E 1910 1924 Kovář Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1885 1913 0
2017/2018 10 Unichess E 1910 1924 Terpstra Wiep SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1794 0 ½
2017/2018 9 Unichess E 1910 1924 Katzer Radovan Steinitz - Makabi 1818 1846 1
2017/2018 8 Unichess E 1910 1924 Pajdla Pavel TJ Pankrác F 2037 2007 ½
2017/2018 7 Unichess E 1910 1924 Pokorný Jan SK OAZA Praha D 1874 1889 ½
2017/2018 5 Unichess E 1910 1924 Jahoda Ladislav DDM Praha 6 B 1890 1903 0
2017/2018 4 Unichess E 1910 1924 Kunc Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1976 1876 1
2017/2018 2 Unichess E 1910 1924 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha E 1854 1876 1
2017/2018 1 Unichess E 1910 1924 Hořínek Karel ŠK Bohnice B 1952 1978 1
2015/2016 10 Unichess G 1903 1893 Plicka Jiří ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha C 1893 1
2015/2016 5 Unichess G 1903 1893 Hromas Jan Viktoria Žižkov D 1807 ½
2015/2016 4 Unichess G 1903 1893 Gašpar Zdeněk Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1787 0
2015/2016 2 Unichess G 1903 1893 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha G 1854 1716 1
2015/2016 1 Unichess G 1903 1893 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha C 1785 ½
2015/2016 11 Unichess E 1903 1893 Táborská Veronika Viktoria Žižkov C 2011 1952 0
2015/2016 9 Unichess E 1903 1893 Miturová Magdaléna ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 2157 2151 ½
2015/2016 8 Unichess E 1903 1893 Fiala Jan TJ Praga Praha C 1916 1933 0
2015/2016 6 Unichess E 1903 1893 Závůrková Monika TJ Praga Praha D 1860 1869 0
2015/2016 5 Unichess E 1903 1893 Červenka Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1980 1975 1
2015/2016 4 Unichess E 1903 1893 Mintěl Milan TJ Pankrác E 2018 0
2015/2016 3 Unichess E 1903 1893 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1950 ½
2015/2016 2 Unichess E 1903 1893 Karkuš Dušan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 0
2015/2016 1 Unichess E 1903 1893 Petr Jakub TJ Bohemians Praha F 1898 1811 1
2014/2015 11 Unichess ČSOB E 1853 1889 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha C 1901 1896 0
2014/2015 10 Unichess ČSOB E 1853 1889 Šobotník Petr Bohemians Praha D 2000 2020 0
2014/2015 8 Unichess ČSOB E 1853 1889 Němec Igor ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2079 2085 ½
2014/2015 7 Unichess ČSOB E 1853 1889 Rakovský Adam Sokol Vršovice C 2005 1962 0
2014/2015 6 Unichess ČSOB E 1853 1889 Muzikář Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1873 1846 0
2014/2015 5 Unichess ČSOB E 1853 1889 Vass Peter USK Praha A 1916 1919 0
2014/2015 4 Unichess ČSOB E 1853 1889 Mařík Miloslav SK Loko Praha B 1957 1990 1
2014/2015 3 Unichess ČSOB E 1853 1889 Vohnout Pavel Viktoria Žižkov B 2001 2032 0
2014/2015 2 Unichess ČSOB E 1853 1889 Kusalík Roman ŠK Bohnice A 1968 2005 0
2014/2015 11 Unichess ČSOB D 1853 1889 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác B 2207 2208 0
2014/2015 9 Unichess ČSOB D 1853 1889 Franěk Jan Bohemians Praha C 1969 1962 0
2014/2015 8 Unichess ČSOB D 1853 1889 Miturová Magdaléna GROP B 2107 2071 ½
2014/2015 7 Unichess ČSOB D 1853 1889 Drahorád Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2058 2072 ½
2014/2015 4 Unichess ČSOB D 1853 1889 Šmejc Jiří DDM Praha 6 A 1950 1952 ½
2014/2015 3 Unichess ČSOB D 1853 1889 Jurek Miroslav TJ Pankrác C 2080 2083 ½
2014/2015 2 Unichess ČSOB D 1853 1889 Turková Karolína Holdia DP Praha C 1970 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1813 Vedral Oldřich SK OAZA Praha E 2321 2315 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1813 Lavrinčík Radek ŠK PORG F 1343 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1813 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1909 1909 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1813 Hruška Jan Sokol Nebušice A 2107 2088 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1813 Kukal Robert TJ Praga Praha E 1710 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1813 Skočková Kateřina TJ Zora Praha A 1755 1837 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1813 Hájek Jiří ŠK Teplárna Malešice A 1854 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G 1813 Procházka Ivan USK Praha C 1798 1