Hráč Rakouš Pavel

Rakouš Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Rakouš Pavel
Oddíl: DDM Praha 6
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1838
Elo mezinárodní: 1970
ID: 26370
FIDE ID: 325244
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 DDM Praha 6 A 1970 1838 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 1879 1888 ½
2018/2019 8 DDM Praha 6 A 1970 1838 Novák Václav ŠK Loko Praha A 2048 2027 0
2018/2019 4 DDM Praha 6 A 1970 1838 Černý Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1785 1814 1
2018/2019 11 DDM Praha 6 B 1970 1838 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1819 1751 ½
2018/2019 10 DDM Praha 6 B 1970 1838 Drahorádová Zuzana TJ Bohemians Praha G 1687 1724 1
2018/2019 9 DDM Praha 6 B 1970 1838 Štěpánek Josef ŠK Smíchov B 1805 1776 1
2018/2019 8 DDM Praha 6 B 1970 1838 Bára Josef ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1388 1455 1
2018/2019 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1970 1838 Lexa Václav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1773 1759 1
2018/2019 6 DDM Praha 6 B 1970 1838 Kuchta Jiří ŠO Praga Praha B 1551 1588 ½
2018/2019 5 DDM Praha 6 B 1970 1838 Tlamsa Radovan Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1739 1706 ½
2018/2019 3 DDM Praha 6 B 1970 1838 Homola Josef SK Rapid Praha A 1623 1789 0
2018/2019 2 DDM Praha 6 B 1970 1838 Tejkal Jiří Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 1881 1871 0
2018/2019 1 DDM Praha 6 B 1970 1838 Talpa Pavel Unichess E 1876 1852 0
2017/2018 6 DDM Praha 6 A 1970 1838 Hlavsa Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2150 2141 0
2017/2018 9 DDM Praha 6 B 1970 1838 Šrol Pavel ŠK Bohnice B 1852 1858 ½
2017/2018 8 DDM Praha 6 B 1970 1838 Wiener Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1862 1827 ½
2017/2018 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1970 1838 Smolka Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1762 1786 0
2017/2018 5 DDM Praha 6 B 1970 1838 Fišer Jiří Unichess E 1921 1876 1
2017/2018 3 DDM Praha 6 B 1970 1838 Krejbich Miloslav LISA A 1903 1898 0
2017/2018 2 DDM Praha 6 B 1970 1838 Skála Kamil TJ Pankrác F 1931 1923 ½
2017/2018 1 DDM Praha 6 B 1970 1838 Čermák Jan ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1912 1936 0
2015/2016 9 DDM Praha 6 B 1923 Hřebíček Petr ŠK Bohnice B 2059 1906 0
2015/2016 8 DDM Praha 6 B 1923 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Praga Praha D 1632 1706 0
2015/2016 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1923 Mašek Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1926 1889 ½
2015/2016 6 DDM Praha 6 B 1923 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1888 1891 1
2015/2016 5 DDM Praha 6 B 1923 Bobek Daniel ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1768 1835 1
2015/2016 2 DDM Praha 6 B 1923 Táborská Veronika Viktoria Žižkov C 2011 1952 0
2015/2016 1 DDM Praha 6 B 1923 Ťoupal Josef TJ Praga Praha C 1843 ½
2014/2015 10 DDM Praha 6 B 1982 1938 Kudela Stanislav Sokol Vršovice E 1915 1875 0
2014/2015 8 DDM Praha 6 B 1982 1938 Franěk Jan Bohemians Praha F 1969 1962 0
2014/2015 6 DDM Praha 6 B 1982 1938 Kučera Tomáš GROP C 1995 1978 0
2014/2015 4 DDM Praha 6 B 1982 1938 Dušek Richard SK Rapid Praha A 1851 1881 1
2014/2015 3 DDM Praha 6 B 1982 1938 Noha Michal SK OAZA Praha D 1982 1983 0
2014/2015 1 DDM Praha 6 B 1982 1938 Steimar Miroslav Viktoria Žižkov C 2040 1963 1
2013/2014 11 DDM Praha 6 B 1988 1941 Kaftan Petr Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1811 1835 1
2013/2014 8 DDM Praha 6 B 1988 1941 Karkuš Dušan Sokol Praha-Vršovice D 1875 1
2013/2014 6 DDM Praha 6 B 1988 1941 Strnad Pavel ŠK Černý Baron B 1888 1886 1
2013/2014 5 DDM Praha 6 B 1988 1941 Kusalík Roman ŠK Bohnice B 1981 2000 0
2013/2014 4 DDM Praha 6 B 1988 1941 Jarrah Kamal ŠK PORG C 2041 2026 ½
2013/2014 3 DDM Praha 6 B 1988 1941 Vavřík Jiří SK OAZA Praha D 2032 2025 ½
2013/2014 2 DDM Praha 6 B 1988 1941 Burdík Lubomír ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 2157 2161 0
2013/2014 1 DDM Praha 6 B 1988 1941 Štefek Radim SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1767 0
2013/2014 3 Šachklub města Dobrovice 1988 1941 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice B 2069 2055 0
2012/2013 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice 1991 1922 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1866 1874 0
2012/2013 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice 1991 1922 Slanec Jan Šachový klub Rakovník 1946 1969 1
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1995 1936 Mudra Pavel Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 2175 2236 0
2010/2011 9 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1963 Koranda Stanislav TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1853 0
2010/2011 8 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1963 Hložek Jan TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1842 0
2010/2011 7 Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1963 Buriánek Tomáš Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 1926 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1889 Skála Milan TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav B 1
2009/2010 10 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1889 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/Jiz B 1616 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1889 Žák Zbyněk TJ Sokol Pečky B 1840 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1889 Rádl Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1582 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1889 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice B 1568 1
2009/2010 6 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1889 Švehla Václav ŠK Sokol Ml. Boleslav C 1796 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1889 Štolovský Jaroslav ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. F 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1889 Voborník Bořivoj ŠK Joly Lysá n/L. E 1857 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1889 Misař Aleš TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1634 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1889 Valenta Karel ŠK města Dobrovice C 1418 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1913 Netuka Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1645 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1913 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs n/L. A 1762 0
2008/2009 7 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1913 Krbeček Václav Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav B 1931 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1913 Černý Jaroslav ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1755 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1913 Štegl Petr TJ Sokol Pečky B 1801 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1913 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice B 1675 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1913 Tesař Martin Sokol Bakov n/J B 1559 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1913 Šoltys Roman ŠK města Dobrovice B 1556 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK města Dobrovice A 1913 Tesař Patrik TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1706 1
2007/2008 9 Caissa Úholičky 1954 Innemann František TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1906 1
2007/2008 6 Caissa Úholičky 1954 Mareš Jiří Spartak Žebrák 1839 1
2007/2008 2 Caissa Úholičky 1954 Švadlenka Jaroslav ŠK Kladno A 2012 0
2007/2008 1 Caissa Úholičky 1954 Gruber Miloš MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1964 ½
2006/2007 7 Caissa Úholičky A 1998 Čermák Michal ŠK Joly Lysá n.L. B 2031 0
2006/2007 6 Caissa Úholičky A 1998 Cozl David TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1911 0
2006/2007 5 Caissa Úholičky A 1998 Šáfr Jan ŠK Kladno "B" 1627 1
2006/2007 3 Caissa Úholičky A 1998 Partl Miloslav Sokol Tišice "A" 1711 0
2006/2007 1 Caissa Úholičky A 1998 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou A 1962 0
2005/2006 9 Caissa Úholičky A 1974 Stolz Lubor Spartak Žebrák A 1967 1
2005/2006 8 Caissa Úholičky A 1974 Pankovič Ján S.E. Ml.Boleslav B 1968 1
2005/2006 6 Caissa Úholičky A 1974 Musil Martin ŠK Joly Lysá n.L.B 1967 1
2005/2006 5 Caissa Úholičky A 1974 Turský Matyáš TJ Sokol Hostivice 1582 1