Hráč Vytáček Martin

Vytáček Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Vytáček Martin
Oddíl: Sokol Buštěhrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1945
Elo mezinárodní: 1935
ID: 36637
FIDE ID: 359424
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1935 1938 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Kladno B 1902 1870 ½
2017/2018 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1935 1938 Müller Jan Český Lev Kolešovice C 1794 1766 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1935 1938 Dbalý Václav TJ Hostivice B 1791 1783 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1935 1938 Mleziva Miloslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 0 1427 1
2016/2017 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1913 1910 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1831 1944 1
2016/2017 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1913 1910 Třešňák Lukáš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1837 1858 1
2016/2017 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1913 1910 Wasserbauer Radek Český Lev Kolešovice A 2101 2097 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1913 1910 Stojković Andreja ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2032 1
2016/2017 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1913 1910 Hadžala Daniel TJ Neratovice C 2070 2025 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1913 1910 Framberk Jan Caissa Úholičky B 2004 2045 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1913 1910 Komprda Pavel Sokol Hostivice A 2072 2055 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1913 1910 Cozl David Český Lev Kolešovice A 2003 1950 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1913 1910 Pechoč Bohumil TJ Neratovice C 1940 1927 ½
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1913 1910 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole 1945 1903 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1838 1906 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1891 1906 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1838 1906 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice A 1933 1916 ½
2014/2015 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1838 1906 Šilhan Petr Sokol na Mělníce A 2016 2012 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1838 1906 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1905 1864 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1838 1906 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1985 2007 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1838 1906 Růžička Miloš DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1959 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1838 1906 Macků Emil KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1973 1970 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1838 1906 Hruška Tomáš Caissa Úholičky B 2041 2044 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1838 1906 Mruškovič Radoslav ŠK Zdice A 1986 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1838 1906 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1829 1860 1
2014/2015 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1838 1906 Němec David ŠK Velvary A 2018 2040 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1838 1906 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1908 1904 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1838 1906 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky C 1866 1847 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1838 1906 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2056 2011 1
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1838 1906 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy B 1949 1965 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1838 1906 Fejtek Petr ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1855 1814 ½
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1838 1906 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník C 1604 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1828 1918 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1820 1761 ½
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1828 1918 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram Baník A 1756 1873 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1828 1918 Jerman Richard ŠO TP Nova Kladno A 2104 2132 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1828 1918 Bauer Ondřej ŠK Rakovník B 1760 1807 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1828 1918 Sladovník Tomáš ŠK Jince A 1972 1919 1
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1828 1918 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice A 1455 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1828 1918 Kasl Tomáš ŠK Zdice B 1792 ½
2013/2014 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1828 1918 Nemastil Lubomír Sokol Hostivice B 1634 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1828 1918 Hataš Radim Sokol Buštěhrad C 1695 1727 1
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1828 1918 Paukert Jan ŠK Řevnice B 1894 1867 ½
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1828 1918 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2015 1990 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1828 1918 Hradecký Ivo Spartak Vlašim B 2080 2088 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1828 1918 Procházka Jaroslav JAWA Brodce A 1822 1855 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1828 1918 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice A 1923 1926 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1828 1918 Míšek Jiří ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1985 2013 ½
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1828 1918 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1994 1989 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1828 1918 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1781 1969 ½
2013/2014 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1828 1918 Mruškovič Radoslav ŠK Zdice A 1985 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1828 1918 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1991 1973 0
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1828 1918 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 2069 2083 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1828 1918 Hinz František Český Lev Kolešovice A 1909 1917 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1828 1918 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1995 1980 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1799 1967 Mruškovič Radoslav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun A 1977 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1799 1967 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1972 1959 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1799 1967 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice B 1803 1931 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1799 1967 Chudáček Vladimír ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1704 1728 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1799 1967 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1917 1922 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1799 1967 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1735 1877 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1799 1967 Dbalý Václav TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1685 1831 ½
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1799 1967 Novák Milan ŠK Příbram Baník A 1966 1932 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1799 1967 Zadina Jiří TJ Jince A 1763 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1799 1967 Picek Miroslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1955 1919 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1799 1967 Lizner Milan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 2000 1995 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1799 1967 Jerman Richard ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2107 2130 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1799 1967 Jandourek Lukáš TJ Neratovice B 2217 2210 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1799 1967 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 2004 1972 1
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1799 1967 Drahorád Daniel ŠK Řevnice A 2008 1996 ½
2012/2013 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1799 1967 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky B 1902 1853 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1799 1967 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1837 1848 0
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1799 1967 Prášek Vladimír ŠK Zdice A 1835 1846 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1799 1967 Komprda Pavel Sokol Hostivice A 2026 2054 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1612 1701 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno B 1903 1842 ½
2011/2012 10 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1612 1701 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1937 1964 0
2011/2012 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1612 1701 Benda Martin ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1852 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1612 1701 Hanibal Kamil Šachklub Města Dobrovice A 1872 1910 ½
2011/2012 6 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1612 1701 Šmejkal Josef TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1907 1939 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1612 1701 Kameník Robert Sokol na Mělníce A 1981 1915 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1612 1701 Šlégr Josef Český Lev Kolešovice A 1624 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1612 1701 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1863 1871 1
2011/2012 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1612 1701 Šoltys Roman Šachklub Města Dobrovice B 1828 1797 1
2011/2012 1 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1612 1701 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1686 ½
2011/2012 11 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1612 1701 Němec David Slovan Velvary 2026 1999 0
2011/2012 10 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1612 1701 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný 2015 2038 ½
2011/2012 8 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1612 1701 Hochman Jan ŠK Kladno "C" 2008 1933 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1612 1701 Erban Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 2061 2051 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1612 1701 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1720 1891 0
2011/2012 5 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1612 1701 Urban Tomáš ŠK Rakovník "B" 1788 1845 1
2011/2012 4 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1612 1701 Strnad Pavel ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 1892 1827 ½
2011/2012 3 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1612 1701 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky "C" 1896 1880 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1612 1701 Rosenbaum Vít ŠK Zdice "A" 2061 2076 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1571 Ta Van Duy DDM Most A 1913 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1571 Fryček David DDM Most B 1451 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1571 Bruna Martin ŠK DDM Planá 1250 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1571 Stránská Kamila ŠK Viamont Teplice 1554 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1571 Soukup Václav Spartak Ústín.L. 1537 1
2010/2011 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1571 Kalista Radek ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1537 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1571 Stuška Přemysl Spartak Chodov 1250 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1571 Průša Vojtěch Sokol Údlice B 1250 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1571 Ho Tuan Anh DDM Most C 1534 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1571 Aron Oto Caissa Úholičky D 1741 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1571 Krejčík Miroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1952 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1571 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice 1698 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1571 Kotyk Jan ŠK Rakovník E 1100 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1571 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1809 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1571 Krupička Jakub Sokol Buštěhrad D 1250 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1571 Dvořák Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad C 1357 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1571 Klosse Vladimír Český lev Kolešovice B 1658 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1571 Nachtigal Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník D 1849 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1571 Vojtíšek Miloš TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem 1744 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1571 Matas Stanislav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1688 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1571 Habran Ivo ŠK Merkur Kladno 1845 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1571 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný 1618 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1571 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno C 1762 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1571 Žák Jiří Slovan Velvary 1626 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1571 Korbel Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1448 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1571 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1634 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Buštěhrad 1571 Beneš Miroslav ŠK Rakovník B 1801 ½
2010/2011 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1571 Macas Vladimír ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1776 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B Hrubec Miloš Caissa Úholičky D 1600 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B Kubovic Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1293 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B Nachtigal Vlastimil ŠK Rakovník D 1860 ½
2009/2010 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B Škopanová Pavla SK DDM Slaný B 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1577 1
2009/2010 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník E 1825 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad C 1276 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B Zvolenský Michal ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1362 ½