Hráč Špriňar Michal

Špriňar Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Špriňar Michal
Oddíl: ŠŠPM Lipky HK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1423
Elo mezinárodní: 1228
ID: 44152
FIDE ID: 23714190
Rok narození: 2007
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 8 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1228 1347 Archlebová Stela TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1115 1280 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1228 1347 Hornik Michael TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B 0 1322 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1228 1343 Langr Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové B 1521 1513 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1228 1343 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1735 1705 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1183 1343 Kořínek Vojtěch Šachový klub Lípa G 1466 1429 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1183 1343 Sadil Miloš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1183 1343 Dostálek Patrik Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1052 1052 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1183 1343 Schön Jakub TJ Náchod A 0 1110 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1183 1343 Lukášková Ellen ŠK Lípa D - DDM Hradec Králové 0 1076 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1183 1343 Vošmik Matěj ŠK Lípa C - DDM Hradec Králové 1333 1334 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1183 1343 Marxová Šárka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1391 1349 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1187 1320 Hrabě Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlašim B 0 1083 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1187 1320 Jun Robert TJ CHS Chotěboř 1176 1156 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1187 1320 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1687 1687 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 1163 1276 Jindra Tomáš ŠK Ortex "B" 1206 1358 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 1163 1320 Střeleček Marek TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 0 1188 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 1163 1320 Rozenek Roman TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 0 1100 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1198 1333 Hykš Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 0 1286 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1198 1333 Marxová Šárka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 0 1047 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1198 1333 Pelc Lukáš Sokol Dubenec 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1198 1333 Winter Ondřej ŠK Lípa "D" 1393 1483 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1198 1333 Hornik Michael TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 0 1319 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1198 1333 Buchal Petr Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1360 1385 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1187 1187 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička 1584 1561 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1187 1187 Málková Barbora ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1136 1161 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1187 1187 Dvořáková Olga ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1600 1632 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1100 Marek František ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1179 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1100 Pich Jiří TJ Hronov 1089 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1100 Petržela Lukáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1044 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1100 Kapras Lukáš PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1707 1740 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1100 Petržela Lukáš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1044 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1100 Plemeník Václav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1000 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1100 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa "E" 1238 1435 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1100 Golka Dalibor ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1041 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1100 Kudrna Miroslav TJ Sokol Dubenec 1554 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1100 Vestfál Jan ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1142 1 soutěž