Hráč Michel Ladislav

Michel Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Michel Ladislav
Oddíl: TJ Hronov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1812
Elo mezinárodní: 1819
ID: 1547
FIDE ID: 329363
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 10 Č TJ Hronov 1810 1785 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa B 1924 1903 ½
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Hronov B 1883 1867 Provazník Josef DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1518 1
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Hronov B 1883 1867 Kubec Jiří TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1782 1791 ½
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1883 1867 Gloser David ŠK Lípa B 1876 1808 ½
2015/2016 11 B TJ Hronov A 1883 1867 Kožúšek Slavomír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1764 1727 ½
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Hronov A 1883 1867 Patrná Vendula ŠK Lípa C 1436 1
2014/2015 11 B TJ Hronov 1860 1853 Soural Karel TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 2005 2004 ½
2014/2015 10 Č TJ Hronov 1860 1853 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín D 2010 1973 ½
2014/2015 9 B TJ Hronov 1860 1853 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1896 1893 0
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Hronov 1860 1853 Splítek Luboš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1758 1755 1
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Hronov "B" 1860 1853 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 2004 2005 ½
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Hronov "B" 1860 1853 Divišová Hana Slovan Broumov "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 2 B TJ Hronov "B" 1860 1853 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1644 1808 0
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Hronov B 1840 1835 Vít Jaroslav TJ Sokol Červený Kostelec B 1000 1
2013/2014 4 B TJ Hronov B 1840 1835 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov C 1885 1799 ½
2013/2014 11 Č TJ Hronov 1840 1835 Soural Karel TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1967 1968 ½
2013/2014 10 B TJ Hronov 1840 1835 Hejzlar Zdeněk NIKI TJ Náchod B 1869 1833 ½
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Hronov 1840 1835 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1879 1885 ½
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Hronov 1840 1835 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa B 1911 1937 ½
2013/2014 2 B TJ Hronov 1840 1835 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov 2017 2014 ½
2012/2013 9 B TJ Hronov 1896 1902 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1961 1964 0
2012/2013 2 B TJ Hronov 1896 1902 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín C 1984 1992 0
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Hronov 1896 1902 Semerák Pavel NIKI TJ Náchod B 1996 2096 0
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Hronov B 1896 1902 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1584 0
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Hronov B 1896 1902 Kosař Matěj Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1641 1622 1
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Hronov B 1896 1902 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1825 ½
2011/2012 10 Č TJ HRONOV B 1895 1913 Novotný Jan SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1929 1934 ½
2011/2012 8 Č TJ HRONOV B 1895 1913 Macháček Luděk SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1979 1950 0
2011/2012 7 B TJ HRONOV B 1895 1913 Jindrásek Mojmír KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1796 ½
2011/2012 6 Č TJ HRONOV B 1895 1913 Šolín Václav TŘEBECHOVICE B 1652 ½
2011/2012 11 Č TJ Hronov 1895 1913 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2073 2049 0
2011/2012 10 B TJ Hronov 1895 1913 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2153 2150 ½
2011/2012 5 Č TJ Hronov 1895 1913 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín C 2039 2041 0
2011/2012 4 B TJ Hronov 1895 1913 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1721 1701 1
2011/2012 3 Č TJ Hronov 1895 1913 Nosek Jiří TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1706 1668 1
2011/2012 2 B TJ Hronov 1895 1913 Martinovský Miroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1858 1852 1
2011/2012 1 Č TJ Hronov 1895 1913 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 1979 1950 ½
2010/2011 11 Č TJ Hronov B 1908 Kouba Václav DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1822 0
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Hronov B 1908 Dusbaba Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1830 0
2010/2011 7 B TJ Hronov B 1908 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov B 1912 1
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Hronov B 1908 Bednář Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1927 1
2010/2011 1 B TJ Hronov B 1908 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1835 0
2010/2011 11 B TJ Hronov 1908 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1915 ½
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Hronov 1908 Nosek Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové 1729 1
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Hronov 1908 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1853 0
2010/2011 4 B TJ Hronov 1908 Matouš Lubomír Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1802 1
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Hronov 1908 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2113 1
2010/2011 2 B TJ Hronov 1908 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 1925 ½
2009/2010 11 Č TJ Hronov 1908 Pultar Stanislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1902 0
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Hronov 1908 Nálevka Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1991 0
2009/2010 8 B TJ Hronov 1908 Velecký Viktor Sněžka TJ Náchod 2090 ½
2009/2010 7 B TJ Hronov 1908 Němec Otakar ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1880 0
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Hronov 1908 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1810 1
2009/2010 5 B TJ Hronov 1908 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1977 ½
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Hronov 1908 Kuneš Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1846 1
2009/2010 3 B TJ Hronov 1908 Marečková Martina Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 2054 0
2009/2010 2 Č TJ Hronov 1908 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín B 2180 0
2009/2010 1 B TJ Hronov 1908 Kalenský Jakub TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1485 1
2009/2010 11 B TJ Hronov B 1908 Daniel Robert Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1492 1
2009/2010 9 Č TJ Hronov B 1908 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1976 ½
2009/2010 7 Č TJ Hronov B 1908 Prouza Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1844 0
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Hronov B 1908 Krtička Václav TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1429 1
2009/2010 4 B TJ Hronov B 1908 Havrda Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice 1837 1
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Hronov B 1908 Horniaková Dagmar Niki TJ Náchod C 1905 1
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Hronov B 1908 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak RK A 1959 ½
2008/2009 9 Č TJ Hronov C 1894 Jungwirth Stanislav Spartak Police nad Metují 1670 ½
2008/2009 8 B TJ Hronov C 1894 Hauf Tomáš Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Hronov C 1894 Borůvka Michal TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1371 1
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Hronov C 1894 Motloch Martin Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1
2008/2009 3 Č TJ Hronov C 1894 Kuda Lukáš Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1553 1
2008/2009 1 B TJ Hronov C 1894 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov B 1751 1
2008/2009 11 B TJ Hronov A 1894 Křeček Karel Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1631 1
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Hronov A 1894 Jarkovský Václav DDM Třebechovice 1681 1
2008/2009 6 Č TJ Hronov A 1894 Halbich Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř B 1667 1
2008/2009 2 Č TJ Hronov A 1894 Miewald Pavel Slovan Broumov B 1
2007/2008 11 B TJ Hronov B 1903 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 2028 0
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Hronov B 1903 Bednář Jiří Niki TJ Náchod C 1981 0
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Hronov B 1903 Kuneš Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1876 ½
2007/2008 4 B TJ Hronov B 1903 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1837 1
2007/2008 2 B TJ Hronov B 1903 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1979 ½
2007/2008 1 Č TJ Hronov B 1903 Hubáček Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové A 2019 ½
2007/2008 10 B TJ Hronov 1903 Portych Václav TJ Nová Paka 1865 0
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Hronov 1903 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Lípa 2079 ½
2007/2008 8 B TJ Hronov 1903 Vondráček Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2000 0
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Hronov 1903 Marek Petr Slavia Hradec Králové C 1862 1
2007/2008 6 B TJ Hronov 1903 Wenke Oldřich TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2062 0
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Hronov 1903 Šrejber Michal Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1926 0
2007/2008 4 B TJ Hronov 1903 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2145 0
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Hronov 1903 Tejkal Lubomír Šachklub AD Jičín 2114 ½
2007/2008 2 B TJ Hronov 1903 Jecha Petr Jiskra Jaroměř 1941 ½
2007/2008 1 B TJ Hronov 1903 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1950 ½
2006/2007 11 Č TJ Hronov B 1873 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové 1671 0
2006/2007 10 B TJ Hronov B 1873 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1723 ½
2006/2007 9 B TJ Hronov B 1873 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1826 ½
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Hronov B 1873 Doubek Petr Jiskra Jaroměř B 1915 1
2006/2007 5 B TJ Hronov B 1873 Volf Michal ŠK Lípa B 1686 ½
2006/2007 4 Č TJ Hronov B 1873 Kuta Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1718 1
2006/2007 3 B TJ Hronov B 1873 Zaňka Jaroslav Niki TJ Náchod C 1694 ½
2006/2007 1 B TJ Hronov B 1873 Kutal Lukáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1681 0
2006/2007 11 B TJ Hronov 1873 Pultar Stanislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1875 ½
2006/2007 9 B TJ Hronov 1873 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa 1992 0
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Hronov 1873 Zaňka Jaroslav Sokol Náchod 1694 0
2006/2007 6 Č TJ Hronov 1873 Janecký Jiří Slovan Broumov 1754 ½
2006/2007 5 B TJ Hronov 1873 Krám Jiří TJ Nová Paka 1909 ½
2006/2007 4 Č TJ Hronov 1873 Kuneš Jan Slavia Hradec Králové C 1920 0
2006/2007 3 B TJ Hronov 1873 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 1879 ½
2006/2007 2 Č TJ Hronov 1873 Malík Zdeněk Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1637 1
2006/2007 1 Č TJ Hronov 1873 Benda Robert ŠK AD Jičín 1972 0
2005/2006 11 Č TJ Hronov A 1822 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1826 ½
2005/2006 10 B TJ Hronov A 1822 Militký Ladislav Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1317 ½
2005/2006 9 B TJ Hronov A 1822 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1573 1
2005/2006 8 Č TJ Hronov A 1822 Semerák Pavel Maspork TJ Náchod 2127 1
2005/2006 7 B TJ Hronov A 1822 Kühn Pavel ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1559 ½
2005/2006 5 B TJ Hronov A 1822 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové 1671 ½
2005/2006 4 Č TJ Hronov A 1822 Blažek Ladislav ŠK Lípa E 1853 0
2005/2006 3 B TJ Hronov A 1822 Jakl Jaroslav Niki TJ Náchod 1
2005/2006 2 Č TJ Hronov A 1822 Dostálek Petr ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1580 1
2005/2006 1 B TJ Hronov A 1822 Andrés Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1589 1
2005/2006 10 Č Sokol Náchod 1822 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa A 1830 1
2005/2006 8 Č Sokol Náchod 1822 Tatár Miroslav ŠK Lípa C 1454 1
2004/2005 11 Č TJ Hronov 1884 Kubec Jiří Sokol Náchod 1873 0
2004/2005 10 B TJ Hronov 1884 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov B 2049 1
2004/2005 9 B TJ Hronov 1884 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 1956 0
2004/2005 8 Č TJ Hronov 1884 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 2038 0
2004/2005 7 B TJ Hronov 1884 Klicnar Martin Sněžka TJ Náchod 2170 0
2004/2005 6 Č TJ Hronov 1884 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Dvůr Králové 2001 0
2004/2005 5 B TJ Hronov 1884 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka 2018 ½
2004/2005 4 Č TJ Hronov 1884 Pultar Stanislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1887 ½
2004/2005 3 B TJ Hronov 1884 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1853 ½
2004/2005 2 Č TJ Hronov 1884 Baláž René Jiskra Hořice v P. 2021 0
2004/2005 1 B TJ Hronov 1884 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín 1814 0
2003/2004 13 Č Sokol Náchod Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín 1
2003/2004 12 B Sokol Náchod Pochop Karel Sokol Nová Paka ½
2003/2004 11 Č Sokol Náchod Jána Michal DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1
2003/2004 9 B Sokol Náchod Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem ½
2003/2004 8 Č Sokol Náchod Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 0
2003/2004 7 B Sokol Náchod 1837 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1867 0
2003/2004 6 Č Sokol Náchod 1837 Pavelka Vladimír Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1857 0
2003/2004 5 B Sokol Náchod 1837 Novák František TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1838 1
2003/2004 4 Č Sokol Náchod 1837 Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř 1902 1
2003/2004 2 Č Sokol Náchod 1837 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa B 1787 1
2003/2004 1 B Sokol Náchod 1837 Jiruše Josef Slavia Hradec Králové B 2093 0