Hráč Placer Sebastian

Placer Sebastian

User Pic
Jméno: Placer Sebastian
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2058
Elo mezinárodní: 2036
ID: 40776
FIDE ID: 399256
Rok narození: 2004
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 QCC České Budějovice C 2036 2058 Muzikář Jan Spartak Kaplice 1933 1941 ½
2019/2020 3 QCC České Budějovice 2036 2058 Měřínský Václav ŠACHklub Tábor 1728 1701 1
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice 2036 2058 Pražák Daniel Šachová akademie VŠTE A 1725 1906 ½
2019/2020 1 QCC České Budějovice 2036 2058 Studenovský Jaroslav Šachová akademie VŠTE B 1363 1506 1
2018/2019 11 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2019 1924 Svačina Tobiáš PROMAT OAZA Praha 1361 1414 1
2018/2019 10 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2019 1924 Štěpán Vojtěch TJ JAWA Brodce 1726 1616 1
2018/2019 9 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2019 1924 Strnad Michael Klub sachistu Ricany B 1605 1698 1
2018/2019 8 QCC Ceske Budejovice 2019 1924 Mačok Martin Klub sachistu Ricany C 1556 1607 1
2018/2019 7 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1940 1924 Flajšman Pavel SK Dvorec 1847 1849 ½
2018/2019 6 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1940 1924 Jelínek Oliver SK Revnice 1294 1488 1
2018/2019 5 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1946 1954 Polák Michal SK Petrin Plzen 1723 1842 1
2018/2019 4 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1946 1954 Reljič Michael SK 64 Plzen 1866 1892 0
2018/2019 3 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1998 1954 Měřínský Václav SACHklub Tabor 1686 1681 ½
2018/2019 2 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1998 1954 Asatryan Manvel Sachova akademie VSTE A 1677 1646 ½
2018/2019 1 QCC Ceske Budejovice 1998 1954 Rolinková Lucie Sachova akademie VSTE B 1618 1624 1
2018/2019 11 QCC České Budějovice B 2019 1924 Hák David Sokol Tábor B 2005 1940 1
2018/2019 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1947 1924 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov 1905 1867 ½
2018/2019 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1947 1924 Novotný Michal VŠTE České Budějovice A 2302 2301 1
2018/2019 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1917 1924 Lainka Bernard ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1793 1799 1
2018/2019 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1917 1924 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1842 1819 1
2018/2019 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1940 1924 Petráněk Marian TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1922 1892 ½
2018/2019 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1940 1924 Straka Zdeněk ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1762 1744 ½
2018/2019 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1946 1954 Hejda Ondřej VŠTE České Budějovice B 0 1100 1
2018/2019 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1907 1954 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1803 1839 ½
2018/2019 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1998 1954 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek B 1758 1746 1
2018/2019 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1947 1924 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor C 1921 1908 ½
2018/2019 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1947 1924 Šimeček Alexej DDM Písek 1939 1946 0
2018/2019 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1917 1924 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1680 1680 1
2018/2019 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1917 1924 Odehnal Jaroslav Šachklub Tábor 1942 1946 ½
2018/2019 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1940 1924 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1730 1766 ½
2018/2019 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1940 1924 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1662 1746 1
2018/2019 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1940 1924 Chval Petr SK Royal CB 1858 1888 1
2018/2019 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1940 1924 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1730 1766 ½
2018/2019 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1946 1954 Janeček Tadeáš ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1303 1319 1
2018/2019 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1946 1954 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1678 1662 1
2018/2019 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1907 1954 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1678 1765 1
2018/2019 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1907 1954 Chalupský Josef VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 0 1797 1
2018/2019 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1998 1954 Chval Petr SK Royal CB 1881 1908 1
2017/2018 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1835 1825 Petr Josef SK Sezimovo Ústí 1612 1643 1
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1884 1825 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor C 1939 1926 0
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1814 1825 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor 1817 1782 ½
2017/2018 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1814 1825 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav 1810 1790 1
2017/2018 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1837 1825 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1776 1818 ½
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1837 1825 Steinbauer Filip VŠTE České Budějovice B 1872 1839 ½
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1837 1825 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1766 1785 1
2017/2018 11 QCC České Budějovice B 1835 1825 Moronga Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1917 1909 1
2017/2018 10 QCC České Budějovice B 1884 1825 Hájek Bohumír ČZ Strakonice B 1699 1698 1
2017/2018 9 QCC České Budějovice B 1814 1825 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1884 1814 1
2017/2018 8 QCC České Budějovice B 1814 1825 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor B 2054 2031 ½
2017/2018 7 QCC České Budějovice B 1837 1825 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1805 1819 0
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice B 1837 1825 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek B 1903 1916 ½
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice B 1884 1825 Chval Petr Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1882 1924 ½
2017/2018 4 QCC České Budějovice B 1884 1825 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice A 2125 2210 0
2017/2018 3 QCC České Budějovice B 1884 1825 Brčák Marek ŠS Bechyně 1894 1903 ½
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice B 1807 1835 Hejl Vojtěch Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 0 1543 1
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice B 1807 1835 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek 1737 1736 1
2017/2018 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1837 1825 Lomský Radek VŠTE České Budějovice C 1773 1779 ½
2017/2018 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1837 1825 Bican Dominik DDM Písek 1813 1782 ½
2017/2018 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1884 1825 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice D 1621 1614 1
2017/2018 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1884 1825 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1733 1785 1
2017/2018 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1884 1825 Steinbauer Filip VŠTE České Budějovice B 1879 1839 ½
2017/2018 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1884 1825 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice 1661 1716 0
2017/2018 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1807 1835 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1774 1822 ½
2016/2017 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1396 Havelka Jonáš ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1579 1658 ½
2016/2017 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1396 Vaniš Josef Royal České Budějovice A 2027 2027 ½
2016/2017 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1396 Motejzík Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice B 1543 1494 1
2016/2017 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1396 Eliášek Milan DDM Písek B 1633 ½
2016/2017 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1396 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1745 1784 ½
2016/2017 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1396 Hnilo Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1000 0
2016/2017 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1396 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek B 1879 1899 0
2016/2017 7 QCC České Budějovice C 1396 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1640 1595 1
2016/2017 6 QCC České Budějovice C 1396 Ryšavý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1500 ½
2016/2017 5 QCC České Budějovice C 1396 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1793 1776 ½
2016/2017 4 QCC České Budějovice C 1396 Mošnička Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1897 1866 ½
2016/2017 3 QCC České Budějovice C 1396 Eliášek Milan DDM Písek B 1633 ½
2016/2017 2 QCC České Budějovice C 1396 Motejzík Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice B 1543 1494 1
2016/2017 1 QCC České Budějovice C 1396 Havelka Jonáš ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1579 1658 ½
2015/2016 11 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1396 Samec František Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1601 ½
2015/2016 10 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1396 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice 1813 1780 0
2015/2016 8 QCC Č.Budějovice B 1396 Růžička Tomáš DDM Písek B 1755 1732 ½
2015/2016 9 QCC Č.Budějovice E 1396 Petkov Andon Spartak Soběslav B 1818 1780 ½
2015/2016 8 QCC Č.Budějovice E 1396 Rolínek Vilibald Hraničář H. Stropnice C 1544 0
2015/2016 7 QCC Č.Budějovice E 1396 Hejl Vojtěch Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1546 0
2015/2016 6 QCC Č.Budějovice E 1396 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1651 1703 ½
2015/2016 5 QCC Č.Budějovice E 1396 Hosnedl Matyáš Šach.akad. VŠTE Č.Budějovice 1581 1675 0
2015/2016 4 QCC Č.Budějovice E 1396 Nováková Blanka QCC Č.Budějovice D 1731 ½
2015/2016 3 QCC Č.Budějovice E 1396 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1666 1588 1
2015/2016 1 QCC Č.Budějovice E 1396 Kohout Jan Spartak Kaplice B 1744 ½
2014/2015 2 QCC České Budějovice D 1208 Suchý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1601 1
2014/2015 11 QCC ČB I 1208 Puffer Jan QCC ČB F 1506 0
2014/2015 10 QCC ČB I 1208 Boukal Milan QCC ČB E 1692 ½
2014/2015 9 QCC ČB I 1208 Bůžek Roman Sokol Čkyně 1000 0
2014/2015 8 QCC ČB I 1208 Kaňka Matěj QCC ČB H 1566 1546 0
2014/2015 7 QCC ČB I 1208 Rolínek Vilibald Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1000 0
2014/2015 6 QCC ČB I 1208 Adigamov Vladimír Vltavín Besednice 1572 0
2014/2015 5 QCC ČB I 1208 Jelínek Lubomír ČZ Strakonice D 1411 ½
2014/2015 4 QCC ČB I 1208 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice B 1887 1854 0
2014/2015 3 QCC ČB I 1208 Frčka Bohumír Spartak Kaplice B 1654 1621 ½
2014/2015 2 QCC ČB I 1208 Jindra Josef Sokol Ledenice 1523 1
2014/2015 1 QCC ČB I 1208 Hlaváček Ondřej VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1824 1763 0
2013/2014 8 Šachklub České Budějovice 1100 Míka Kryštof Sokol Ledenice 1250 0
2013/2014 7 Šachklub České Budějovice 1100 Dvořák Arnošt Royal B 1874 1861 0
2013/2014 6 Šachklub České Budějovice 1100 Půža Julius QCC České Budějovice E 1704 0
2013/2014 4 Šachklub České Budějovice 1100 Michera Luděk Spartak Kaplice B 1000 0
2013/2014 2 Šachklub České Budějovice 1100 Asatryan Manvel QCC České Budějovice D 1100 1