Hráč Rokoš Filip

Rokoš Filip

User Pic
Jméno: Rokoš Filip
Oddíl: ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1985
Elo mezinárodní: 1882
ID: 38547
FIDE ID: 377350
Rok narození: 2005
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1882 1985 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2104 2102 ½
2018/2019 3 DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1888 1985 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov n.K. B 1966 1980 0
2018/2019 2 DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1888 1985 Mrověc Jan TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2099 2094 0
2018/2019 1 DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1962 1985 Jecha Vratislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 2085 2065 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Ortex A 1882 1985 Gloser David ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 2143 1947 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Ortex A 1882 1985 Cibulka Josef ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1879 1687 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Ortex A 1962 1985 Ulčák Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1541 1640 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Ortex A 1962 1985 Kureš Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1878 1870 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Ortex A 1962 1985 Novotný Ondřej ŠO Hlinsko 1961 1888 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Ortex A 1962 1985 Horák Vojtěch TJ Lanškroun 1470 1484 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1882 1985 Friedrich Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2046 2051 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1888 1985 Pazdera Tomáš Šachový klub Sobotka 1926 1925 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1888 1985 Švéda Lubomír TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1878 1896 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1962 1985 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka 2017 1924 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1830 1843 Gloser David ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 2033 1997 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1817 1843 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička 2057 2071 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1817 1843 Kupsa Matěj ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1823 1752 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1806 1775 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec 1749 1798 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1806 1775 Brož Petr Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou 1728 1755 1
2017/2018 11 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1813 1843 Fojt Petr TJ Nová Paka 1847 1820 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1808 1843 Kohout Martin TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1975 1964 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1830 1843 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1972 1969 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1817 1843 Soural Karel TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1951 1948 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1817 1843 Pipek Petr Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1559 1618 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1817 1843 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1963 1957 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1806 1775 Volman Václav Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 2024 1981 ½
2016/2017 11 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1680 1508 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1908 1929 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1680 1508 Ježek Milan TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1570 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1680 1508 Bláha Milan Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 2094 2097 1
2016/2017 8 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1680 1508 Pražák Matouš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1882 1915 ½
2016/2017 7 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1680 1508 Pištěk Marcel TJ SKP Valdice 1679 1781 1
2016/2017 6 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1680 1508 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 2026 2042 0
2016/2017 4 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1680 1508 Šafařík Kamil TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1852 1830 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1680 1508 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín F 1975 1936 ½
2016/2017 1 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1680 1508 Dadok Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1709 1732 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1680 1508 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1443 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1680 1508 Černý David TJ Hronov 1889 1959 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1680 1508 Vítová Anna Sokol Hradec Králové 1582 1653 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1680 1508 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1612 1676 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1680 1508 Tichý Václav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1590 1578 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1680 1508 Zákoucký Otto ŠK AD Jičín E 1603 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1680 1508 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa D 1554 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1680 1508 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1793 1774 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1680 1508 Harantík Josef TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1682 1646 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1680 1508 Sládek Jaroslav TJ SKP Valdice 1635 1658 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1680 1508 Rybář Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1680 1689 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1680 1508 Picek Ivan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1807 1840 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1680 1508 Vaníček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1730 1754 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1680 1508 Kožešník Petr TJ Sokol Dubenec 1515 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1680 1508 Buryan Petr ŠK Rožďalovice 1658 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1680 1508 Pražák Patrik ŠK Lípa "E" 1618 1593 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1680 1508 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa - DDM Hradec Králové 1238 1435 ½
2015/2016 9 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1680 1508 Novotná Tereza DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1520 1548 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1680 1508 Volenec Jakub Novoborská šachová akademie 1409 1431 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1680 1508 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín 1409 1582 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1680 1508 Jareš Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1693 1411 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1680 1508 Ročňák Michal ŠK Hlinsko 1650 1650 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1680 1508 Nosál Marek Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1153 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1317 Váňa Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1115 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1317 Kopecký František TJ ŠK Libina 1000 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1317 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1565 1567 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1317 Kupsa Matěj ŠKM Lanškroun 1497 1496 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1317 Horák Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1205 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1317 Zeman Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1257 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1317 Jiroušek Jan ŠK Ústí n. O. 1473 1473 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1317 Špachta Max TJ Bohemians Praha B 1266 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1317 Němeček Lukáš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1373 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1317 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa 1443 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1317 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín 1323 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1317 Falta Eduard TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1748 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1317 Matoulek Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1693 1658 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1317 Nosek Jiří TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1630 1496 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1317 Dunda Pavel ŠK Lípa E 1422 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1317 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa D 1443 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1317 Vít Jakub TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1646 1674 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1317 Lédr František ŠK ZŠ Doudleby n.Orlicí 1523 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1317 Kablukov Vadim ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1435 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1250 Rybář Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1604 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1250 Macháček Jiří ŠK Lípa D 1632 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1250 Boura Matěj Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1297 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1250 Kudrna Miroslav Sokol Dubenec 1587 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1250 Kodoň Zdeněk TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1566 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1100 Balcar Jaroslav ŠK Lípa E 1508 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1100 Baše Otokar Sokol Dubenec 1000 1