Hráč Jána Martin

Jána Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Jána Martin
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1881
Elo mezinárodní: 1853
ID: 31845
FIDE ID: 335410
Rok narození: 1994
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 5 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1848 1869 Hron Robert Gambit Jihlava A 2026 2038 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1850 1869 Machala Miroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1795 1811 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1836 1869 Bradáč Roman Pivovar Dalešice 1998 1996 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1843 1876 Strádal Jaroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1751 1766 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1843 1876 Tesař Jan ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2043 2033 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1837 1879 Palovčík Jiří Gambit Jihlava D 0 1399 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1843 1879 Bárta Radek TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1462 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1837 1879 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 1692 1735 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1846 1879 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1893 1900 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1843 1879 Janák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1869 1859 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1846 1879 Sokolovská Jitka Spartak Pelhřimov B 0 1376 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1843 1879 Blažková Hana TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1767 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1856 1913 Běloušek Michal ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A 2058 2050 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1856 1913 Obůrka Vladislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s. B 1900 1902 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1856 1913 Švanda Pavel ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 2069 2083 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1856 1913 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí 1946 1934 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1856 1913 Walek Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2153 2102 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1856 1913 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1759 1781 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1856 1913 Polanský Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1773 1762 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1856 1913 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1833 1857 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1856 1913 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1800 1801 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1856 1913 Pavliš Jaromír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1901 1901 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1854 1909 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1914 1915 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1854 1909 Horák Miroslav TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1740 1728 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1860 1918 Šafařík Jakub ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2055 2058 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1860 1918 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín B 2138 2133 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Humpolec A 1860 1918 Skořepa Jakub Gambit Jihlava B 1804 1868 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Jiskra Humpolec A 1860 1918 Kopr Stanislav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1952 1959 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1824 1863 Fišar Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2039 2032 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1824 1863 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1859 1856 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1824 1863 Petr Luboš TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1836 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1824 1863 Skořepa Jakub SFiala Gambit Jihlava B 1702 1790 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1824 1863 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2043 2040 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1824 1863 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1813 1853 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1818 1842 Šimon Adam TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1719 1913 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1818 1842 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz 'B' 1581 1739 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Jiskra Humpolec A 1818 1842 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1950 1964 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 7 Jiskra Humpolec A 1818 1842 Běloušek Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 2088 2059 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Jiskra Humpolec A 1818 1842 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2203 2221 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Jiskra Humpolec A 1818 1842 Chvastek Tomáš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1876 1872 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 Jiskra Humpolec A 1818 1842 Krejčí Jakub Spartak Pelhřimov A 2139 2131 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 Iwanow Anna WFM Desko Liberec 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 Zvára David TRW Autolektronika Vlašim 1983 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 Seidl Štěpán 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2132 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1946 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov 1997 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2149 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Jiskra Humpolec A 1849 Večeřa Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2207 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 Jiskra Humpolec A 1849 Běloušek Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 2041 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Jiskra Humpolec A 1849 Šaroun Radek Sokol Bedřichov B 1802 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Jiskra Humpolec A 1849 Chvastek Tomáš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1855 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 Jiskra Humpolec A 1849 Vala Filip TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2047 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Jiskra Humpolec A 1849 Volák Michal TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2222 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 Jiskra Humpolec A 1849 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1975 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 Stachoň Martin ŠK Staré Město 1988 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice 1901 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1946 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 Melzer Patrik TJ Slovan Havířov 1997 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 Nytra Petr SK Slavia Orlová 1923 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec 1990 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1849 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2149 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Jiskra Humpolec A 1775 Lampíř Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 2032 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Jiskra Humpolec A 1775 Bendl Hynek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 2070 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 Jiskra Humpolec A 1775 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 2017 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Jiskra Humpolec A 1775 Nedoma Michal Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1850 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Jiskra Humpolec A 1775 Mezlík Stanislav TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1906 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Jiskra Humpolec A 1775 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 2065 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Jiskra Humpolec A 1775 Bajer Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1880 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Jiskra Humpolec A 1775 Šplíchal Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2005 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Humpolec A 1775 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. A 1961 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 Jiskra Humpolec 1775 Hrdina Robin Spartak Vlašim B 2048 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Jiskra Humpolec 1775 Česánek Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 1504 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Jiskra Humpolec 1775 Pospíšil Martin Biomedica Říčany A 1910 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Jiskra Humpolec 1775 Žádník Jiří Biomedica Říčany C 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 Jiskra Humpolec 1775 Punčochář Michal QCC České Budějovice 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Jiskra Humpolec 1775 Šourek Martin ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1724 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 Jiskra Humpolec 1775 Kaser Jiří Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1679 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Jiskra Humpolec 1775 Minasjan Martin ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1250 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Humpolec 1775 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1843 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1775 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1650 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1775 Štukheil Martin ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1947 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1775 Karban Vlastimil Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 2062 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1775 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1650 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1775 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1906 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1775 Procházka Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1728 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1775 Netušil Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1879 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1775 Karban Vlastimil Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 2062 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1760 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1571 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1760 Ježek Adam Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1689 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1760 Pospíšil Martin Biomedica Říčany 1819 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1760 Baťka Jan Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1674 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1760 Němec Šimon Sokol Bedřichov 1513 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1760 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín 1794 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1760 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice 1968 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1760 Straka Miloslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1809 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1760 Koubek Radim Spartak Pelhřimov B 1818 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1760 Rosecký Tomáš ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1908 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1760 Mareček Jaroslav Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1661 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1760 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1821 0 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1760 Bukáček Lubomír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1812 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1760 Koubek Radim Spartak Pelhřimov B 1818 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1760 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1741 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1760 Mareček Jaroslav Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1661 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1760 Beránek Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1821 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1760 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice 1968 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1760 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1843 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1760 Němec Šimon Sokol Bedřichov 1513 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1760 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová 1708 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1760 Slívová Veronika TJ Slovan Havířov 1753 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1760 Phamová Xuan Mai ŠK Zlín 1794 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1760 Rabatin Jakub BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2098 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1760 Hrad Robert Gambit Jihlava A 1809 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1760 Mouryc Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov A 1971 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1760 Popper Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2025 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1760 Matýsek Alois TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1936 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1760 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1941 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1760 Feldvábl Vilém TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1802 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1760 Sýkora Karel Gordic Jihlava C 2079 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1760 Hruška Josef Spartak Pelhřimov A 1974 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1760 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2005 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1760 Bárta Miroslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1840 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1327 Náplava Pavel SK Boršice A 1931 0 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1327 Romaňák Jan ŠK Zlín A 1413 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1327 Bakajsa Libor ŠK Most A 1924 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1327 Fidrmuc Ladislav SK OAZA Praha A 1842 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1327 Škutová Sněžana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1661 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1327 Karban Vlastimil Sportovní šachový klub Cejle A 2077 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1327 Fišar Dalimil TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou D 1529 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1327 Strádal Pavel TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1327 Smola Petr Sportovní šachový klub Cejle B 1387 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1327 Černý Stanislav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1609 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1327 Pliško Martin Sokol Jámy 1728 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1327 Doktorová Alice TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1269 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1327 Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1696 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1327 Klanica Pavel TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1715 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1327 Andrlík František Gordic Jihlava C 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1327 Jirák Ota ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. B 1369 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1327 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1444 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1327 Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1445 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1327 Pokorný Jakub TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou C 1635 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1327 Prokopová Jiřina Jiskra Hořice 1613 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1327 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov A 1650 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1327 Bakajsa Libor ŠK Most A 1924 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1327 Stránská Kamila TJ Bonex Teplice 1360 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1327 Fidrmuc Ladislav SK OAZA Praha A 1842 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1327 Škutová Sněžana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1661 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 TJ Jiskra Humpolec A Fišar Dalimil TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1444 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Jiskra Humpolec B Witiska Tomáš Sokol Bedřichov D 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Jiskra Humpolec B Lízal Radek SŠK Cejle B 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Jiskra Humpolec B Dušek Josef Sokol Nové Veselí 1322 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Jiskra Humpolec B Dvořák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1496 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Jiskra Humpolec B Kukla Bohuslav Spartak Pelhrimov C 1536 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Jiskra Humpolec B Lízal Radek SSK Cejle B 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Jiskra Humpolec B Ježek Zdeněk Jiskra Havlickuv Brod C ½ soutěž