Hráč Smolej Lukáš

Smolej Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Smolej Lukáš
Oddíl: Sokol Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1989
Elo mezinárodní: 1996
ID: 3196
FIDE ID: 363782
Rok narození: 1977
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2009 1981 Hyška Pavel ŠK Lomnice n.P. 1776 1789 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1990 1981 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1867 1874 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1990 1981 Martinovský Miroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1707 1725 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1987 1981 Čermák Miroslav Panda Rychnov n.K. B 1864 1865 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1987 1981 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1916 1910 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1967 1982 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1867 1867 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1987 1982 Cibulka Josef TJ Hronov 1744 1687 0
2018/2019 11 Sokol Hradec Králové A 2009 1981 Pultar Petr Niki TJ Náchod B 1822 1859 0
2018/2019 10 Sokol Hradec Králové A 2009 1981 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1928 1914 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1990 1981 Prouza Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1900 1910 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1990 1981 Vestfál Jan ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1580 1502 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1987 1981 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov A 2054 2057 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1987 1981 Přibík Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1870 1908 ½
2018/2019 5 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1967 1982 Kuru Martin ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1875 1875 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1967 1982 Lesk Martin TJ Sokol Studnice 1772 1743 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1987 1982 Kačírek Petr Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 2253 2280 0
2017/2018 10 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1996 1988 Pultar Petr PŠ TJ Náchod C 1864 1867 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1996 1988 Prouza Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1925 1949 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1996 1988 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 1989 2001 0
2017/2018 10 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1996 1988 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1799 1854 0
2017/2018 4 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1996 1988 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice 1776 1795 1
2017/2018 3 Slavia Hradec Králové C 1996 1988 Janák Jaroslav Spartak Vrchlabí 1755 1786 1
2016/2017 11 Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 1960 Živora Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1648 1647 1
2016/2017 8 Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 1960 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1814 1822 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 1960 Pipek Petr Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1307 1287 1
2016/2017 5 Sokol Hradec Králové 1973 1960 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1985 1999 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1973 1960 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín D 2166 2246 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1973 1960 Semerák Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2057 2085 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1973 1960 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1935 1924 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1973 1960 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1955 1959 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1973 1960 Kořínek Pavel TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1996 1984 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1973 1960 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 2026 2042 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1973 1960 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1658 1643 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1973 1960 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1798 1837 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1990 1982 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa B 2060 2066 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1990 1982 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1938 1936 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1990 1982 Semerák Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod 2101 2097 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1990 1982 Back Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1839 1866 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1990 1982 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 2013 1986 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1990 1982 Rigo Vít TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1798 1760 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1990 1982 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1906 1869 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1990 1982 Tázlar Vojtěch TJ Nová Paka 1457 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1990 1982 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1992 1927 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1990 1982 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1878 1907 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1990 1982 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1797 1857 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1971 1972 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1887 2030 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1971 1972 Brát Libor TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1813 1786 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1971 1972 Krtička Václav TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1679 1660 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1971 1972 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1932 1943 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1971 1972 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1705 1810 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1971 1972 Zikmund Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1864 1847 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1971 1972 Novotný Jan PŠ TJ Náchod C 1967 1964 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1971 1972 Krása Marek ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1715 1742 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1971 1972 Krejcar Pavel TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1854 1856 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Lípa B 1971 1972 Krupička Josef ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2015 1966 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Lípa B 1971 1972 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1956 2001 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Lípa B 1971 1972 Růžičková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1822 1824 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK Lípa B 1971 1972 Wagner Vojtěch DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1887 2030 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Lípa B 1971 1972 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1990 1983 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Lípa B 1971 1972 Rošková Kateřina TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1887 1891 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Lípa B 1971 1972 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1937 1939 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Lípa B 1971 1972 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1928 1980 1
2012/2013 11 Sokol Hradec Králové 1985 1979 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2101 2065 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Hradec Králové 1985 1979 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2002 2019 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Hradec Králové 1985 1979 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa D 1829 1820 ½
2012/2013 8 Sokol Hradec Králové 1985 1979 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1974 1970 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Hradec Králové 1985 1979 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1961 1964 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Hradec Králové 1985 1979 Malinský Martin TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1710 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Hradec Králové 1985 1979 Zvěřina Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1934 1919 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Hradec Králové 1985 1979 Dolenský Milan ŠK AD Jičín D 2040 2116 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1985 1979 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2083 2079 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1985 1979 Alfimov Igor TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1961 1962 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1985 1979 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2010 1981 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2031 2019 Jelínek Milan Sokol Zaječice 2069 1984 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2031 2019 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2032 2001 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2031 2019 Kratochvíl Josef ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč A 2233 2223 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2031 2019 Houška Bronislav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2026 2030 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2031 2019 Kastner Oldřich AKIS Pardubice 2137 2134 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2031 2019 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa COLAIR Třebíč B 1872 1901 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2031 2019 Zikmund Jaroslav Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1928 1907 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2031 2019 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2229 2230 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2031 2019 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 2101 2134 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2031 2019 Möller Kamil TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 1955 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2031 2019 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2170 2162 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2031 2019 Němec Zbyněk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2196 2194 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2031 2019 Šafařík Jakub ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2093 2156 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2031 2019 Mkhitaryan Karlen ŠK AD Jičín C 2154 2193 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2031 2019 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov 2033 2037 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 2031 2019 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2268 2268 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Hradec Králové 1802 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1828 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Hradec Králové 1802 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov 1949 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Hradec Králové 1802 Dvořák David ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1785 1
2010/2011 7 Sokol Hradec Králové 1802 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2015 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Hradec Králové 1802 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1815 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Hradec Králové 1802 Bednář Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod 1927 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Hradec Králové 1802 Sedláček Jiří Slovan Broumov 1507 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Hradec Králové 1802 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1960 1
2010/2011 2 Sokol Hradec Králové 1802 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2007 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Hradec Králové 1802 Falta Eduard TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1806 1