Hráč Horák Josef

Horák Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Horák Josef
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Tanvald
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2047
Elo mezinárodní: 2081
ID: 852
FIDE ID: 300527
Rok narození: 1949
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2081 2047 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2047 2003 ½
2019/2020 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2078 2051 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1921 1925 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2078 2051 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1980 2017 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2086 2051 Buřita Dobroslav ŠK Frýdlant 1651 1668 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2086 2076 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 0 1602 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2083 2076 Štefanik Rostislav TJ Krásná Lípa 1663 1628 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2083 2076 Kačmar Pavel ŠK Slavia Liberec 1160 1244 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2095 2076 Novák Jan Desko Liberec "B" 1826 1837 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2095 2076 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1863 1824 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2113 2076 Hrouzek Jan ŠK Frýdlant 0 1341 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2113 2076 Žítek Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1594 1626 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2105 2063 Válek Otakar 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 2039 1990 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2103 2063 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 0 1680 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2103 2063 Macháček Oldřich ŠK Libštát 1570 1493 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2098 2063 Honců Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1920 1910 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 2095 2076 Blafka Luboš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 0 1732 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 2113 2076 Blafka Luboš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C" 0 1732 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 2105 2063 Sivák Lukáš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NIsou "B" 1722 1799 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 2122 2073 Mašek Stanislav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B" 1576 1635 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 2111 2073 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B" 1666 1699 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B" 2111 2073 Jína Luboš ŠK SLAVIA Liberec "B" 1702 1722 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2106 2073 Finěk Václav Desko Liberec "B" 1675 1556 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2111 2073 Lamač Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1851 1838 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2111 2073 Doležal Eduard TJ Krásná Lípa 1158 1127 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2109 2073 Majstrová Alžběta 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1563 1575 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2109 2073 Trejbal Tomáš ŠK Frýdlant 0 1672 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2122 2073 Dolenský Filip ŠK Libštát 1540 1561 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2122 2073 Kučera Jaroslav Desko Liberec "A" 1943 1934 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2111 2073 Podzimek Adam TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1455 1608 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2111 2073 Blaháček Evžen TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1872 1866 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2111 2073 Šimůnek Luboš TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 0 1673 1
2017/2018 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2114 2065 Schütz Miroslav ŠK Česká Lípa 1745 1769 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2110 2042 Veselý Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa 1627 1561 1
2016/2017 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2110 2042 Soběslavský Roman ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1
2016/2017 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2110 2042 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou 1643 1765 1
2016/2017 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2110 2042 Zíka Josef TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1444 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2110 2042 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1783 1774 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2110 2042 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1615 1670 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2110 2042 Saska Milan TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 1734 1721 1
2016/2017 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2110 2042 Majstrová Alžběta 1.Novoborský ŠK "B" 1575 1563 1
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2110 2042 Šlechta Jan TJ Slavia Liberec 1763 1753 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2110 2042 Frank Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1855 1885 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2110 2042 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1658 1829 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2110 2042 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 2019 2011 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2110 2042 Hackel Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 2061 1953 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2110 2042 Podrazký Radim TJ Bižu Jablonec n.N. B 1822 1811 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2110 2042 Hackel Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 2061 1953 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2110 2042 Desko Liberec "B" 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2110 2042 Macháček Oldřich ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1314 1454 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2110 2042 Říha Martin ŠK Libštát 1519 1316 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2110 2042 Peníška Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1931 1940 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2110 2042 Jína Luboš TJ Slavia Liberec 1730 1731 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2110 2042 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 1840 1842 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2110 2042 Bradáč Adam ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1808 1841 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2110 2042 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1643 1765 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2110 2042 Šír Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1827 1567 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2110 2042 Mach Michal TJ Krásná Lípa 1529 1579 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2110 2042 Grindler Václav ŠK Česká Lípa 1615 1670 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2131 2082 Zajíc Miloslav TJ Semily 1505 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2131 2082 Pražák Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 2069 2075 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2131 2082 Tománek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1915 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2131 2082 Hackel Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 2061 1979 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2131 2082 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1846 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2131 2082 Hollmann Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1935 1948 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2131 2082 Cejp Jaroslav TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1760 1742 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2131 2082 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1935 1948 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2131 2082 Tománek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 1915 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2131 2082 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 2233 2231 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2131 2082 Viták Jiří Desko Liberec "B" 1655 1777 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2131 2082 Cakl Zdeněk Desko Liberec "A" 2060 2075 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2131 2082 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 1975 1948 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2131 2082 Nosek Jan ŠK Libštát 1902 1854 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2131 2082 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1865 1861 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2131 2082 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1882 1896 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2131 2082 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 1792 1837 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2131 2082 Peníška Pavel TJ Slavia Liberec 1922 1910 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2131 2082 Sýkora Marek TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1873 1985 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2131 2082 Tománek Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1915 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2131 2082 Jareš Jiří ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 2014 2014 0
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Tanvald B 2222 2116 Patočka Jan TJ Semily 1910 1906 0
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Tanvald B 2222 2116 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n J. B 1948 1956 ½
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Tanvald 2222 2116 Dejmek Josef Bižuterie Jablonec n.N."B" 1845 1845 1
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Tanvald 2222 2116 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Sokol Víchová 1926 1
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Tanvald 2222 2116 Hollmann Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice n.J. "B" 1948 1956 ½
2013/2014 4 Jiskra Tanvald 2222 2116 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2132 2117 1
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Tanvald 2222 2116 Patočka Jan TJ Semily 1910 1906 1
2013/2014 1 Jiskra Tanvald 2222 2116 Brouček Tomáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 2115 2123 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2222 2116 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 2036 2007 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2222 2116 Groh Jiří TJ Desko Liberec "B" 1990 2016 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2222 2116 Patočka Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1656 1692 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2222 2116 Lenc Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.Jiz. 1954 1949 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2222 2116 Titěra Libor TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1956 1947 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2222 2116 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1833 1799 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2222 2116 Pajerský Michal TJ Desko Liberec "C" 1837 1849 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2222 2116 Špinka Petr ŠK Libštát 1960 1985 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2222 2116 Ščerba Jiří ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 1918 1939 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald "A" 2222 2116 Lašek František Chess Rowdies 1811 1870 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2340 2152 Völfl Zdeněk 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2166 2154 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2340 2152 Matůšů Dalibor TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1823 1894 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2340 2152 Šimůnek Jan ŠK Libštát "B" 1828 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2340 2152 Malec Jan Desko Liberec "C" 2013 2020 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2340 2152 Princ Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa 1893 1897 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2340 2152 Matouš Bedřich ŠK Česká Lípa 2020 2007 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2340 2152 Bradáč Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1884 1893 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2340 2152 Konopka Lukáš ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1915 1948 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2340 2152 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát "A" 1847 1901 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2340 2152 Novotný Jaroslav Desko Liberec "B" 2020 2032 0
2012/2013 10 Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 2152 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Sokol Víchová 1909 0
2012/2013 9 Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 2152 Krišica Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1951 1908 1
2012/2013 8 Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 2152 Zákoucký Otto TJ ZK Semily 1614 1
2012/2013 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 2152 Barták Pavel TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 2010 2040 ½
2012/2013 6 Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 2152 Hollmann Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1969 1950 1
2012/2013 5 Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 2152 Novotka Zbyněk TJ Sokol Víchová 1909 1
2012/2013 4 Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 2152 Zima Jan ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1855 1943 0
2012/2013 3 Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 2152 Zákoucký Otto TJ ZK Semily 1614 1
2012/2013 2 Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 2152 Staněk Bohumil TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1914 1898 1
2012/2013 1 Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 2152 Hollmann Zdeněk Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1969 1950 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 2143 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1975 1946 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 2143 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát B 2015 2095 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 2143 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1786 1
2011/2012 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 2143 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát B 2015 2095 0
2011/2012 6 Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 2143 Zemánek Ivo TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N B 2129 2079 1
2011/2012 5 Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 2143 Kostlán Jan Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou B 1945 1975 1
2011/2012 3 Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 2143 Voldřich Milan TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1573 1
2011/2012 2 Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 2143 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 1742 1
2011/2012 1 Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 2143 Petrlík Martin TJ ZK Semily 1730 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2340 2143 TJ Sokol Rovensko pod Troskami 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald 2340 2143 Mašek Arnošt TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.Nisou 1786 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 Mohyla Aleš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec B 2001 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 Fila Miloš TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 2026 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. B 1981 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 Kovář Jindřich TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1865 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 Dolenský Milan ŠK Libštát B 2029 1
2010/2011 5 Jiskra Tanvald 2340 TJ PS ZK Semily 1
2010/2011 1 Jiskra Tanvald 2340 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1750 1
2009/2010 11 Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 Maryško Leoš ŠK Libštát B 1910 1
2009/2010 8 Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 Červinka Vladimír TJ Sokol Víchová n.J. 1894 ½
2009/2010 7 Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 Průdek Jiří TJ Krásná Lípa B 2106 0
2009/2010 6 Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 Tryhuba Jaroslav 1.Novoborský ŠK E 1746 1
2009/2010 5 Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 Staněk Bohumil TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1924 1
2009/2010 4 Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 Malec Jan ŠK Vegas Stráž p.R. 1999 1
2009/2010 3 Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 Zemánek Ivo Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 2115 ½
2009/2010 2 Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 Matůšů Dalibor Lokomotiva Liberec C 1858 1
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Tanvald B 2340 Pavlík Otto TJ Nové Město p.S. 1742 1
2009/2010 6 Jiskra Tanvald 2340 Koudelka Miloš 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 1730 1
2008/2009 11 Jiskra Tanvald 2103 Lašek František Desko Liberec "B" 1956 1
2008/2009 10 Jiskra Tanvald 2103 Bach Markus TJ Krásná Lípa 1853 1
2008/2009 8 Jiskra Tanvald 2103 Novotný Lubomír ŠK Libštát 1951 0
2008/2009 7 Jiskra Tanvald 2103 Hollmann Zdeněk TJ Spartak Rokytnice n. Jizerou 1995 1
2008/2009 6 Jiskra Tanvald 2103 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. 1995 0
2008/2009 5 Jiskra Tanvald 2103 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "D" 2013 1
2008/2009 3 Jiskra Tanvald 2103 Šonský Miroslav ŠK Zikuda Turnov "C" 1973 1
2008/2009 1 Jiskra Tanvald 2103 Jareš Jiří Desko Liberec "A" 2036 1
2007/2008 9 Jiskra Tanvald 2111 Kučera Jaroslav 1. Novoborský ŠK "C" 2005 0
2007/2008 7 Jiskra Tanvald 2111 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "A" 1898 1
2007/2008 6 Jiskra Tanvald 2111 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec "A" 2054 0
2007/2008 5 Jiskra Tanvald 2111 Snížek Květoslav TJ Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1980 ½
2007/2008 3 Jiskra Tanvald 2111 Jakubů Milan ŠK Libštát 1905 1
2007/2008 2 Jiskra Tanvald 2111 Trejbal Tomáš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B" 1657 1
2007/2008 1 Jiskra Tanvald 2111 Koldrt Bohuslav Desko Liberec "B" 1945 1
2006/2007 11 Jiskra Tanvald 2104 Hübscher Jindřich TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B" 1948 1
2006/2007 10 Jiskra Tanvald 2104 Novák František ŠK Libštát 1845 1
2006/2007 9 Jiskra Tanvald 2104 Maršálek Zdeněk TJ Zikuda Turnov "B" 2197 ½
2006/2007 8 Jiskra Tanvald 2104 Prchlý Miloš TJ Lokomotiva Liberec 1879 0
2006/2007 7 Jiskra Tanvald 2104 Kučera Petr 1.Novoborský ŠK "C" 2091 0
2006/2007 5 Jiskra Tanvald 2104 Opočenský Miroslav TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A" 2073 1
2006/2007 4 Jiskra Tanvald 2104 Krch Ladislav TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem 1733 1
2006/2007 2 Jiskra Tanvald 2104 Peníška Pavel Desko Liberec "B" 1972 1
2006/2007 1 Jiskra Tanvald 2104 Trávníček Jaroslav TJ Krásná Lípa "B" 1993 1
2004/2005 9 Jiskra Tanvald 2153 Jakubů Milan TJ Semily 1882 0
2004/2005 7 Jiskra Tanvald 2153 Blaháček Evžen Desko Liberec A" 2057 1
2004/2005 6 Jiskra Tanvald 2153 Oreský Jan Desko Liberec C" 1631 0
2004/2005 4 Jiskra Tanvald 2153 Jína Jiří Novoborský ŠK B" 2126 0
2004/2005 3 Jiskra Tanvald 2153 Drobník Čestmír Bižuterie Jablonec 1994 ½
2004/2005 1 Jiskra Tanvald 2153 Tejkal Lubomír Spartak Rokytnice 2114 0
2003/2004 11 Jiskra Tanvald A 2151 Brouček Tomáš Slavie Turnov B 2097 1
2003/2004 10 Jiskra Tanvald A 2151 Jína Jiří ŠK Česká Lípa B 2112 0
2003/2004 8 Jiskra Tanvald A 2151 Lašek František Slavie Liberec 1976 ½
2003/2004 6 Jiskra Tanvald A 2151 Koldrt Bohuslav Desko Liberec C 1794 1
2003/2004 5 Jiskra Tanvald A 2151 Wokurka Karel Krásná Lípa A 2153 1
2003/2004 1 Jiskra Tanvald A 2151 Zemánek Ivo Bižuterie Jbl A 2121 ½