Hráč Kroulík Václav

Kroulík Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Kroulík Václav
Oddíl: Region Panda, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1523
Elo mezinárodní: 1534
ID: 48571
FIDE ID: 23725478
Rok narození: 2011
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2020/2021 4 Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1534 1523 Šedý Matěj ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1511 1504 0
2020/2021 3 Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1534 1523 Kučera David Gambit Jihlava 1461 1576 0
2020/2021 2 Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1534 1523 Vokoun Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř 1753 1715 1
2020/2021 1 Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1534 1523 Hrádek Matyáš TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1622 1770 1
2019/2020 9 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1385 1396 Linek Tomáš ŠK Červený Kostelec B 0 1199 1
2019/2020 6 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1379 1396 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov A 1912 1910 0
2019/2020 5 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1379 1194 Štěrba Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1252 1337 1
2019/2020 4 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1362 1194 Divíšek Jiří Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1552 1539 1
2019/2020 2 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1362 1194 Čechovič Petr T. J. Sokol Studnice B 1500 1507 ½
2019/2020 11 Region Panda 1407 1396 Langrová Ilona TJ Štefanydes Polička 1329 1285 1
2019/2020 10 Region Panda 1407 1396 Zedníček Filip ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1403 1471 1
2019/2020 6 Region Panda 1362 1194 Reschel Jan ŠK Lípa B - DDM Hradec Králové 1445 1435 0
2019/2020 9 PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. C 1385 1396 Steiner Pavel TJ SLAVIA HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ C 1732 1749 0
2019/2020 8 PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. C 1385 1396 Michl Zdeněk TJ JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1512 1531 1
2019/2020 7 PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. C 1379 1396 Gloser Tomáš ŠK LÍPA D 1489 1536 ½
2019/2020 5 PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. C 1362 1194 Linek Tomáš ŠK ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC A 0 1203 1
2019/2020 4 PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. C 1362 1194 Ulman Jakub PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. B 1620 1630 1
2019/2020 2 PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. C 1362 1194 Pírko Jakub DDM TŘEBECHOVICE P. OR. B 0 1126 0
2019/2020 7 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1379 1396 Reschel Jan ŠK Lípa C - DDM Hradec Králové 1489 1464 0
2019/2020 6 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1379 1396 Svoboda Ondřej ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1198 1267 0
2019/2020 5 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1362 1194 Barták Adam ŠK Lípa D - DDM Hradec Králové 0 1086 1
2019/2020 4 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1362 1194 Korityák Antonín TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 0 1369 1
2019/2020 3 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1362 1194 Majoroš Kamil DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 0 1084 1
2019/2020 2 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1362 1194 Vlček Vojtěch TJ Náchod A 0 1093 ½
2019/2020 1 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1362 1194 Dostálek Patrik Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1052 1052 1
2018/2019 11 Panda Rychnov n.K. B 1405 1337 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod 1872 1868 0
2018/2019 10 Panda Rychnov n.K. B 1372 1337 Hykš Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1644 1556 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Dobruška 1372 1337 Boura Matěj TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1224 1352 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Dobruška 1372 1337 Řičař Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1554 1599 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Dobruška 1372 1458 Horký Jáchym ŠK Lípa "D" 0 1106 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Dobruška 1372 1458 Langr Jiří ŠK Ortex "B" 1545 1568 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Dobruška 1458 1458 Kocek Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 0 0 Čelka Jozef PŠ TJ Náchod A 0 0 0
2017/2018 6 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 0 0 Šmejdová Kateřina PŠ TJ Náchod B 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 0 0 Reschel Josef ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 0 0 1
2017/2018 4 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 0 0 Archlebová Eva TJ Hronov 0 0 1
2017/2018 3 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 0 0 Hlavatý Libor Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 0 0 1
2017/2018 2 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 0 0 Borovec Michal ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 0 0 Krautschneider Daniel Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 0 1250 1