Hráč Semerák Pavel

Semerák Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Semerák Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Náchod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 1990
Elo mezinárodní: 1969
ID: 409
FIDE ID: 339601
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1964 1992 Mareš Ilja Panda Rychnov n.K. B 1772 1770 1
2018/2019 10 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1961 1992 Duch Robert TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1668 1776 1
2018/2019 7 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1974 1992 Sucharda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1854 1833 0
2018/2019 6 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1976 1992 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1895 1907 ½
2018/2019 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1966 1984 Hyška Pavel ŠK Lomnice n.P. 1772 1807 1
2018/2019 3 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1955 1984 Rigo Vít TJ Spartak Plchot Vrchlabí 1765 1732 1
2018/2019 2 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1955 1984 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa B 1815 1858 1
2018/2019 1 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1963 1984 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2017 2015 0
2018/2019 6 Niki TJ Náchod B 1976 1992 Hadač Pavel DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 0 1895 1
2018/2019 4 Niki TJ Náchod B 1966 1984 Krupička Vojtěch Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1786 1783 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Náchod B 1986 2005 Švéda Lubomír TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1881 1896 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Náchod B 1966 2005 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa B 2043 2039 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Náchod B 1966 2005 Jonáš Vlastimil DDM Třebechovice p.O. 2093 2095 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Snezka Nachod 1968 2005 Buločkin Martin 2222 SK Polabiny C 2175 2120 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Snezka Nachod 1966 2005 Tesař Jan Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2043 2019 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Snezka Nachod 1971 2005 Sýkora Josef Eurobit 2069 2076 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Snezka Nachod 1971 2005 Trhal Tomáš SK Vysoke Myto 2071 2098 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Snezka Nachod 1986 2005 Dittrich Pavel TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2228 2231 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Snezka Nachod 1986 2005 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2057 2050 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Snezka Nachod 1966 2005 Sohr Vladimír SK Velke Losiny 2072 2087 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Snezka Nachod 1966 2005 Gloser David SK Lipa 2067 1997 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Snezka Nachod 1966 2005 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2126 2116 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Snezka Nachod 1966 2005 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotebor 1953 1973 0
2016/2017 5 SK Rapid Pardubice B 2057 2085 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2137 2138 0
2016/2017 4 SK Rapid Pardubice B 2057 2085 Švub Jan TJ Lanskroun 1920 1931 1
2015/2016 10 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2057 2085 Kykal Vojtěch TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1967 1960 1
2015/2016 9 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2057 2085 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2057 2058 1
2015/2016 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2057 2085 Šolc Filip DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1887 1933 0
2015/2016 7 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2057 2085 Smolej Lukáš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1973 1960 0
2015/2016 6 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2057 2085 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1812 1815 1
2015/2016 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2057 2085 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Lípa B 2132 2127 0
2015/2016 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2057 2085 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 2100 2124 1
2015/2016 3 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2057 2085 Jecha Vratislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 2054 2003 1
2015/2016 2 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2057 2085 Pavlíček Miroslav Region Panda B 2054 2043 1
2015/2016 1 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2057 2085 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov A 1883 1879 1
2015/2016 10 NIKI TJ Náchod B 2057 2085 Blažek Tomáš DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1901 1875 0
2015/2016 9 NIKI TJ Náchod B 2057 2085 Kowalczyk Pawel TJ Hronov A 2341 0
2015/2016 7 NIKI TJ Náchod B 2057 2085 Přibyl Michal DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1742 1768 1
2015/2016 6 NIKI TJ Náchod B 2057 2085 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa C 1825 1884 1
2015/2016 1 NIKI TJ Náchod B 2057 2085 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 2054 2043 0
2014/2015 9 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2101 2097 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín D 2196 2191 0
2014/2015 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2101 2097 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Lípa B 2068 2028 0
2014/2015 7 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2101 2097 Smolej Lukáš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1990 1982 ½
2014/2015 6 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2101 2097 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1938 1936 1
2014/2015 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2101 2097 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov 2098 2101 1
2014/2015 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2101 2097 Šolc Filip TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1811 1889 1
2014/2015 3 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2101 2097 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1912 1936 1
2014/2015 2 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2101 2097 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 2013 1986 1
2014/2015 1 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2101 2097 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1912 1925 0
2014/2015 7 NIKI TJ Náchod B 2101 2097 Jonáš Vlastimil ŠK Dobruška 2094 2078 0
2014/2015 6 NIKI TJ Náchod B 2101 2097 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1822 1796 1
2014/2015 1 NIKI TJ Náchod B 2101 2097 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa C 2060 2066 0
2013/2014 11 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2026 2086 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 2037 2090 1
2013/2014 10 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2026 2086 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1931 1936 1
2013/2014 9 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2026 2086 Kouba Václav DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1798 1809 1
2013/2014 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2026 2086 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín C 2138 2133 1
2013/2014 7 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2026 2086 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1832 1837 1
2013/2014 6 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2026 2086 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa B 2042 2043 0
2013/2014 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2026 2086 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 1979 1969 1
2013/2014 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2026 2086 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1937 1939 1
2013/2014 3 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2026 2086 Vojtěch Jaroslav TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 2075 2094 1
2013/2014 2 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2026 2086 Kubec Jiří NIKI TJ Náchod B 1705 1810 1
2013/2014 1 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2026 2086 Zikmund Daniel ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1936 1922 1
2012/2013 11 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1996 2096 Ptáček Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2007 2127 1
2012/2013 10 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1996 2096 Novotný Lubomír ŠK AD Jičín C 1976 1973 1
2012/2013 9 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1996 2096 Kovář Josef ŠK Sobotka 2052 2049 0
2012/2013 8 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1996 2096 Humlíček Vojtěch ŠK Lípa B 1959 1967 1
2012/2013 7 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1996 2096 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2105 2110 0
2012/2013 6 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1996 2096 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2208 2186 0
2012/2013 5 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1996 2096 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1829 1917 1
2012/2013 4 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1996 2096 Jüptner Jan TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2364 2361 0
2012/2013 3 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1996 2096 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa A 2295 2313 0
2012/2013 2 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1996 2096 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice p.O. 2157 2213 ½
2012/2013 1 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1996 2096 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov 1896 1902 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Náchod 1996 2096 Krátký Josef TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1977 1979 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Náchod 1996 2096 Švub Jan Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1970 1963 ½
2011/2012 11 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 2078 Miler Jan SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1960 1
2011/2012 10 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 2078 Kožúšek Daniel KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1808 1841 1
2011/2012 9 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 2078 Krása Marek TŘEBECHOVICE B 1721 1701 ½
2011/2012 8 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 2078 Vizibla Roman SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1950 1
2011/2012 7 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 2078 Steiner Pavel SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1904 1894 1
2011/2012 6 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 2078 Vrňata Jiří ČESKÁ SKALICE A 2094 2084 0
2011/2012 5 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 2078 Velecký Viktor TJ HRONOV B 2180 2159 1
2011/2012 4 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 2078 Rutter Lidmila JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1902 1914 ½
2011/2012 3 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 2078 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK DOBRUŠKA 2014 2069 ½
2011/2012 11 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2078 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov 1960 ½
2011/2012 10 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2078 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov 1709 1742 1
2011/2012 9 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2078 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1824 1799 1
2011/2012 3 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2078 Koza Misha ŠK Polymar Lípa A 1922 1912 1
2010/2011 11 Niki TJ Náchod C 2089 Vrňata Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 2060 0
2010/2011 10 Niki TJ Náchod C 2089 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 2099 0
2010/2011 9 Niki TJ Náchod C 2089 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1917 1
2010/2011 8 Niki TJ Náchod C 2089 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov B 2122 0
2010/2011 7 Niki TJ Náchod C 2089 Kaválek Ludvík Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1428 1
2010/2011 6 Niki TJ Náchod C 2089 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov B 2097 ½
2010/2011 5 Niki TJ Náchod C 2089 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 2089 1
2010/2011 4 Niki TJ Náchod C 2089 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1955 1
2010/2011 2 Niki TJ Náchod C 2089 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1958 0
2010/2011 1 Niki TJ Náchod C 2089 Krám Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1918 1
2009/2010 10 Niki TJ Náchod C 2081 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov B 2022 1
2009/2010 9 Niki TJ Náchod C 2081 Žižka Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1905 1
2009/2010 8 Niki TJ Náchod C 2081 Vondráček Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 2053 1
2009/2010 6 Niki TJ Náchod C 2081 Soural Karel Sokol Jukov ČK A 2075 0
2008/2009 9 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2092 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř 1965 1
2008/2009 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2092 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2149 0
2008/2009 3 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2092 Novák Luděk ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1973 ½
2008/2009 2 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2092 Schwarz Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2069 0
2007/2008 11 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2116 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2114 0
2007/2008 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2116 Crha Pavel Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2092 0
2007/2008 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2116 Vaněk Petr ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2037 0
2006/2007 7 Maspork TJ Náchod B 2114 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1826 1
2005/2006 8 Maspork TJ Náchod 2127 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov A 1822 0
2004/2005 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2127 Zatloukal Václav Panda Rychnov B 1868 ½
2004/2005 6 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2127 Pohorský Pavel ŠK Lípa A 2024 ½
2004/2005 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2127 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov 1880 1
2003/2004 11 Sněžka TJ Náchod Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1
2003/2004 2 Sněžka TJ Náchod 2142 Bielavský Jiří Slavia Hradec Králové B 2057 0