Hráč Blažek Martin

Blažek Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Blažek Martin
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1778
Elo mezinárodní: 1804
ID: 12441
FIDE ID: 355470
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1804 1778 Vytlačil Václav Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1513 1565 1
2017/2018 10 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1804 1782 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1628 1637 1
2017/2018 8 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1825 1782 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1499 1521 0
2017/2018 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1812 1782 Mansfeld Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1429 1430 1
2017/2018 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1804 1782 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1627 1655 0
2017/2018 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1804 1782 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1733 1702 1
2017/2018 1 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1789 1756 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1918 1936 ½
2017/2018 11 B Spartak Vrchlabí 1804 1782 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1814 1846 ½
2017/2018 9 B Spartak Vrchlabí 1804 1782 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice 1963 1957 0
2017/2018 7 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 1825 1782 Mrověc Jan TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2061 2068 0
2017/2018 6 B Spartak Vrchlabí 1812 1782 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1843 1857 1
2017/2018 4 B Spartak Vrchlabí 1804 1782 Lelek Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1811 1858 1
2017/2018 3 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 1804 1782 Marek Petr Slavia Hradec Králové C 1920 1938 ½
2017/2018 2 B Spartak Vrchlabí 1804 1782 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1845 1868 ½
2017/2018 1 Č Spartak Vrchlabí 1789 1756 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa B 1826 1830 1
2016/2017 10 B TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C 1794 1738 Málek Tomáš ŠO TJ Lužany 1741 1826 ½
2016/2017 9 Č TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C 1794 1738 Skalický David ŠK Jilemnice 1525 ½
2016/2017 8 B TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C 1794 1738 Ulman Tomáš TJ Hostinné B 1477 1
2016/2017 6 B TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C 1794 1738 Pipek Petr ŠK Sobotka B 1307 1287 ½
2016/2017 5 Č TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C 1794 1738 Dadok Daniel LOKO Trutnov C 1709 1732 0
2016/2017 4 B TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C 1794 1738 Láska Tomáš ŠK Lomnice n/P. B 1805 1844 0
2016/2017 3 B TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C 1794 1738 Stoklasa Jan TJ Hostinné A 2143 2159 ½
2016/2017 2 Č TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C 1794 1738 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín G 1662 1721 ½
2016/2017 1 B TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C 1794 1738 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice B 1534 1679 1
2016/2017 11 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1794 1738 Harantík Josef TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1682 1646 ½
2016/2017 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1794 1738 Střeleček Marek TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1000 1
2016/2017 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1794 1738 Hlavatý Jaroslav Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1686 1690 1
2016/2017 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1794 1738 Vít Ondřej TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1449 1453 ½
2016/2017 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1794 1738 Bláha Jiří TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1107 1
2015/2016 11 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1794 1738 Karásek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1658 1683 ½
2015/2016 10 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1794 1738 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1827 1826 ½
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1794 1738 Škaloud Dušan ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1931 1955 1
2015/2016 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1794 1738 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1690 1674 1
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1794 1738 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa D 1743 1679 0
2015/2016 5 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1794 1738 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1756 1749 1
2015/2016 3 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1794 1738 Kopřiva Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 ½
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1794 1738 Sládek Jaroslav TJ SKP Valdice 1635 1658 1
2015/2016 1 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1794 1738 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1658 1643 ½
2015/2016 11 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1794 1738 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa B 1777 1822 ½
2015/2016 9 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1794 1738 Strnad Matěj Slovan Broumov A 1000 1
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1794 1738 Lelek Petr TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1859 1873 0
2015/2016 7 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1794 1738 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1794 1842 1
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1794 1738 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1746 1712 0
2015/2016 4 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1794 1738 Daniel Robert Region Panda B 1695 1683 1
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1794 1738 Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín D 1957 1965 0
2015/2016 2 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1794 1738 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1852 1830 0
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 1794 1738 Záruba Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1805 1841 1
2014/2015 11 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1794 1738 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1746 1712 1
2014/2015 10 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1762 1740 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1797 1857 0
2014/2015 9 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1762 1740 Volf Michal TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1694 1669 1
2014/2015 8 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1762 1740 Sucharda David ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1825 1837 1
2014/2015 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1762 1740 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1780 1785 ½
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1762 1740 Rejman Jindřich TJ SKP Valdice 1608 1
2014/2015 5 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1762 1740 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1974 1983 0
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1762 1740 Karásek Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1660 1651 0
2014/2015 3 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1762 1740 Fojt Petr TJ Nová Paka 1527 1535 1
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1762 1740 Kykal Zbyněk TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1797 1815 1
2014/2015 1 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1762 1740 Tomášů Martin ŠK AD Jičín E 1668 1688 0
2014/2015 11 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1762 1740 Vágner Patrik Sněžka TJ Náchod 1734 1751 ½
2014/2015 10 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1762 1740 Back Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1839 1866 0
2014/2015 8 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1762 1740 Kubeček Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1721 1
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1762 1740 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1756 1747 0
2014/2015 5 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1762 1740 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín D 2003 2004 0
2014/2015 3 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1762 1740 Humlíček Vojtěch TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1996 1987 ½
2014/2015 2 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1762 1740 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 1950 1940 0
2014/2015 1 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1762 1740 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov 1765 1753 1
2013/2014 9 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1752 1718 Dušek Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1452 1
2013/2014 8 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1752 1718 Chára Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1000 1
2013/2014 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1752 1718 Trojtl Jan TJ Hronov B 1350 1
2013/2014 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1752 1718 Hlavatý Oldřich Slovan Broumov B 1363 1
2013/2014 5 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1752 1718 Dadok Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1507 ½
2013/2014 11 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1752 1718 Malíková Kateřina ŠK AD Jičín D 1914 1851 0
2013/2014 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1752 1718 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1711 1706 0
2013/2014 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1752 1718 Harantík Josef TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1633 1
2013/2014 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1752 1718 Sucharda Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1471 ½
2013/2014 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1752 1718 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1641 1
2013/2014 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1752 1718 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1811 1764 1
2013/2014 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1752 1718 Vaněk Jiří Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1666 1
2013/2014 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1752 1718 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1779 1765 ½
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1752 1718 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1800 1813 1
2012/2013 11 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1688 Pultar Stanislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1854 1864 ½
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1688 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Sobotka 1871 1873 ½
2012/2013 8 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1688 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1854 1803 ½
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1688 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov 1782 1933 1
2012/2013 6 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1688 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1697 1698 1
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1688 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín C 1513 1675 0
2012/2013 4 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1688 Vágner Patrik NIKI TJ Náchod B 1756 1754 0
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1688 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa B 1748 1733 0
2012/2013 2 B TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1688 Slovan Broumov 1
2012/2013 11 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1688 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1843 1835 ½
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1688 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín D 1897 0
2012/2013 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1688 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1712 1
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1688 Švéda Lubomír TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1921 ½
2012/2013 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1688 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa D 1777 1782 ½
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1688 Vítová Anna Sokol Hradec Králové 1485 1472 1
2012/2013 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1688 Čermák Miroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1918 1913 ½
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1688 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1573 1538 0
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1688 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1721 1712 ½
2012/2013 2 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1688 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1928 1947 1
2011/2012 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1662 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1636 0
2011/2012 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1662 Volf Michal ŠK Lípa D 1744 1717 0
2011/2012 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1662 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1669 1735 1
2011/2012 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1662 Lelek Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1746 0
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1662 Geissel Josef TJ Nová Paka 1770 1843 ½
2011/2012 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1662 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1673 1620 1
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1662 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa C 1762 1724 ½
2011/2012 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1662 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov 1697 1
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1662 Drahotský Luboš Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1893 ½
2011/2012 9 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1662 Kohout Jan Šach klub AD Jičín D 1976 1951 ½
2011/2012 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1662 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1918 1930 ½
2011/2012 7 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1662 Vancl Ladislav ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1766 ½
2011/2012 6 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1662 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1836 0
2011/2012 5 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1662 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka B 1295 1
2011/2012 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1662 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov D 2093 2081 ½
2011/2012 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1662 Petrlík Martin ŠK PS Tuhaň 1730 ½
2011/2012 2 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1662 Pištěk Marcel TJ SKP Valdice 1770 0
2011/2012 1 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1662 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1666 1829 0
2010/2011 10 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1661 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1742 ½
2010/2011 8 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1661 Malíková Kateřina ŠK AD Jičín C 1834 0
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1661 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1636 ½
2010/2011 5 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1661 Falta Eduard TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1806 1
2010/2011 4 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1661 TJ Loko Trutnov 1
2010/2011 3 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1661 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1737 0
2010/2011 2 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1661 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1542 ½
2010/2011 1 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1661 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1834 1
2010/2011 9 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1661 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1809 0
2010/2011 8 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1661 Šveda František Sport.klub policie Valdice 1681 0
2010/2011 7 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1661 Kříž Milan Šach klub AD Jičín D 1787 0
2010/2011 6 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1661 Málek Tomáš TJ Sokol Lužany 1836 0
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1661 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Sobotka 1946 1
2010/2011 3 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1661 Vancl Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice 1751 ½
2010/2011 2 Č TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1661 Vágenknecht Jan TJ Nová Paka B 1000 1
2010/2011 1 B TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1661 Rigo Vít TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1808 0
2009/2010 9 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1666 Čermák Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1898 0
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1666 Kracík Martin Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 1800 1
2009/2010 7 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1666 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín B 2180 0
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1666 Miňovský Roman ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1987 0
2009/2010 4 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1666 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1847 ½
2009/2010 11 B ŠK Jilemnice 1666 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1818 0
2009/2010 10 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1666 Janák Jaroslav SK HSM Trutnov 1863 0
2009/2010 9 B ŠK Jilemnice 1666 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1692 1
2009/2010 8 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1666 Kvasničák Josef TJ Loko Trutnov 1565 1
2009/2010 7 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1666 Němec Otakar ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1880 ½
2009/2010 6 B ŠK Jilemnice 1666 Tázlar Petr Sokol Hradec Králové 1847 0
2009/2010 5 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1666 Vaněk Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1731 0
2009/2010 4 B ŠK Jilemnice 1666 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1693 0
2009/2010 3 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1666 Zielonka Piotr TJ Baník Žacléř 1
2009/2010 2 B ŠK Jilemnice 1666 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1784 0
2009/2010 1 Č ŠK Jilemnice 1666 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1812 0
2008/2009 11 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1705 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 2006 0
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1705 Žďánský Jakub ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1564 ½
2008/2009 9 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1705 Macháček Jiří Šachový klub Lípa D 1712 ½
2008/2009 8 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1705 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1774 1
2008/2009 7 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1705 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1498 1
2008/2009 6 Č TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1705 Pávek Vladimír SK HSM Trutnov 1644 1
2008/2009 1 B TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1705 Kunc Milan TJ Loko Trutnov 1597 0
2008/2009 8 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1705 Reif Jakub SK HSM Trutnov B 1509 1
2008/2009 7 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1705 Janák Jaroslav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1841 0
2008/2009 5 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1705 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka B 1572 1
2008/2009 4 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1705 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice B 1751 1
2008/2009 3 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1705 Drahotský Luboš ŠK AD Jičín C 1920 0
2008/2009 2 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1705 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1714 ½
2008/2009 1 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1705 Pištěk Marcel SKP Valdice 1710 0
2007/2008 11 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1674 Urlich Martin Sportovní klub policie Valdice 1687 ½
2007/2008 10 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1674 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1876 ½
2007/2008 9 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1674 Drahotský Luboš Šachklub AD Jičín C 1936 0
2007/2008 8 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1674 Jána Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1721 1
2007/2008 7 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1674 Vancl Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice A 1747 0
2007/2008 6 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1674 Holan Karel ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1
2007/2008 5 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1674 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1678 1
2007/2008 4 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1674 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka B 1521 1
2007/2008 3 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1674 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1715 1
2007/2008 2 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1674 Dadok Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1
2007/2008 1 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1674 Kučera Daniel ŠK Jilemnice B 1696 1
2007/2008 11 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1674 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1791 ½
2007/2008 10 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1674 Horák Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov 1638 1
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1674 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín B 1790 0
2007/2008 8 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1674 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1865 0
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1674 Sůva Josef Baník Žacléř 1845 1
2007/2008 6 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1674 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2003 0
2007/2008 5 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1674 Lukša Aleš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1765 1
2007/2008 4 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1674 Pávek Vladimír ŠK HSM Trutnov 1638 0
2007/2008 3 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1674 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa C 1792 0
2007/2008 2 Č TJ Tatran Hostinné 1674 Kroužek Bohuslav ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 1787 0
2007/2008 1 B TJ Tatran Hostinné 1674 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1784 0
2006/2007 11 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1646 Horák Jiří Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1600 ½
2006/2007 10 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1646 Kovář Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné B 1847 ½
2006/2007 9 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1646 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1733 1
2006/2007 8 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1646 Hanuš Pavel ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1658 1
2006/2007 7 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1646 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Pop. B 1752 ½
2006/2007 6 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1646 Vancl Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice A 1723 0
2006/2007 5 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1646 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka B 0
2006/2007 4 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1646 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1
2006/2007 3 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1646 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín C 1704 ½
2006/2007 2 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1646 Andrejs Stanislav ŠK HSM Trutnov A 1773 ½
2006/2007 1 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1646 Kučera Daniel ŠK Jilemnice B 1691 1
2005/2006 11 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1667 Jánský Pavel TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1788 0
2005/2006 6 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1667 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa C 1664 0
2005/2006 2 B Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1667 Kraus Tomáš Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1581 0
2005/2006 1 Č Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 1667 Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř 1922 ½
2005/2006 9 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1667 Malinský Martin Loko Trutnov B 1
2005/2006 8 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1667 Kučera Daniel TJ Jilemnice B 1725 1
2005/2006 7 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1667 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1735 0
2005/2006 6 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1667 Drahotský Luboš ŠK AD Jičín C 1903 0
2005/2006 4 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1667 Mišurec Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/P B 1777 0
2005/2006 3 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1667 Lipták Pavel TJ Jilemnice A 2074 0
2005/2006 2 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1667 Pávek Vladimír ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1649 ½
2004/2005 9 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1655 Frank Miroslav SKP Valdice A 1848 0
2004/2005 8 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1655 Černý Viktor ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1589 1
2004/2005 7 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1655 Splítek Josef TJ SO Lužany 1745 1
2004/2005 6 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1655 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n/P B 1817 ½
2004/2005 5 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1655 Urbanec Petr SKP Valdice B 1476 ½
2004/2005 3 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1655 Hainiš Ladislav Tatran Hostinné B 1610 1
2004/2005 2 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1655 Fól Jaromír TJ L.Bělohrad B ½
2004/2005 1 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1655 Kain Josef TJ Jilemnice 1720 0
2003/2004 7 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1651 Kovář Ladislav Tatran Hostinné B 1887 0
2003/2004 5 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1651 Volf Michal Sokol Dubenec 1603 1
2003/2004 2 B Spartak Vrchlabí B 1651 Friedrich Vladimír Baník žacléř 1904 0
2003/2004 1 Č Spartak Vrchlabí B 1651 Štefan Jaroslav Jiskra Hořice C 1397 1