Hráč Vágner Patrik

Vágner Patrik

User Pic
Jméno: Vágner Patrik
Oddíl: TJ Náchod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1717
Elo mezinárodní: 1719
ID: 7141
FIDE ID: 329657
Rok narození: 1979
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 B Niki TJ Náchod B 1719 1717 Bažant Zdeněk Slovan Broumov A 1861 1777 ½
2017/2018 11 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1694 1713 Lesk Martin ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1779 1760 ½
2017/2018 9 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1713 1713 Hartman Ivo Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1687 1648 0
2017/2018 8 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1713 1713 Mařák David DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1796 1742 0
2017/2018 7 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1701 1713 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1810 1803 ½
2017/2018 6 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1701 1713 Palla Rostislav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1621 1649 ½
2017/2018 5 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1696 1713 Velecký Vladimír ŠK Česká Skalice 1770 1771 ½
2017/2018 4 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1696 1713 Hubka Luboš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1931 1996 ½
2017/2018 3 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1696 1713 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov A 1512 1652 0
2017/2018 2 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1696 1713 Dvořák Milan ŠK Dobruška 1816 1784 0
2017/2018 11 Č TJ Náchod B 1694 1713 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice 1959 1916 ½
2017/2018 10 B TJ Náchod B 1696 1713 Trojan Ondřej Spartak Vrchlabí 1840 1858 ½
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Náchod B 1696 1713 Duch Robert TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1700 1776 ½
2017/2018 8 B TJ Náchod B 1713 1713 Kubeček Stanislav TJ Hronov 1701 1660 ½
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Náchod B 1713 1713 Vítová Anna ŠK AD Jičín B 1782 1664 ½
2017/2018 6 B TJ Náchod B 1701 1713 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1835 1854 1
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Náchod B 1701 1713 Tichý Miroslav Slavia Hradec Králové C 2020 2019 0
2017/2018 4 B TJ Náchod B 1696 1713 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1899 1908 0
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Náchod B 1696 1713 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa B 1837 1816 0
2017/2018 2 B TJ Náchod B 1696 1713 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1805 1785 ½
2017/2018 10 Č TJ Snezka Nachod 1696 1713 Košut Tomáš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1852 1797 0
2016/2017 11 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1721 1721 Růžičková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1854 1825 ½
2016/2017 10 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1721 1721 Zdechovský Tobiáš DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1727 1727 ½
2016/2017 9 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1721 1721 Barvínek Milan ŠK Lípa C 1857 1897 ½
2016/2017 8 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1721 1721 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1718 1684 1
2016/2017 7 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1721 1721 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov B 1843 1949 ½
2016/2017 4 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1721 1721 Lesk Martin ŠK Česká Skalice 1734 1788 ½
2016/2017 3 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1721 1721 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1770 1798 ½
2016/2017 2 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1721 1721 Klázar Václav ŠK Červený Kostelec 1732 1731 ½
2015/2016 11 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1721 1721 Gregor Pavel TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1712 1639 ½
2015/2016 10 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1721 1721 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1824 1801 0
2015/2016 9 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1721 1721 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov A 1843 1949 ½
2015/2016 8 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1721 1721 Krupička Vojtěch Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1791 1803 ½
2015/2016 7 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1721 1721 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1443 1443 1
2015/2016 6 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1721 1721 Gloser David ŠK Lípa C 1876 1808 ½
2015/2016 4 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1721 1721 Jungwirth Stanislav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1709 1698 1
2015/2016 3 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1721 1721 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1872 1895 0
2015/2016 2 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1721 1721 Drašnarová Marta PŠ TJ Náchod C 1583 1679 0
2015/2016 1 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1721 1721 Ulman Jaromír ŠK Dobruška 1615 1633 1
2014/2015 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1734 1751 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1762 1740 ½
2014/2015 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1734 1751 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1728 0
2014/2015 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1734 1751 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1773 1751 0
2014/2015 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1734 1751 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1888 1886 0
2014/2015 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 1734 1751 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice 1984 1910 0
2014/2015 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1734 1751 Žitný Dominik DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1722 1711 1
2014/2015 11 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1734 1751 Rejnuš Josef Sokol Hradec Králové B 1615 1600 1
2014/2015 10 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1734 1751 Štolba Oldřich DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1661 1523 1
2014/2015 9 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1734 1751 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1634 1635 1
2014/2015 8 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1734 1751 Vít Jaroslav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1000 1
2014/2015 7 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1734 1751 Kejvalová Blanka ŠK Dobruška 1000 1
2014/2015 6 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1734 1751 Šretr Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice 1704 1751 ½
2014/2015 5 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1734 1751 Holda Adam TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1100 1
2014/2015 4 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1734 1751 Picek Karel DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1585 1
2014/2015 3 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1734 1751 Chasák Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1607 1617 0
2014/2015 2 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1734 1751 Cerha Petr PŠ TJ Náchod C 1761 1725 1
2014/2015 1 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1734 1751 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa C 1837 1809 ½
2013/2014 11 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1739 1745 Mata Michal TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1653 1
2013/2014 10 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1739 1745 Borůvka Vladimír TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1654 ½
2013/2014 9 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1739 1745 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1705 1708 ½
2013/2014 8 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1739 1745 Lesk Martin Jiskra Česká Skalice 1752 0
2013/2014 7 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1739 1745 Musil Stanislav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1667 1785 ½
2013/2014 5 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1739 1745 Splítek Luboš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1797 1807 1
2013/2014 4 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1739 1745 Dvořák Zdeněk ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1483 1
2013/2014 3 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1739 1745 Plachetka Milan TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1660 1702 1
2013/2014 2 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1739 1745 Gregor Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1528 1
2013/2014 1 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1739 1745 Kuta Jiří ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1647 1
2013/2014 11 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1739 1745 Škoda Adam Slovan Broumov 1733 ½
2013/2014 10 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1739 1745 Molendzki Tomasz TJ Hronov 1807 0
2013/2014 9 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1739 1745 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1779 1765 ½
2013/2014 8 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1739 1745 Rutter Lidmila TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1908 1913 0
2013/2014 7 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1739 1745 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1879 1885 ½
2013/2014 6 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1739 1745 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice 1604 1806 0
2013/2014 5 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1739 1745 Hubka Luboš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1994 2028 0
2013/2014 3 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1739 1745 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín C 2007 2008 0
2013/2014 2 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1739 1745 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1895 1897 1
2013/2014 1 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1739 1745 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa B 1911 1937 ½
2012/2013 11 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1756 1754 Mařák David DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1523 1
2012/2013 10 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1756 1754 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1653 1
2012/2013 9 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1756 1754 Klázar Václav SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC 1756 1
2012/2013 8 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1756 1754 Ruda Ondřej ŠK LÍPA C 2050 2045 ½
2012/2013 7 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1756 1754 Palla Rostislav TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1740 1701 ½
2012/2013 6 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1756 1754 Pultar Stanislav JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1854 1864 ½
2012/2013 4 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1756 1754 Kožúšek Slavomír DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1785 1728 0
2012/2013 2 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1756 1754 Kuchař Leoš P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1653 1
2012/2013 1 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1756 1754 Konopka Jakub ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1574 ½
2012/2013 11 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1756 1754 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1697 1698 1
2012/2013 10 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1756 1754 ŠK AD Jičín C 1
2012/2013 8 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1756 1754 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa B 1748 1733 0
2012/2013 7 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1756 1754 Sedláček Jiří Slovan Broumov 1564 ½
2012/2013 6 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1756 1754 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1928 1947 ½
2012/2013 4 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 1756 1754 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1688 1
2012/2013 3 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 1756 1754 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa A 2009 2008 0
2011/2012 11 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1739 1689 Havrda Josef ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1807 ½
2011/2012 10 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1739 1689 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ HRONOV B 1709 1742 ½
2011/2012 9 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1739 1689 Staněk Petr JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1812 ½
2011/2012 8 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1739 1689 Dvořák Milan ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1000 1
2011/2012 7 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1739 1689 Ruffer Václav SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1653 1666 1
2011/2012 4 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1739 1689 Labík Jaroslav KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1681 1
2011/2012 3 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1739 1689 Picek Karel TŘEBECHOVICE B 1546 1
2011/2012 11 Č TJ Hronov 1739 1689 Kožúšek Daniel Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1808 1841 0
2011/2012 10 B TJ Hronov 1739 1689 Čechura Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod 2217 2213 0
2011/2012 9 Č TJ Hronov 1739 1689 Zvěřina Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1926 1905 0
2011/2012 8 B TJ Hronov 1739 1689 Němec Otakar ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1877 1887 1
2011/2012 7 Č TJ Hronov 1739 1689 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2050 2066 0
2011/2012 5 Č TJ Hronov 1739 1689 Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín C 2016 2039 0
2011/2012 3 Č TJ Hronov 1739 1689 Vítová Anna TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1473 1
2010/2011 2 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 1678 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov 1998 ½
2010/2011 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1678 Dubský Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1846 0
2010/2011 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1678 Ruffer Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1660 ½
2010/2011 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1678 Provazník Josef DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1426 1
2010/2011 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1678 Klázar Václav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1811 ½
2010/2011 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1678 Macháček Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1665 ½
2010/2011 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1678 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 ½
2010/2011 5 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1678 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1872 0
2010/2011 4 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1678 Halbich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1691 1
2010/2011 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1678 Soukal Jiří TJ Hronov B 1606 0
2010/2011 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1678 Horniaková Dagmar Niki TJ Náchod C 1876 ½
2010/2011 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1678 Hofman Tomáš Slovan Broumov B 1471 1
2009/2010 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1671 Plachetka Milan TJ Spartak RK A 1666 ½
2009/2010 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1671 Gregor Jiří Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1466 ½
2009/2010 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1671 Molendzki Tomasz TJ Hronov B 0
2009/2010 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1671 Provazník Josef DDM Kostelec n.O. 1428 ½
2009/2010 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1671 Žitný Dominik DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1601 0
2009/2010 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1671 Rošková Kateřina Jiskra Jaroměř B 1580 0
2009/2010 5 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1671 Gol Jan Slovan Broumov B 1
2009/2010 4 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1671 Augusta Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1544 1
2009/2010 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1671 Lesk Břetislav Jiskra Česká Skalice 1553 1
2009/2010 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1671 Dusbaba Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1795 0
2009/2010 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1671 Kysilko Jaroslav Sokol Jukov ČK A 1412 ½
2009/2010 8 B KUNA TJ Náchod D 1671 Sukup Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1485 ½
2009/2010 7 Č KUNA TJ Náchod D 1671 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1507 ½
2009/2010 6 B KUNA TJ Náchod D 1671 Scharfen Jan Lokomotiva Trutnov B 0
2009/2010 4 Č KUNA TJ Náchod D 1671 Kuru Jakub Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1
2009/2010 3 B KUNA TJ Náchod D 1671 Šafařík Radim TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1
2009/2010 2 Č KUNA TJ Náchod D 1671 Dadok Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov C 0
2008/2009 11 B NIKI TJ Náchod C 1666 Hájek Jiří ŠK Lípa A 2155 0
2008/2009 10 Č NIKI TJ Náchod C 1666 Urban Zdeněk Šachklub AD Jičín B 2129 0
2008/2009 9 B NIKI TJ Náchod C 1666 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2084 0
2008/2009 8 Č NIKI TJ Náchod C 1666 Bielavský Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2032 0
2008/2009 7 B NIKI TJ Náchod C 1666 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2096 0
2008/2009 6 Č NIKI TJ Náchod C 1666 Dvořák David ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1908 1
2008/2009 5 B NIKI TJ Náchod C 1666 Kuru Martin TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1882 ½
2008/2009 4 Č NIKI TJ Náchod C 1666 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 2027 0
2008/2009 3 Č NIKI TJ Náchod C 1666 Kořínek Pavel TJ Jiskra Hořice 1982 0
2008/2009 2 B NIKI TJ Náchod C 1666 Daniel Jiří ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 1992 0
2008/2009 1 Č NIKI TJ Náchod C 1666 Kubec Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1813 0
2007/2008 11 Č Masporex TJ Náchod D 1733 Krtička Václav Sokol Vrchoviny A 1365 ½
2007/2008 10 B Masporex TJ Náchod D 1733 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř B 1980 0
2007/2008 9 Č Masporex TJ Náchod D 1733 Kuneš Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1876 0
2007/2008 8 B Masporex TJ Náchod D 1733 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1844 1
2007/2008 7 B Masporex TJ Náchod D 1733 Šípek Vítězslav SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 1906 0
2007/2008 6 Č Masporex TJ Náchod D 1733 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1743 0
2007/2008 5 B Masporex TJ Náchod D 1733 Machek Ivo Sokol Hradec Králové A 1951 0
2007/2008 4 Č Masporex TJ Náchod D 1733 Sciranka Jan DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1931 0
2007/2008 3 B Masporex TJ Náchod D 1733 Kuru Martin TJ Hronov B 1941 1
2007/2008 1 B Masporex TJ Náchod D 1733 Musil Stanislav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1774 0
2006/2007 11 Č Sokol Náchod 1678 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1
2006/2007 10 B Sokol Náchod 1678 Vochozka Jindřich Slavia Hradec Králové C 1837 0
2006/2007 9 Č Sokol Náchod 1678 Wenke Oldřich Sněžka TJ Náchod 2006 0
2006/2007 8 B Sokol Náchod 1678 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov 1960 0
2006/2007 7 Č Sokol Náchod 1678 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 1822 ½
2006/2007 6 B Sokol Náchod 1678 Pultar Stanislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1875 ½
2006/2007 5 Č Sokol Náchod 1678 Rusnák Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1948 0
2006/2007 4 B Sokol Náchod 1678 Miňovský Roman ŠK Lípa 1938 0
2006/2007 3 B Sokol Náchod 1678 Rydl František Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2105 ½
2006/2007 2 Č Sokol Náchod 1678 Nálevka Petr Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1930 0
2006/2007 1 B Sokol Náchod 1678 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1733 0
2005/2006 10 Č TJ Hronov C 1689 Drašnar Pavel Sokol Vrchoviny A 1370 ½
2005/2006 9 B TJ Hronov C 1689 Škoda Pavel Vinona TJ Náchod D 1798 ½
2005/2006 6 Č TJ Hronov C 1689 Pasker Milan TJ Spartak Police n.M. 1741 0
2005/2006 5 B TJ Hronov C 1689 Augusta Jan Sokol Vrchoviny B 1573 ½
2005/2006 4 Č TJ Hronov C 1689 Kvasničák Karel Kuna TJ Náchod E 1832 ½
2005/2006 2 Č TJ Hronov C 1689 Poláček Karel Spůra Orel Červený Kostelec 1
2005/2006 1 Č TJ Hronov C 1689 Novák Pavel TJ Hronov B 1651 1
2005/2006 8 Č Sokol Náchod 1689 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa C 1627 0
2004/2005 11 B Sokol Náchod 1668 Hyhlan Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1850 ½
2004/2005 8 Č Sokol Náchod 1668 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové 1804 0
2004/2005 1 Č Sokol Náchod 1668 Slezak Agnieszka Panda Rychnov B ½
2004/2005 8 Č TJ Hronov B Hejzlar Zdeněk Vinona TJ Náchod ½
2004/2005 6 B TJ Hronov B Janecký Jiří Slovan Broumov B ½
2004/2005 2 B TJ Hronov B Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Č.Skalice B ½
2004/2005 1 Č TJ Hronov B 1668 Borůvka Jiří Sokol Vrchoviny B 1802 ½
2003/2004 8 Č Sokol Náchod Pohorský Pavel ŠK Lípa A 0