Hráč Bednář Jiří

Bednář Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Bednář Jiří
Oddíl: TJ Náchod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1847
Elo mezinárodní: 1877
ID: 6005
FIDE ID: 329010
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1876 1847 Vancl Ladislav TJ Spartak Plchot Vrchlabí 1602 1599 1
2018/2019 4 Niki TJ Náchod B 1877 1847 Mareš Ilja Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1743 1802 ½
2018/2019 3 Niki TJ Náchod B 1876 1847 Hubka Luboš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1914 1970 0
2018/2019 2 Niki TJ Náchod B 1876 1847 Zdechovský Tobiáš ŠŠPM Lipky HK A 1747 1583 1
2018/2019 1 Niki TJ Náchod B 1869 1847 Pelán Karel Slovan Broumov A 1774 1752 1
2017/2018 9 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1892 1826 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1980 1977 ½
2017/2018 6 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1859 1826 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1898 1903 ½
2017/2018 5 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1895 1826 Jánský Pavel ŠK Česká Skalice 1720 1665 1
2017/2018 4 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1895 1826 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1907 1908 1
2017/2018 3 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1895 1826 Cibulka Josef Slovan Broumov A 1700 1706 ½
2017/2018 2 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1895 1826 Čermák Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 1857 1875 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Náchod B 1887 1826 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1908 1929 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Náchod B 1895 1826 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1937 1945 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Náchod B 1892 1826 Kuru Martin TJ Hronov 1868 1859 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Náchod B 1859 1826 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1972 1969 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Náchod B 1859 1826 Novák Radomír Slavia Hradec Králové C 2119 2116 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Náchod B 1895 1826 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa B 1924 1903 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Náchod B 1895 1826 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1774 1804 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Snezka Nachod 1895 1826 Svíženský Luboš Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 1920 1933 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Snezka Nachod 1892 1826 Daněk Pavel SK Vysoke Myto 1923 1918 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Snezka Nachod 1859 1826 Mrazík Tomáš TJ Namest n/Oslavou 1954 1945 1
2016/2017 11 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1891 1864 Halbich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1653 1654 1
2016/2017 10 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1891 1864 Přibyl Michal DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1742 1768 1
2016/2017 9 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1891 1864 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa C 1914 1901 ½
2016/2017 8 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1891 1864 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1956 1933 ½
2016/2017 7 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1891 1864 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov B 2052 2106 0
2016/2017 5 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1891 1864 Jonáš Vlastimil ŠK Dobruška 2107 2087 ½
2016/2017 4 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1891 1864 Jánský Pavel ŠK Česká Skalice 1794 1766 1
2016/2017 3 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1891 1864 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1815 1842 0
2016/2017 1 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1891 1864 Kotyza Bohumil Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1897 1900 0
2015/2016 10 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1891 1864 Pochop Karel TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1798 1826 1
2015/2016 9 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1891 1864 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2054 2032 0
2015/2016 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1891 1864 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1808 1818 1
2015/2016 7 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1891 1864 Splítek Luboš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1762 1746 0
2015/2016 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1891 1864 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa B 1777 1822 0
2015/2016 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1891 1864 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1949 1908 1
2015/2016 3 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1891 1864 Rutter Lidmila TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1902 1909 ½
2015/2016 11 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1891 1864 Rybář Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1680 1689 1
2015/2016 10 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1891 1864 Zikmund Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1839 1835 1
2015/2016 9 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1891 1864 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov A 1875 1859 ½
2015/2016 8 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1891 1864 Kotyza Bohumil Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1897 1900 ½
2015/2016 7 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1891 1864 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1622 1646 1
2015/2016 6 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1891 1864 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa C 1794 1842 1
2015/2016 5 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1891 1864 Jánský Pavel TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1794 1766 1
2015/2016 4 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1891 1864 Kuru Martin Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1928 1924 0
2015/2016 3 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1891 1864 Prouza Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1964 1954 0
2015/2016 2 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1891 1864 Burdilák Milan PŠ TJ Náchod C 1741 1707 1
2015/2016 1 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1891 1864 Čermák Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 1841 1842 0
2014/2015 7 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1940 1915 Splítek Luboš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1758 1755 0
2014/2015 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1940 1915 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov 1818 ½
2014/2015 11 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1940 1915 Vít Jakub Sokol Hradec Králové B 1646 1674 0
2014/2015 10 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1940 1915 Zikmund Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1849 1843 ½
2014/2015 9 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1940 1915 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1724 1736 1
2014/2015 8 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1940 1915 Mata Michal Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1656 ½
2014/2015 7 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1940 1915 Gregor Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1514 1
2014/2015 6 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1940 1915 Havrda Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice 1773 1807 ½
2014/2015 5 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1940 1915 Michl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1579 1588 1
2014/2015 4 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1940 1915 Žitný Dominik DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1722 1711 ½
2014/2015 3 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1940 1915 Horníček Pavel Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1788 1850 ½
2014/2015 1 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1940 1915 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa C 1881 1821 ½
2013/2014 11 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1955 1918 Kuru Martin TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1849 1858 0
2013/2014 9 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1955 1918 Staněk Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1931 1936 0
2013/2014 8 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1955 1918 Plodek Petr Jiskra Česká Skalice 1915 1933 ½
2013/2014 7 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1955 1918 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1794 1840 1
2013/2014 5 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1955 1918 Hubáček Ondřej TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 2023 2066 0
2013/2014 4 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1955 1918 Krása Marek ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1715 1742 1
2013/2014 3 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1955 1918 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1993 2003 0
2013/2014 2 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1955 1918 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 1996 2029 0
2013/2014 1 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1955 1918 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 2024 2145 0
2013/2014 10 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1955 1918 Hekele Karel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1525 1
2013/2014 9 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1955 1918 Žitný Dominik DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1686 1699 ½
2013/2014 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1955 1918 Indrák Igor ŠK AD Jičín C 2132 2064 ½
2013/2014 7 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1955 1918 Chalupa Karel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1000 1
2013/2014 2 Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1955 1918 Zaňka Jaroslav NIKI TJ Náchod B 1734 1719 1
2012/2013 11 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1933 1878 Slavík Jan DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1990 1959 ½
2012/2013 10 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1933 1878 Keprta Stanislav ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1950 1
2012/2013 9 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1933 1878 Soural Karel SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC 2000 2008 ½
2012/2013 8 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1933 1878 Novák Luděk ŠK LÍPA C 1961 1962 ½
2012/2013 7 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1933 1878 Vizibla Roman TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1963 0
2012/2013 6 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1933 1878 Rutter Lidmila JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1925 1923 ½
2012/2013 5 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1933 1878 Žižka Jan TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A 1880 1894 1
2012/2013 4 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1933 1878 Zikmund Jaroslav DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1882 1911 1
2012/2013 3 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1933 1878 Mádr Tomáš JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1960 1960 1
2012/2013 1 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1933 1878 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK DOBRUŠKA 2018 2060 ½
2012/2013 11 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1933 1878 Wagner Vojtěch TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1813 2022 1
2012/2013 10 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1933 1878 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1897 0
2012/2013 9 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1933 1878 Slabý Aleš ŠK Sobotka 2053 0
2012/2013 7 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1933 1878 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 1993 2008 ½
2012/2013 6 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1933 1878 Vojtěch Jaroslav TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2054 2059 0
2012/2013 5 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1933 1878 Martinovský Miroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1822 1831 1
2012/2013 4 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1933 1878 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1958 1948 1
2012/2013 3 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1933 1878 Šafařík Jakub ŠK Lípa A 2052 2054 ½
2012/2013 2 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1933 1878 Jonáš Vlastimil DDM Třebechovice p.O. 2081 2059 0
2012/2013 1 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1933 1878 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1937 1940 0
2011/2012 11 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1955 1906 Vrňata Jiří ČESKÁ SKALICE A 2094 2084 1
2011/2012 10 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1955 1906 Gorecki Janusz TJ HRONOV B 1907 1949 ½
2011/2012 9 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1955 1906 Borůvka Milan JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1898 1920 1
2011/2012 8 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1955 1906 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK DOBRUŠKA 2014 2069 0
2011/2012 7 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1955 1906 Kotyza Bohumil SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1968 1879 0
2011/2012 5 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1955 1906 Macháček Luděk SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1979 1950 0
2011/2012 4 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1955 1906 Kožúšek Daniel KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1808 1841 ½
2011/2012 3 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1955 1906 Kouba Václav TŘEBECHOVICE B 1849 1853 ½
2011/2012 2 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1955 1906 Pultar Petr NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1795 1840 0
2011/2012 1 SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1955 1906 Steiner Pavel SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1904 1894 ½
2011/2012 11 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1955 1906 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1655 1
2011/2012 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1955 1906 Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1
2010/2011 11 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1927 Martinovský Miroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1835 ½
2010/2011 10 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1927 Kruczynski Marek Slovan Broumov ½
2010/2011 9 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1927 Hubáček Ondřej TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2031 0
2010/2011 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1927 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1814 1
2010/2011 7 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1927 Kouba Václav Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1822 ½
2010/2011 6 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1927 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2113 0
2010/2011 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1927 Smolej Lukáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1802 1
2010/2011 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1927 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1878 1
2010/2011 2 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1927 Pražák Luděk TJ Hronov 1992 0
2010/2011 1 Sněžka TJ Náchod 1927 Krám Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1918 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Dobruška 1927 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1925 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Dobruška 1927 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1849 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Dobruška 1927 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice 1648 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Dobruška 1927 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1965 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Dobruška 1927 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1917 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Dobruška 1927 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov B 1908 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Dobruška 1927 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov B 1955 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Dobruška 1927 Jungwirth Stanislav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1701 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK Dobruška 1927 Klíma David TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1846 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Dobruška 1927 Musil Stanislav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1741 1
2009/2010 11 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1937 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak RK A 1959 1
2009/2010 10 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1937 Horníček Pavel Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1780 0
2009/2010 9 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1937 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov B 1990 0
2009/2010 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1937 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec n.O. 1783 0
2009/2010 7 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1937 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1910 1
2009/2010 6 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1937 Bém David Jiskra Jaroměř B 1914 ½
2009/2010 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1937 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov B 2022 ½
2009/2010 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1937 Žižka Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1905 1
2009/2010 3 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1937 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1854 1
2009/2010 2 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1937 Hejzlar Zdeněk Niki TJ Náchod C 1850 0
2009/2010 1 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1937 Soural Karel Sokol Jukov ČK A 2075 ½
2009/2010 11 Slovan Broumov 1937 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1720 ½
2009/2010 10 Slovan Broumov 1937 Martinovský Miroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1915 1
2009/2010 9 Slovan Broumov 1937 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1960 ½
2009/2010 2 Slovan Broumov 1937 Novotný Josef Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 2124 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Hradec Králové 1987 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov B 2084 0
2008/2009 10 Sokol Hradec Králové 1987 Novotný Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1977 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Hradec Králové 1987 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov A 2082 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Hradec Králové 1987 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice 2011 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Hradec Králové 1987 Vrňata Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice A 2023 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Hradec Králové 1987 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1882 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Hradec Králové 1987 Nevole Vladimír Slavia Hradec Králové D 1932 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Hradec Králové 1987 Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř B 1919 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Hradec Králové 1987 Ježek Adam ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1689 ½
2008/2009 11 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1987 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice 2137 0
2008/2009 10 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1987 Marečková Martina ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 2054 0
2008/2009 9 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1987 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1945 0
2008/2009 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1987 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Lípa A 2233 0
2008/2009 7 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1987 Urban Zdeněk Šachklub AD Jičín B 2129 1
2008/2009 6 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1987 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2109 ½
2008/2009 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1987 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2118 0
2008/2009 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1987 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2096 0
2008/2009 3 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1987 Krám Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1975 1
2008/2009 2 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1987 Mrověc Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1991 0
2008/2009 1 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1987 Přibyl Jaroslav NIKI TJ Náchod C 1816 ½
2007/2008 11 Niki TJ Náchod C 1981 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové A 1953 1
2007/2008 10 Niki TJ Náchod C 1981 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 2035 0
2007/2008 9 Niki TJ Náchod C 1981 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov B 1903 1
2007/2008 8 Niki TJ Náchod C 1981 Daniel Jiří SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2016 1
2007/2008 7 Niki TJ Náchod C 1981 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1788 1
2007/2008 6 Niki TJ Náchod C 1981 Žižka Jan Sokol Vrchoviny A 1907 ½
2007/2008 5 Niki TJ Náchod C 1981 Back Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1993 ½
2007/2008 4 Niki TJ Náchod C 1981 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2108 0
2007/2008 3 Niki TJ Náchod C 1981 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1837 1
2007/2008 2 Niki TJ Náchod C 1981 Hepnar David Masporex TJ Náchod D 1757 1
2007/2008 1 Niki TJ Náchod C 1981 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1979 ½
2007/2008 11 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1981 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2122 0
2007/2008 10 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1981 Urban Zdeněk Šachklub AD Jičín 2118 0
2007/2008 9 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1981 Kudr Roman Jiskra Jaroměř 2008 1
2007/2008 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1981 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov 1936 1
2007/2008 7 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1981 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1751 1
2007/2008 6 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1981 Portych Václav TJ Nová Paka 1865 ½
2007/2008 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1981 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Lípa 2113 ½
2007/2008 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1981 Přibyl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov 1760 0
2007/2008 3 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1981 Jaeger Luděk Slavia Hradec Králové C 2025 0
2007/2008 2 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1981 Čeřovský Leoš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2004 1
2007/2008 1 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1981 Kořínek Pavel Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1975 ½
2006/2007 11 Maspork TJ Náchod B 2018 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1812 ½
2006/2007 10 Maspork TJ Náchod B 2018 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1852 1
2006/2007 9 Maspork TJ Náchod B 2018 Hovad Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1544 1
2006/2007 8 Maspork TJ Náchod B 2018 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov B 1884 ½
2006/2007 7 Maspork TJ Náchod B 2018 Sciranka Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1899 ½
2006/2007 6 Maspork TJ Náchod B 2018 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1735 0
2006/2007 5 Maspork TJ Náchod B 2018 Prouza Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1755 0
2006/2007 4 Maspork TJ Náchod B 2018 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa B 1882 1
2006/2007 3 Maspork TJ Náchod B 2018 Čermák Miroslav ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1756 1
2006/2007 2 Maspork TJ Náchod B 2018 Pultar Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1724 1
2006/2007 1 Maspork TJ Náchod B 2018 Malík Zdeněk Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1637 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Náchod 2018 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 2198 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Náchod 2018 Jiruše Josef Slavia Hradec Králové C 2107 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Náchod 2018 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2159 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Náchod 2018 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov 2060 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Náchod 2018 Tejkal Lubomír ŠK AD Jičín 2144 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Náchod 2018 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř 1968 0
2006/2007 5 Sokol Náchod 2018 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2171 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Náchod 2018 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa 2194 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Náchod 2018 Marečková Martina Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1951 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Náchod 2018 Matonoha Ctirad Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2105 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Náchod 2018 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2135 0
2005/2006 11 Maspork TJ Náchod 1890 Plachetka Milan TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1495 1
2005/2006 10 Maspork TJ Náchod 1890 Fišer Martin TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1973 0
2005/2006 9 Maspork TJ Náchod 1890 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1866 1
2005/2006 8 Maspork TJ Náchod 1890 Fuchs František TJ Hronov A 2039 0
2005/2006 7 Maspork TJ Náchod 1890 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1890 1
2005/2006 6 Maspork TJ Náchod 1890 Hubáček Jaroslav ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1807 1
2005/2006 5 Maspork TJ Náchod 1890 Back Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1571 1
2005/2006 4 Maspork TJ Náchod 1890 Rozkovec Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové 1860 1
2005/2006 3 Maspork TJ Náchod 1890 Blažek Ladislav ŠK Lípa E 1853 1
2005/2006 2 Maspork TJ Náchod 1890 Pultar Petr Niki TJ Náchod 1694 0
2005/2006 1 Maspork TJ Náchod 1890 Musil Stanislav ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1768 ½
2005/2006 11 Vinona TJ Náchod D 1890 Kvasničák Karel Kuna TJ Náchod E 1832 0
2005/2006 10 Vinona TJ Náchod D 1890 Jakl Jaroslav TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1
2005/2006 9 Vinona TJ Náchod D 1890 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov C 1898 ½
2005/2006 8 Vinona TJ Náchod D 1890 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov B 1960 0
2005/2006 5 Vinona TJ Náchod D 1890 Kaválek Ludvík Spůra Orel Červený Kostelec 1
2005/2006 3 Vinona TJ Náchod D 1890 Vacek Jaroslav Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec 1
2005/2006 2 Vinona TJ Náchod D 1890 Pasker Milan TJ Spartak Police n.M. 1741 1
2005/2006 1 Vinona TJ Náchod D 1890 Syrovátko Oldřich Sokol Vrchoviny B 1
2004/2005 9 Vinona TJ Náchod Babka Milan Duha TJ Náchod 1
2004/2005 8 Vinona TJ Náchod Lipský Jaroslav TJ Hronov B 1
2004/2005 7 Vinona TJ Náchod Brát Libor Orel Č. Kostelec 1
2004/2005 6 Vinona TJ Náchod Jungwirth Stanislav Spartak Police n.M 1
2004/2005 5 Vinona TJ Náchod 1878 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Č.Skalice B 1758 1
2004/2005 4 Vinona TJ Náchod Slovan Broumov B 1
2004/2005 3 Vinona TJ Náchod Žižka Jan Sokol Vrchoviny B 0
2004/2005 2 Vinona TJ Náchod Dusbaba Petr Niki TJ Náchod ½
2004/2005 1 Vinona TJ Náchod 1878 Burdilák Milan Kuna TJ Náchod 1709 1