Hráč Hubáček Ondřej

Hubáček Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Hubáček Ondřej
Oddíl: Šachový klub Lípa, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2048
Elo mezinárodní: 2015
ID: 29393
FIDE ID: 320714
Rok narození: 1992
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 7 ŠK Lípa B 2026 2063 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1912 1936 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠK Lípa B 2026 2063 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1875 1889 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Lípa B 2026 2063 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1896 1868 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Lípa B 2026 2063 Plchot Miroslav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1918 1250 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Lípa B 2026 2063 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín D 2148 2146 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2026 2063 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička A 1716 1721 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2026 2063 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1996 1987 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK ZVU Engineering Lípa A 2026 2063 Švub Jan Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 1933 1938 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 2023 2066 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2028 2036 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 2023 2066 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice 2007 1986 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 2023 2066 Chmelař Vítězslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1794 1840 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 2023 2066 Bednář Jiří PŠ TJ Náchod C 1955 1918 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 2023 2066 Jonáš Vlastimil ŠK Dobruška 2085 2066 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Lípa B 2023 2066 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín C 2007 2008 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Lípa A 1992 2044 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1859 1831 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Lípa A 1992 2044 Najman Jan ŠK Sobotka 1908 1949 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Lípa A 1992 2044 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1680 1701 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Lípa A 1992 2044 Duch Robert TJ Hronov 1794 1845 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Lípa A 1992 2044 Dusbaba Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1832 1803 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK Lípa A 1992 2044 Macháček Luděk Slovan Broumov 1993 1977 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1992 2044 Krtouš Zdeněk Desko Liberec 2021 2017 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1992 2044 Horák Otakar Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2123 2114 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1991 2057 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 2039 1992 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1991 2057 Marečková Martina Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2153 2133 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1991 2057 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2180 2159 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1991 2057 Viták Pavel TJ Pankrác B 2197 2185 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1991 2057 Paulovič Martin TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2133 2122 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1991 2057 Šplíchal Petr TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2002 2018 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice 1991 2057 Duda Antonín ŠK Zikuda Turnov C 2032 2012 ½
2010/2011 11 DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 2031 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov B 1951 0
2010/2011 10 DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 2031 Šobotník Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1788 1
2010/2011 9 DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 2031 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov B 1912 1
2010/2011 7 DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 2031 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1921 1
2010/2011 5 DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 2031 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1958 1
2010/2011 4 DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 2031 Humlíček Vojtěch ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1933 ½
2010/2011 1 DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 2031 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1893 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2031 Malík Zdeněk Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1697 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2031 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2113 0
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2031 Bednář Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod 1927 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2031 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1843 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2031 Čermák Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1871 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2031 Duch Robert TJ Hronov 1876 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2031 Mareš Ilja ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1872 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2031 Prouza Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1835 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2031 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1814 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2003 Velecký Viktor Sněžka TJ Náchod 2090 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2003 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1863 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2003 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1980 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2003 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2070 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2003 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 2089 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2003 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 2258 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2003 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1981 ½
2009/2010 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2003 Kaisler Martin ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2036 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2003 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice A 1614 ½
2009/2010 11 Sokol Hradec Králové 2003 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1856 1
2009/2010 10 Sokol Hradec Králové 2003 Zvěřina Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1902 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Hradec Králové 2003 Kraus Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2081 ½
2009/2010 8 Sokol Hradec Králové 2003 Neubauer Vilém SK HSM Trutnov 1883 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Hradec Králové 2003 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 2040 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Hradec Králové 2003 Tejkal Lubomír ŠK Jilemnice 2125 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Hradec Králové 2003 Krám Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1933 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Hradec Králové 2003 Vaněk Petr Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2028 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Hradec Králové 2003 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1961 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Hradec Králové 2003 Lipien Wieslaw TJ Baník Žacléř 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Hořice 2005 Pecha Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2096 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Hořice 2005 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1984 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice 2005 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová 2014 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice 2005 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2039 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice 2005 Bednář Marcel ŠK Most 2210 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice 2005 Růžička Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2043 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2005 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1994 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2005 Přibyl Jaroslav NIKI TJ Náchod C 1816 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2005 Jonáš Vlastimil ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 2060 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2005 Dusbaba Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1829 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2005 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Lípa A 2110 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2005 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2084 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2005 Hubka Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 2027 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Hradec Králové 2005 Žižka Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1881 ½
2008/2009 9 Sokol Hradec Králové 2005 Čechura Petr TJ Hronov A 2247 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Hradec Králové 2005 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice 2087 ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Hradec Králové 2005 Vondráček Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1969 ½
2008/2009 6 Sokol Hradec Králové 2005 Kotyza Bohumil Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1993 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Hradec Králové 2005 Zvěřina Jan Slavia Hradec Králové D 1918 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Hradec Králové 2005 Back Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1988 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Hradec Králové 2005 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1746 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Hradec Králové 2005 Soural Karel Sokol Červený Kostelec A 2099 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Hradec Králové 2005 Daniel Jiří ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1992 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Jiskra Hořice 2005 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1593 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Jiskra Hořice 2005 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2039 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Jiskra Hořice 2005 Kouba Václav Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1744 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Jiskra Hořice 2005 Kotrba Matěj TJ Sokol Údlice 1831 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Jiskra Hořice 2005 Bednář Marcel ŠK Most 2210 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Jiskra Hořice 2005 Růžička Václav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2043 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Jiskra Hořice 2005 Nguyen Martin Biomedica Říčany 1858 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Hradec Králové 2019 Čižinský Petr 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1491 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Hradec Králové 2019 Krušina Patrik TJ Lanškroun 1258 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Hradec Králové 2019 Kracík Tomáš Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 2028 ½
2007/2008 8 Sokol Hradec Králové 2019 Kouba Václav Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "B" 1250 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Hradec Králové 2019 Šintál Jakub M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1250 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Hradec Králové 2019 Bednář Marcel SK Žamberk 2063 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Hradec Králové 2019 Půlpán Jakub ŠK + DDM Vysoké Mýto 1826 0
2007/2008 4 Sokol Hradec Králové 2019 Bradáč Daniel TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. 1515 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Hradec Králové 2019 Vaněk Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1682 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Hradec Králové 2019 Braun Marek ŠŠ Desko Liberec "A" 1995 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Hradec Králové 2019 Krtouš Zdeněk ŠŠ Desko Liberec "B" 1711 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Hradec Králové A 2019 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1788 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Hradec Králové A 2019 Kánský Josef Sokol Vrchoviny A 1870 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Hradec Králové A 2019 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1954 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Hradec Králové A 2019 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice 1719 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Hradec Králové A 2019 Burdilák Milan Masporex TJ Náchod D 1699 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Hradec Králové A 2019 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1852 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Hradec Králové A 2019 Daniel Jiří SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2016 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Hradec Králové A 2019 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov B 1903 ½
2007/2008 11 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2019 Luštinec Vladimír Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2003 ½
2007/2008 10 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2019 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2050 ½
2007/2008 8 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2019 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř 1980 0
2007/2008 7 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2019 Miňovský Roman TJ Hronov 1933 1
2007/2008 6 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2019 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1751 1
2007/2008 5 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2019 Sucharda Jiří TJ Nová Paka 1854 1
2007/2008 4 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2019 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Lípa 2079 1
2007/2008 3 Slavia Hradec Králové C 2019 Hejzlar Zdeněk Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1905 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 Čižinský Petr Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1250 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 Ježek Adam Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 Čižinský Petr M-Team Jiskra Jaroměř 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 Kosek Marek ŠK+DDM Vysoké Mýto 1697 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 Felcman Tomáš SK Žamberk 1597 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 Baláž Jindřich ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1320 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 Škopan Martin ŠŠ Desko Liberec A 1647 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 Souček Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 1919 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 Mrlík Pavel ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 Krupička Jakub ŠŠ Desko Liberec B 1369 1
2006/2007 11 Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov B 1611 0
2006/2007 10 Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 Kánský Josef Maspork TJ Náchod B 1864 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 Rain Jan Jiskra Jaroměř B 0
2006/2007 7 Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 Macháček Jiří ŠK Lípa B 1685 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 Kühn Pavel ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1569 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 Zástava Ladislav Niki TJ Náchod C 1635 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 Horníček Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1397 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 Wagner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 Šolín Václav DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1643 ½
2006/2007 1 Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1
2005/2006 11 Sokol Hradec Králové 1296 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa E 1627 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Hradec Kral. Zerzánková Aneta TJ Namest/Oslavou 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Hradec Kral. Zavadil Petr TJ Zdas Zdar/Sazav 0
2004/2005 4 Sokol Hradec Kral. Hlaváč Lukáš Loko Ceska Trebova 1250 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Hradec Kral. Švarc Ondřej DDM Karosa V.Myto 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Hradec Kral. Blažíková Nikola TJ Sokol Jedovnice 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Hradec Kral. Brandejs Zdenko SS Brno Vinohrady 0