Hráč Kočí Ladislav

Kočí Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Kočí Ladislav
Oddíl: TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1822
Elo mezinárodní: 1811
ID: 2829
FIDE ID: 313580
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1826 1815 Walák Jiří SK Řetězárna 1636 1652 0
2018/2019 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1823 1815 Štaffa Lubomír Sokol Přemyslovice A 2013 2065 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1823 1815 Kolodziej Bogdan ŠK Jeseník A 1745 0 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1834 1815 Fiala Vlastimil ŠK Olomouc A 1980 1925 0
2018/2019 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1834 1815 Bureš Vladimír ŠK Velké Losiny B 2037 1997 0
2018/2019 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1845 1820 Vozák Jaromír Sokol Skalička A 1793 1867 0
2018/2019 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1848 1820 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1728 1722 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1851 1820 Blaha Marek ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 1757 1755 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Šternberk B 1826 1815 Lejsal Slavomír ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1868 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Šternberk B 1823 1815 Růžička Milan ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 2060 2004 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Šternberk B 1823 1815 Krahula Pavel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1841 1788 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Šternberk B 1834 1815 Walák Jiří Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1668 1652 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Šternberk B 1845 1820 Kamler Zdeněk TJ Libina 0 1917 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Šternberk B 1848 1820 Mohapl Petr Tatran Litovel B 2047 2043 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Šternberk B 1848 1820 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 1642 1703 ½
2017/2018 11 Uničov 1829 1835 Trávníček Vladimír TJ SOKOL Přemyslovice 1945 1967 ½
2017/2018 10 Uničov 1823 1835 Burgetha Jaroslav Zlaté Hory 1411 1419 1
2017/2018 9 Uničov 1823 1835 Peřina Michal AŠK Olomouc B 1969 1938 ½
2017/2018 8 Uničov 1815 1835 Loužil Filip Česká Ves 1709 1720 1
2017/2018 7 Uničov 1815 1835 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 1834 1854 ½
2017/2018 6 Uničov 1819 1835 Vaculka Pavel Rošáda Prostějov 1854 1905 ½
2017/2018 5 Uničov 1819 1835 Růžička Milan ŠK Zábřeh 2025 2012 0
2017/2018 4 Uničov 1823 1835 Telařík Radek ŠK Šternberk 1853 1852 1
2017/2018 3 Uničov 1823 1835 Hampl Martin Tatran Litovel B 1383 1406 1
2017/2018 2 Uničov 1823 1835 Hrabal Matěj A64 Grygov B 1801 1796 0
2017/2018 10 ŠK Šternberk B 1823 1835 Milfort Václav ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1474 1432 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Šternberk B 1815 1835 Bálek Jiří ŠK Loštice A 1687 1724 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Šternberk B 1819 1835 Čecháček Miroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1698 1681 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Šternberk B 1823 1835 Telařík Radek ŠK Bohuňovice 1853 1852 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Šternberk B 1823 1835 Míka Tomáš Tatran Litovel C 0 1637 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK Šternberk B 1823 1835 Ondráček Martin ŠK Nové Losiny 1767 1790 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Šternberk B 1819 1838 Kamler Zdeněk TJ Libina 0 1916 0
2016/2017 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1887 1881 Raszka Janusz Slavoj Český Těšín 2140 0
2016/2017 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1887 1881 Kuboš Rostislav SK Slavia Orlová 2126 2193 0
2016/2017 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1887 1881 Kuchař Matěj ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2054 1944 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1887 1881 Žák Pavel ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov 2030 2027 ½
2016/2017 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1887 1881 Kubeczka Aleš TJ Slovan Havířov 2011 2021 0
2016/2017 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1887 1881 Havelka Ondřej Sokol Dobrá 1911 1863 0
2016/2017 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1887 1881 Šobáň Jaroslav Tatran Litovel "B" 2095 2093 0
2016/2017 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1887 1881 Chytil Petr TJ Sokol Velké Losiny 1790 1815 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1887 1881 Hrbáček Miroslav Sokol Vrbno p/P 1925 1930 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1887 1881 Babula Milan TŽ Třinec "B" 2192 2228 0
2015/2016 11 SK Sternberk B 1887 1881 Kubíček Martin SK 1921 Zabreh C 1533 1541 1
2015/2016 10 SK Sternberk B 1887 1881 Hartinger Antonín TJ Libina 1664 0
2015/2016 9 SK Sternberk B 1887 1881 Doležel Jiří TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 1877 1909 1
2015/2016 5 SK Sternberk B 1887 1881 Hájek Milan SK 1921 Zabreh B 1818 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Sternberk B 1887 1881 Homola Jan Tatran Litovel C 1718 1704 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1887 1881 Vraspír Petr ŠK Jeseník A 1406 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1887 1881 Jiříček Jakub TJ Sokol Skalička 1807 1836 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1887 1881 Svoboda Robert AŠK DA Olomouc B 1763 1707 1
2015/2016 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1887 1881 Oral Josef Sigmia Olomouc A 1850 1753 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1887 1881 Vaculka Pavel ŠK ROŠÁDA Prostějov A 1821 1891 1
2015/2016 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1887 1881 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1740 1761 0
2015/2016 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov A 1887 1881 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1820 1819 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1915 1878 Kotík Věroslav Sigmia Olomouc 2006 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1915 1878 Šubert Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1774 1
2014/2015 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1915 1878 Vicenec Roman T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2014 2003 0
2014/2015 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1915 1878 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov 1957 1928 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1915 1878 Vozák Lukáš Sokol Skalička 1803 1783 0
2014/2015 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1915 1878 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 1778 1887 0
2014/2015 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1915 1878 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk 1803 1794 1
2014/2015 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1915 1878 Lužíková Nicola Velké Losiny B 1778 1757 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1915 1878 Biolková Jana A64 PřF Olomouc 1586 1332 1
2014/2015 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1915 1878 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1839 1887 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Šternberk B 1915 1878 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice A 1773 1759 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Šternberk B 1915 1878 Homola Jiří Tatran Litovel C 1901 1864 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Šternberk B 1915 1878 Koryčánek Jaromír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1841 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1935 1898 Pospíšil Ignác Spartak Přerov 1897 1938 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1935 1898 Dočekalová Alexandra Sokol Přemyslovice 1820 1865 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1935 1898 Pospíšil Ludvík Sokol Skalička 1920 1927 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1935 1898 Ondruch Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1877 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1935 1898 Kopecký Roman Sokol Velké Losiny B 1941 1936 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1935 1898 Vaculka Pavel ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1827 1914 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1935 1898 Klimeš Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1920 1911 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1935 1898 Zapletal Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 2142 2133 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1935 1898 Šuba Miroslav ŠK Šternberk 1792 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1935 1898 Alfimov Igor A64 PřF Olomouc 2008 2021 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1935 1898 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 1709 1787 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Šternberk B 1935 1898 Kofránek David ŠK Loštice A 1693 1693 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Šternberk B 1935 1898 Hartinger Nikola TJ Libina 1722 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Šternberk B 1935 1898 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník 1853 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Šternberk B 1935 1898 Chytil Petr Řetězárna Česká Ves 1719 1739 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1942 1928 Fiala Vlastimil Sigmia Olomouc 2080 2078 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1942 1928 Hájek Zdeněk TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1952 1934 0
2012/2013 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1942 1928 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1862 1900 0
2012/2013 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1942 1928 Klička Pavel ŠK Loštice 1876 1877 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1942 1928 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2059 2077 0
2012/2013 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1942 1928 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1887 1907 1
2012/2013 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1942 1928 Pavel Richard SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1966 1966 1
2012/2013 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1942 1928 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov 2158 2125 0
2012/2013 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1942 1928 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička 1835 1835 1
2012/2013 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1942 1928 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1906 1970 1
2012/2013 1 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1942 1928 Peřina Michal A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1972 2000 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Šternberk 1942 1928 Jaroš Miroslav TJ Libina 1693 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Šternberk 1942 1928 Oliverius Roman DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1929 1929 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Šternberk 1942 1928 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1871 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK Šternberk 1942 1928 Horák Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1625 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Šternberk 1942 1928 Gondek Radovan ŠK Jeseník 1831 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Šternberk 1942 1928 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Nové Losiny 1697 ½
2012/2013 3 ŠK Šternberk 1942 1928 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1809 1776 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Šternberk B 1946 1920 Hastík Svatopluk ŠK Jeseník 2038 2040 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Šternberk B 1946 1920 Novák Petr Loko Zábřeh B 1754 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Šternberk B 1946 1920 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1783 1855 0
2011/2012 11 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1946 1920 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov 1833 1
2011/2012 10 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1946 1920 Kubíček Martin LOKO Zábřeh 1499 1507 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1946 1920 Maďar Vladimír ŠK MKZ Šternberk 1726 1712 1
2011/2012 8 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1946 1920 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2055 0
2011/2012 7 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1946 1920 Kramář Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc 1866 1
2011/2012 6 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1946 1920 Čechovský Hynek TJ Spartak Přerov 1678 1
2011/2012 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1946 1920 Vozák Lukáš TJ Sokol Skalička 1729 1
2011/2012 4 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1946 1920 Reichmann Pavel T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1867 1832 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1946 1920 Fojt Jiří ŠK Loštice 1750 1
2011/2012 2 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1946 1920 Bureš Michael SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1693 0
2010/2011 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1930 Holeksa Zdeněk Sokol Dobrá 2179 0
2010/2011 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1930 Pavelek Tomáš BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek 1943 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1930 Poláček Michal Mittal Ostrava 2041 0
2010/2011 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1930 Horáková Dana TŽ Třinec 1990 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1930 Chlevišťan Jakub TJ VOKD Poruba 2115 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1930 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2100 0
2010/2011 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1930 Vašek Vladimír ŠK Šenov 1991 0
2010/2011 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1930 Kočí Slavomír T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1957 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1930 Melecký Jaroslav MSA Dolní Benešov 2029 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1936 Žídek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1545 1
2009/2010 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1936 Zatloukal Lukáš SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 1643 1
2009/2010 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1936 Odstrčil Jan LOKO Zábřeh 1781 1
2009/2010 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1936 Svoboda Robert AŠK DA Olomouc 1740 1
2009/2010 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1936 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1766 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1936 Filouš Jiří Spartak Přerov 1717 0
2009/2010 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1936 Švécar František T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1818 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1936 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1956 1
2009/2010 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1936 Chvojka Antonín DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1796 1
2009/2010 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1936 Sněhota Martin GARDE Calcio Olomouc 1936 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1936 Vaculík Petr TJ Sokol Skalička 1696 0
2008/2009 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2029 Opravil Karel LOKO Zábřeh 2131 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2029 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1872 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2029 Vicenec Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2046 1
2008/2009 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2029 Gerych Jan GARDE Calcio Olomouc 2059 0
2008/2009 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2029 Matoušek Petr SK Prostějov 2126 0
2008/2009 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2029 Peřina Michal AŠK DA Olomouc B 2015 0
2008/2009 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2029 Volek Karel DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1928 0
2008/2009 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2029 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2024 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2029 Harašta Zdeněk Spartak Přerov 1967 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2029 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc 1954 0
2007/2008 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1967 Zdráhal Václav TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1854 0
2007/2008 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1967 Trávníček Petr Garde Calcio Olomouc 2096 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1967 Sigmia Olomouc 1
2007/2008 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1967 Sojma Zdeněk DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1918 0
2007/2008 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1967 Kechrt Tomáš ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1731 0
2007/2008 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1967 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh A 2063 ½
2007/2008 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1967 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 2031 0
2007/2008 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1967 Štec František Spartak Přerov 1949 1
2007/2008 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1967 Lasák Radek SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2142 1
2006/2007 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1998 Urbášek Oleg DDM&TJ Mohelnice 2037 0
2006/2007 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1998 Gerych Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc 2041 0
2006/2007 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1998 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1754 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1998 Petr Jiří Spartak Přerov 1864 1
2006/2007 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1998 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1881 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1998 Stratil Petr ŠK Sokol Šumperk 2180 ½
2006/2007 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1998 Jančík Rostislav SK Prostějov B 1898 0
2006/2007 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1998 Jemelka Jan SK Přerov 1974 1
2006/2007 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1998 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh B 2061 0
2005/2006 11 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1984 Růžička Milan TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2122 1
2005/2006 10 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1984 Vicenec Roman ŠK Šumperk 2027 ½
2005/2006 9 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1984 Fiala Jiří SK Prostějov B 2019 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1984 Urbášek Oleg DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2051 0
2005/2006 7 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1984 Gerych Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 2022 1
2005/2006 6 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1984 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh B 2012 1
2005/2006 5 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1984 Přikryl Tomáš SK Přerov 1986 1
2005/2006 4 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1984 Pavlík Petr ŠK Šternberk 2020 0
2005/2006 3 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1984 Šobáň Jaroslav A64 Grygov C 2091 0
2005/2006 2 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1984 Mikulík Josef ŠK Sigmia Olomouc 1902 ½
2005/2006 1 TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1984 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1855 ½
2004/2005 11 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1989 Hurt Lukáš TJ Lanškroun 2131 0
2004/2005 10 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1989 Sohr Vladimír LOKO Zábřeh 2135 ½
2004/2005 9 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1989 Přikryl Tomáš A64 Mipap Grygov B 1961 1
2004/2005 8 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1989 Sojka Aleš Slavia Kroměříž B 2110 0
2004/2005 7 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1989 Staufčík Robert ŠK Staré Město B 2105 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1989 Parák Dominik ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín 2101 0
2004/2005 5 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1989 Slovák Pavel ŠK Trinom Zlín B 2099 1
2004/2005 4 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1989 Šaňák František SK Boršice 2047 0
2004/2005 3 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1989 Beil Ondřej Tatran Litovel B 1938 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1989 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1974 1
2004/2005 1 TJ Unex ŠK Uničov 1989 Stuchlý Radim ŠK Staré Město C 2057 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Unex Uničov 1970 Glöckner Jaromír DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1892 ½
2003/2004 10 TJ Unex Uničov 1970 Virgler Karel SK Prostějov B 1817 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Unex Uničov 1970 Musil Vítězslav A64 Grygov C 2129 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Unex Uničov 1970 Trávníček Vladimír Sokol Přemyslovice 1939 1
2003/2004 7 TJ Unex Uničov 1970 Škriečka Jan ŠK Jeseník 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Unex Uničov 1970 Slepička Ladislav AŠK DA Olomouc 1758 1
2003/2004 5 TJ Unex Uničov 1970 Smékal Zdeněk Sigmia Olomouc 1805 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Unex Uničov 1970 Haluska Alois SK Přerov 1686 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Unex Uničov 1970 Koryčánek Jaromír Loko Zábřeh B 1899 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Unex Uničov 1970 Pavlík Petr Tatran Litovel C 1890 1