Hráč Vaněk Jiří

Vaněk Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Vaněk Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1774
Elo mezinárodní: 1495
ID: 44756
FIDE ID: 384003
Rok narození: 2001
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1495 1774 Brabec Jaroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1652 1605 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad J 1495 1774 Hroděj Karel ŠK Praha-Smíchov C 0 1613 1 soutěž
2021/2022 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1495 1774 SK OAZA Praha D 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1495 1774 Unichess E 1 soutěž
2021/2022 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad "C" 1495 1774 Hozda Max ŠO TJ DUKLA Praha 1861 1869 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1739 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha F 1681 1697 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1739 Kühnmund Ivan ŠK Loko Praha D 1702 1715 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1739 Galandauer Jan Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1949 1838 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1739 Mesmer Robert Dukla F 0 1726 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1739 Štola Stanislav ŠK Smíchov B 1694 1716 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1739 Máca Kamil ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1623 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1739 Dolejš Jakub TJ Kobylisy F 1523 1616 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1495 1739 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1924 1904 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1495 1739 Kubík Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy E 1695 1695 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1495 1739 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1512 1515 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1495 1739 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians F 1683 1703 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1739 Terpstra Wiep LR Pára 1803 1803 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1739 Martirosyan Artyom ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 1216 1590 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1739 Vašek Ivan ŠK Bohnice D 0 1410 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1739 Hojer Jiří ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 1614 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1739 Heřman František Dukla G 0 1464 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1739 Porteš Pavel ŠK Mlejn A 1616 1693 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1739 Chmiel Michael DDM Praha 6 C 0 1605 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1739 Krásný Antonín ŠK Smíchov C 0 1587 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1706 Malá Anna DDM Praha 6 B 1814 1802 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1706 Rolinek Jiří SK Rapid Praha A 1445 1527 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1706 Zajíček Luděk Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 0 1826 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1706 Mareš Matěj Unichess E 1523 1562 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1706 Staňková Zuzana TJ Bohemians Praha G 1680 1728 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1706 Kunc Jan ŠK Smíchov B 1907 1895 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1706 Daňhel Jaroslav ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 0 1854 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1706 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1683 1668 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1495 1706 Zámorský Ladislav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1804 1814 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1706 Vospěl Jaromír TJ Zora Praha A 0 1419 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1706 Kalík Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1599 1550 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1706 Šebek Josef DDM Praha 6 C 0 1566 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1706 Přívozník Luboš ŠO Praga Praha E 1564 1579 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1706 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha C 1787 1742 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1706 Cuřín Richard SK OAZA Praha E 0 1809 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1706 Brabec Jaroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1646 1636 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1706 Beneš Stanislav TJ Kobylisy G 0 1477 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 0 1510 Chaloupka Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1697 1685 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 0 1510 Válka Jiří SNAD Kbely 0 1368 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 0 1510 Skřivánek Roman Unichess G 1613 1572 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 0 1510 Brodská Dagmar SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 0 1510 Brabec Jaroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice F 0 1633 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 0 1510 Winter Vladimír TJ Pankrác G 0 1634 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 0 1510 Sedláčková Janka Sokol Nebušice 1521 1613 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 0 1510 Vokůrka František GROP F 0 1579 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 0 1510 Kvíz Rudolf ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1667 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 0 1510 May David TJ Bohemians Praha F 1536 1620 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 0 1510 Raba Milan Šachový klub Praha 4 C 0 1418 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 0 1510 Matej Erik SK OAZA Praha G 0 1342 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 0 1510 Bartoň Milan ŠO Praga Praha B 1790 1826 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 Sokol Vyšehrad 0 1510 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec 1829 1788 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 Sokol Vyšehrad 0 1510 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1666 1646 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 Sokol Vyšehrad 0 1510 Mach Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1845 1748 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Sokol Vyšehrad 0 1510 Šťastný Josef ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1473 1518 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Sokol Vyšehrad 0 1487 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG Praha 2156 2158 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Sokol Vyšehrad 0 1487 Hák David ŠACHklub Tábor 1903 1924 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 Sokol Vyšehrad 0 1487 Havelka Jonáš VŠTE České Budějovice B 1718 1804 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1250 Brejcha Šimon SK OAZA Praha F 1361 1404 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1250 Richtr Karel ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1855 1825 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1250 Kočí Martin SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1814 1796 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1250 Škába Ladislav ŠO Praga Praha C 1674 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1250 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz - Makabi 1851 0 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1250 Mráz Jaroslav USK Praha C 1422 1 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1250 Istel Oldřich ŠO Praga Praha D 1724 1699 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1250 Přichystal Zdeněk ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1585 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1250 Kůra Stanislav ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1510 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1250 Vojta Ladislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1453 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1250 Platz Eduard Sokol Nebušice 1479 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1250 Dlouhý Jiří ŠK Bohnice C 1411 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1250 Vávrová Jiřina Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1108 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1250 Kaličiak Jozef Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1250 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1250 Šalom Jaroslav ŠK Mlejn B 1747 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1250 ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1250 Žáček Martin ŠK Černý Baron B 1366 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1250 Bányai František Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1716 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1250 Rychtecký Pavel ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1588 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1250 Petrák Robert ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 2007 2015 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1250 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1845 1878 0 soutěž