Hráč Vaněk Jiří

Vaněk Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Vaněk Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1774
Elo mezinárodní: 1495
ID: 44756
FIDE ID: 384003
Rok narození: 2001
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1774 Plesnivý Martin SK OAZA Praha F 1660 1713 0
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1774 Kühnmund Ivan ŠK Loko Praha D 1666 1708 1
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1774 Galandauer Jan Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1935 1850 1
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1774 Mesmer Robert Dukla F 0 1759 0
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1774 Štola Stanislav ŠK Smíchov B 1694 1759 0
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1774 Máca Kamil ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1656 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1774 Dolejš Jakub TJ Kobylisy F 1515 1692 1
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1495 1774 Pavlíček Petr ŠK Loko Praha C 1844 1860 1
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1495 1774 Kubík Jaroslav TJ Kobylisy E 1645 1685 0
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1495 1774 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác F 1503 1526 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1495 1774 Veselý Vladislav TJ Bohemians F 1683 1699 1
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1774 Terpstra Wiep LR Pára 1783 1815 1
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1774 Martirosyan Artyom ŠK DP Praha H - PORG 1260 1506 1
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1774 Vašek Ivan ŠK Bohnice D 0 1391 1
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1774 Hojer Jiří ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D 0 1607 1
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1774 Heřman František Dukla G 0 1438 1
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1774 Porteš Pavel ŠK Mlejn A 1616 1717 0
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1774 Chmiel Michael DDM Praha 6 C 0 1594 1
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1774 Krásný Antonín ŠK Smíchov C 0 1546 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1774 Malá Anna DDM Praha 6 B 1831 1834 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1774 Rolinek Jiří SK Rapid Praha A 1342 1468 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1774 Zajíček Luděk Šachový klub Praha 4 "A" 0 1888 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1774 Mareš Matěj Unichess E 1582 1590 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1774 Drahorádová Zuzana TJ Bohemians Praha G 1673 1719 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1774 Kunc Jan ŠK Smíchov B 2072 2031 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1774 Daňhel Jaroslav ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 0 1793 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1774 Tolar Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1585 1592 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1495 1774 Zámorský Ladislav Kbel.šach. reprezentace A 1763 1786 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1774 Vospěl Jaromír TJ Zora Praha A 0 1401 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1774 Kalík Josef SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1597 1539 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1774 Šebek Josef DDM Praha 6 C 0 1546 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1774 Přívozník Luboš ŠO Praga Praha E 1588 1598 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1774 Dvořák Aleš USK Praha C 1814 1747 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1774 Cuřín Richard SK OAZA Praha E 0 1775 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1774 Brabec Jaroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1652 1612 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1774 Beneš Stanislav TJ Kobylisy G 0 1526 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1774 Chaloupka Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1678 1638 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1774 Válka Jiří SNAD Kbely 0 1424 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1774 Skřivánek Roman Unichess G 1564 1530 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1774 Brodská Dagmar SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 0 1186 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1774 Brabec Jaroslav Sokol Praha Vršovice F 1652 1612 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1774 Winter Vladimír TJ Pankrác G 0 1624 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1774 Sedláčková Janka Sokol Nebušice 1513 1556 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1774 Vokůrka František GROP F 0 1551 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1495 1774 Bartoň Milan ŠO Praga Praha B 1737 1740 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1774 Kvíz Rudolf ŠK Loko Praha D 0 1645 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1774 May David TJ Bohemians Praha F 1511 1618 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1774 Raba Milan Šachový klub Praha 4 C 0 1408 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1495 1774 Matej Erik SK OAZA Praha G 1471 1413 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Vyšehrad 0 1510 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec 1829 1788 1
2017/2018 6 Sokol Vyšehrad 0 1510 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1666 1646 1
2017/2018 5 Sokol Vyšehrad 0 1510 Mach Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1845 1748 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Vyšehrad 0 1510 Šťastný Josef ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1473 1518 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Vyšehrad 0 1487 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG Praha 2156 2158 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Vyšehrad 0 1487 Hák David ŠACHklub Tábor 1903 1924 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Vyšehrad 0 1487 Havelka Jonáš VŠTE České Budějovice B 1718 1804 0
2016/2017 11 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad I 1495 1774 Brejcha Šimon SK OAZA Praha F 1368 1437 0
2016/2017 10 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad I 1495 1774 Richtr Karel �O TJ Dukla Praha E 1853 1839 1
2016/2017 7 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad I 1495 1774 Kočí Martin SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1828 1738 1
2016/2017 3 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad I 1495 1774 Škába Ladislav �O Praga Praha C 1450 1654 0
2016/2017 2 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad I 1495 1774 Nepožítek Svatomír Steinitz - Makabi 1738 1817 0
2016/2017 11 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad H 1495 1774 Mráz Jaroslav USK Praha C 1480 1452 1
2016/2017 10 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad H 1495 1774 Istel Oldřich �O Praga Praha D 1564 1583 0
2016/2017 8 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad H 1495 1774 Přichystal Zdeněk �K Praha - Sm�chov D 0 1512 1
2016/2017 7 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad H 1495 1774 Kůra Stanislav �K DP Praha - EA Hotels II 0 1448 1
2016/2017 6 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad H 1495 1774 Vojta Ladislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1434 1358 1
2016/2017 4 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad H 1495 1774 Platz Eduard Sokol Nebu�ice 0 1455 1
2016/2017 3 �K Sokol Vy�ehrad H 1495 1774 Dlouhý Jiří �K Bohnice C 0 1359 1
2015/2016 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1250 Petrák Robert ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1971 1987 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1250 Koper Štefan ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1840 1878 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1250 Vávrová Jiřina Šachový klub Praha 4 B 1108 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1250 Kaličiak Jozef Kbelská šachová reprezentace C 1250 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1250 Šalom Jaroslav ŠK Mlejn B 1747 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1250 ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1250 Žáček Martin ŠK Černý Baron B 1366 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1250 Bányai František Steinitz - Makabi Praha 1716 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1250 Rychtecký Pavel ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1588 1