Hráč Botur Michal

Botur Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Botur Michal
Oddíl: Agentura 64 Grygov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1928
Elo mezinárodní: 1963
ID: 5172
FIDE ID: 322873
Rok narození: 1982
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 A64 Grygov - mládež 1963 1925 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1682 1708 1
2017/2018 10 A64 Grygov B 1968 1928 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk 1767 1764 ½
2017/2018 1 A64 Grygov B 1977 1934 Dvořák Vladimír Rošáda Prostějov 2020 1984 0
2015/2016 9 A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1977 1941 Kučera Bohuslav T.J. Sokol Konice 1755 1
2015/2016 5 A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1977 1941 Prucek Ladislav T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B 1855 1828 ½
2015/2016 3 A64 Př.F UP Olomouc 1977 1941 Vitoslavský Jiří T.J. Sokol Citov 1705 1701 0
2014/2015 11 A64 PřF Olomouc 1992 1960 Meissel Karel SK Prostějov 1783 1840 1
2014/2015 4 A64 PřF Olomouc 1992 1960 Kučera Jiří Sigmia Olomouc 1929 1963 0
2014/2015 3 A64 PřF Olomouc 1992 1960 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2021 2097 ½
2014/2015 1 A64 PřF Olomouc 1992 1960 Doležel Jaromír T.J.Sokol Šumperk 2042 2034 0
2013/2014 11 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2005 1974 Podlesný Pavel Baník Havířov "A" 2096 2101 0
2013/2014 5 A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2005 1974 Beran Petr TJ Slovan Havířov 2034 2033 0
2013/2014 9 A64 PřF Olomouc 2005 1974 Šindler Jan ŠK Šternberk 1582 1
2013/2014 4 A64 PřF Olomouc 2005 1974 Dragón Pavel Sokol Skalička 1752 ½
2013/2014 3 A64 PřF Olomouc 2005 1974 Sigmia Olomouc 1
2012/2013 6 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2008 1971 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 1832 1
2012/2013 5 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“ 2008 1971 Olšarová Karolína SK Slavia Orlová “A“ 2241 2277 0
2011/2012 10 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2008 1991 Škutová Hana Sokol Skalička B 1751 ½
2011/2012 7 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2008 1991 Jiříček Jakub TJ Sokol Hranice 1276 0
2011/2012 5 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2008 1991 Ošťádal Josef TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1548 ½
2011/2012 2 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2008 1991 Havlíček Jiří AŠK DA Olomouc 1311 1
2010/2011 6 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1999 Pavlů Jiří T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1885 1
2010/2011 5 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1999 Knajbl Michael Tatran Litovel C 1803 ½
2010/2011 3 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1999 Krahula Pavel LOKO Zábřeh 1818 1
2010/2011 2 A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1999 Zdražil Jan AŠK DA Olomouc 1628 0
2009/2010 11 A64 DDM Olomouc 2021 Štěpán Petr SK Přerov 1741 0
2009/2010 5 A64 DDM Olomouc 2021 Vozák Luboš TJ Sokol Skalička B 1636 ½
2009/2010 3 A64 DDM Olomouc 2021 Goroš Jan Garde Calcio Olomouc B 1833 1
2009/2010 1 A64 DDM Olomouc 2021 Zatloukal Miroslav TJ Sokol Konice 1729 ½
2009/2010 10 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2021 Borovička Bohumil TJ Mořkov 2004 0
2008/2009 8 A64 DDM Olomouc 2035 Doubravová Olga TJ Sokol Hranice 1553 0
2008/2009 7 A64 DDM Olomouc 2035 Lukša Zdeněk Sportovní klub Přerov 1985 0
2008/2009 6 A64 DDM Olomouc 2035 Orava Milan TJ Sokol Skalička A 1761 1
2008/2009 5 A64 DDM Olomouc 2035 Spurný Antonín TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 1872 1
2008/2009 3 A64 DDM Olomouc 2035 Vaculka Pavel SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1830 ½
2007/2008 5 A64 PROCLIENT Grygov B 2044 Svoboda Karel ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 2031 0
2006/2007 10 A64 Grygov B 2041 Nejezchleba Josef LOKO Zábřeh 2052 0
2006/2007 4 A64 Grygov B 2041 Lacko Jan ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B 2191 ½
2006/2007 2 A64 Grygov B 2041 Zdražil Tomáš AŠK DA Olomouc 1964 1
2005/2006 10 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2043 Straděj Vlastimil ŠKZ Vsetín 2155 1
2005/2006 7 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2043 Krejčí Jan Tatran Litovel B 2212 0
2005/2006 2 A64 MIPAP Grygov B 2043 Lasák Radek SK Prostějov 2156 0
2004/2005 5 A64 Mipap Grygov B 1968 Kašík Jiří Slavia Kroměříž C 1974 1
2004/2005 5 A64 Valoz Grygov C 1968 Zatloukal Petr SK Prostějov 2061 ½
2004/2005 2 A64 Valoz Grygov C 1968 Mikulík Josef Sigmia Olomouc 1934 ½
2003/2004 10 A64 Grygov B 1935 Trávníček Petr Tatran Litovel B 2248 1
2003/2004 4 A64 Grygov B 1935 Vicenec Roman ŠK Šumperk 1951 0
2003/2004 2 A64 Grygov B 1935 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2051 ½
2003/2004 10 VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1935 Bartosz Bogdan TŽ Třinec C 1955 ½
2003/2004 9 VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1935 Kolář Jaroslav Sokol Fryčovice 2056 ½
2003/2004 3 VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1935 Kraus František TJ Vendryně 2093 1
2003/2004 1 VP Frýdek-ístek "D" 1935 Novák Bohdan TJ Sokol Skalice 1934 ½