Hráč Horák Jaroslav

Horák Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Horák Jaroslav
Oddíl: Jiskra Strážnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1804
Elo mezinárodní: 1872
ID: 3772
FIDE ID: 336653
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 Jiskra Strážnice 1872 1817 Janás Vladimír ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1879 ½
2017/2018 8 Jiskra Strážnice 1872 1817 Petřvalský Dušan Klub šachistů TJ Bučovice 0 1373 1
2017/2018 7 Jiskra Strážnice 1872 1817 Trnka Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1976 1894 0
2017/2018 6 Jiskra Strážnice 1872 1817 Vavřínek Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1775 1772 1
2017/2018 4 Jiskra Strážnice 1872 1817 Brychta Jan VSK Univerzita Brno B 1460 1623 0
2017/2018 3 Jiskra Strážnice 1872 1817 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1725 1691 ½
2016/2017 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1872 1851 Ling Bronislav Šachový klub Hodonín 1905 1897 ½
2016/2017 6 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1872 1851 Barák David ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole C 1658 1595 ½
2016/2017 5 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1872 1851 Vrzal Tomáš TJ Tatran Poštorná 1739 1792 0
2016/2017 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1872 1851 Uřičář Zdeněk ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1891 1887 ½
2016/2017 2 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1872 1851 Klein Jakub ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1100 1
2015/2016 7 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1872 1851 Myšulka Jiří Šachový klub Hodonín 1895 1852 1
2015/2016 4 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1872 1851 Hrabal Radek ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1838 1833 ½
2015/2016 3 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1872 1851 Tioka Zdeněk ŠK 64 Brno A 1935 1935 1
2015/2016 1 Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1872 1851 Věžník Petr TJ Tatran Poštorná 1977 1877 0
2015/2016 9 Strážnice 1872 1851 Šmíd Vladimír Kyjov B 1860 ½
2015/2016 8 Strážnice 1872 1851 Skočík Marek Dubňany 1827 1908 0
2015/2016 6 Strážnice 1872 1851 Předínský Vladan Prušánky C 1957 1913 0
2015/2016 4 Strážnice 1872 1851 Píštěk Jan Veselí D 1857 1837 0
2015/2016 3 Strážnice 1872 1851 Skalka Jan Veselí C 1734 1820 0
2015/2016 2 Strážnice 1872 1851 Kašpárek Zdeněk Ježov 1474 1
2015/2016 1 Strážnice 1872 1851 Neduchal Jiří Vacenovice 1717 1737 0
2014/2015 7 Strážnice 1872 1865 Kořínek Jan Ježov 1605 ½
2014/2015 6 Strážnice 1872 1865 Londin Martin Vacenovice 1908 1
2014/2015 5 Strážnice 1872 1865 Matušina Miroslav Dubňany 1644 1709 0
2014/2015 4 Strážnice 1872 1865 Krolop Petr Prušánky C 1836 1773 0
2014/2015 3 Strážnice 1872 1865 Šmíd Vladimír Kyjov B 1860 ½
2014/2015 2 Strážnice 1872 1865 Chabiča Pavel Veselí C 1757 0
2014/2015 1 Strážnice 1872 1865 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1749 1801 1
2014/2015 6 Strážnice 1872 1865 Vašíček František Veselí C 1663 0
2014/2015 5 Strážnice 1872 1865 Schöndorf Josef Hodonín B 1749 1801 1
2014/2015 4 Strážnice 1872 1865 Dryšl Radek Prušánky C 1899 1877 1
2013/2014 5 Strážnice 1872 1865 Šmíd Vladimír Kyjov B 1880 ½
2013/2014 4 Strážnice 1872 1865 Mazouch Roman Ježov 1608 1
2013/2014 7 Strážnice 1872 1865 Londin Martin Vacenovice 1908 0
2013/2014 6 Strážnice 1872 1865 Čechal Jan Kyjov B 1874 0
2013/2014 4 Strážnice 1872 1865 Vičar Lubomír Veselí C 1834 1837 1
2013/2014 3 Strážnice 1872 1865 Drgáč Lubor Dubňany 1688 1
2013/2014 1 Strážnice 1872 1865 Krolop Petr Hodonín B 1773 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1883 Binder Jaroslav ŠK 64 Brno 1948 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1883 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1951 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1883 Chládek Vlastimil ŠK Garde Lipovec 2073 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1883 Moulis Mojmír Orel Ořechov 2058 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1883 Kopkan Pavel ŠK Bystrc Oilers 1925 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1883 Křena Bohuslav ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim 2020 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1883 Petlák Josef TJ Znojmo 1997 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1883 Zavadil Michal ŠK Duras BVK Brno C 2084 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1883 Hošek Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2017 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1860 Hlávka Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1688 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1860 Janás Vladimír SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1905 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1860 Točev Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1491 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1860 Vajbar Libor TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1704 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1860 Hejda Jaroslav Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1779 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Bzenec 1888 Tomek Jiří SK Ježov 1681 ½
2008/2009 8 Sokol Bzenec 1888 Vajčner Jiří Jiskra Strážnice 1537 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Bzenec 1888 Zálešák Petr Podlužan Prušánky B 1577 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bzenec 1888 Matušina Miroslav ŠK Dubňany B 1662 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bzenec 1888 Janás Vladimír ŠK Hodonín B 1884 ½
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bzenec 1888 Vítek Milan TJ Veselí n.M. C 1774 1
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bzenec 1888 Strmiska Pavel TJ KOVO Ždánice 1794 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Bzenec 1888 Bartošek Pavel Sokol Kněždub 1322 1
2008/2009 11 SK STAK Domanín 1888 Dráb Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1908 0
2008/2009 9 SK STAK Domanín 1888 Hlávka Stanislav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1769 0
2008/2009 7 SK STAK Domanín 1888 Pavlíček Miroslav Šach Pavlov 1465 0
2008/2009 6 SK STAK Domanín 1888 Skřivánek Oldřich ŠK Dubňany A 1593 1
2008/2009 5 SK STAK Domanín 1888 Vítek Milan TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1774 0
2008/2009 4 SK STAK Domanín 1888 Matula Tomáš KŠ TJ Bučovice 1677 1
2008/2009 3 SK STAK Domanín 1888 Knápek Tomáš ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1561 1
2008/2009 2 SK STAK Domanín 1888 Strmiska Pavel Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1794 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1881 Balšínek Pavel TJ Podlužan Prušánky 2088 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1881 Hruška Vladimír Sokol Střelice 1973 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1881 Šmíd Vladimír TJ Baník Šardice 1831 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1881 Trávníček Petr ŠK Hodonín 2118 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1881 Michna Jan ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1746 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1881 Vajbar Libor TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1694 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1881 Strakáč Petr SK Horáček Sudoměřice 2058 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1851 Navrátil Josef TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou 2025 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1851 Němec Zdeněk ŠK Lokomotiva Brno E 1940 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1851 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME DDM Kuřim 1928 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1851 Šípek Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 1995 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1851 Řehůřek Karel BK Moravská Slavia Brno 2015 ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1851 Provazník Ivan ŠK Hodonín 1970 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1851 Mlénský Dalibor ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče 2113 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1851 Fojtík Tomáš SPgŠ+G Znojmo 2027 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1851 Handl Martin Sokol Rudice 2059 ½
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1851 Ciprys David TJ Tatran Poštorná 2041 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1851 Komprda Pavel ŠK Tetčice 2077 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1855 Vránová Zdeňka Slavia Kroměříž B 2001 0
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1855 Zicháček Libor MKS Holešov 1948 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1855 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel B 1874 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1855 Horsák Jan TJ Loko Uherský Ostroh 2095 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1855 Šaňák František SK Boršice 2016 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1855 Plšek Miroslav ŠK Staré Město B 2117 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1855 Mencner Tomáš A64 MIPAP Grygov B 1953 1
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1855 Vláčil Vladimír SK Prostějov 2010 1
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1855 Neoral Antonín LOKO Zábřeh 2088 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1855 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín B 2084 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1855 Štverák Milan ŠKZ Vsetín 2077 0
2003/2004 11 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1864 Hudec Zdeněk TJ Sloup 1819 0
2003/2004 10 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1864 Kuchynka Lukáš ŠK Hustopeče 1937 1
2003/2004 9 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1864 Veverka František Tatran Poštorná B 1875 1
2003/2004 8 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1864 Doležal Ladislav TJ Znojmo B 1884 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1864 Uřičář Zdeněk TJ Veselí nad Mor. 1798 0
2003/2004 6 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1864 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov 1805 ½
2003/2004 5 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1864 Kudla Vladimír KME DDM Kuřim 1851 0
2003/2004 4 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1864 Sysel Michal TJ Bučovice 1865 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1864 Martišek Karel I. brněnská Brno 1784 1
2003/2004 2 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1864 Masařík Jan ŠK 64 Brno 1910 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1864 Poul Stanislav ŠK Hodonín 1863 0