Hráč Václavík David

Václavík David

User Pic
Jméno: Václavík David
Oddíl: ŠK Slavoj Poruba
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2029
Elo mezinárodní: 2019
ID: 1337
FIDE ID: 335479
Rok narození: 1980
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1997 1999 Šrámek Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová C 1918 1937 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1997 1999 Balogh Milan TJ Ostrava C 1809 1821 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2003 1999 Čujdík Jiří SK Stonava 1949 1939 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2003 1999 Omamík Pavel Tatra Kopřivnice A 2093 2085 1
2018/2019 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1990 1999 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava B 1881 1878 1
2018/2019 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 1990 1999 Trombík Karel TJ Ostrava B 1946 1937 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2012 2039 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál 1957 1973 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2041 2039 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov B 1902 1914 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2041 2039 Holeček Vladimír BSŠ Frýdek Místek D 1879 1890 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2040 2039 Krupa Radim ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov A 2065 2065 ½
2018/2019 11 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1997 1999 Hrbáček Miroslav Sokol Vrbno pod P. 1940 1951 1
2018/2019 10 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1997 1999 Didi Jan Labortech Ostrava "B" 2035 2015 ½
2018/2019 8 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2003 1999 Laurincová Kristýna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 2102 2056 0
2018/2019 7 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1990 1999 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov 1906 1909 1
2018/2019 5 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2012 2039 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2035 1971 0
2018/2019 4 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2012 2039 Chwistek Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 1998 2078 0
2018/2019 3 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2041 2039 Keprt Pavel TJ Sokol Dobrá 1889 1912 0
2018/2019 2 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2041 2039 Kondula Dominik Slavoj Poruba "B" 1753 1788 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1997 1999 Vihnár Milan ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 1825 1858 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 2003 1999 Šíma Nikola Šachový klub Ostrava Jih B 1835 1840 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 1990 1999 Šafařík Roman TJ Sokol Vítkovice 1753 1784 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 2041 2039 Šálek Josef Slovan Ostrava A 0 1726 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba F 2040 2039 Pšenička Pavel ŠK HTJ Odra Ostrava 2065 2106 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2035 2043 Koleček Jiří Tatra Kopřivnice A 1751 1737 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2025 2043 Kramář Lumír ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov B 1772 1815 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2025 2043 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov A 1859 1873 1
2017/2018 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2040 2043 Pilch Jan Baník Havířov B 1741 1788 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2040 2043 Jelínek Marek TJ Ostrava B 2098 2084 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba C 2031 2043 Bednarz Valdemar SK Stonava 1936 1935 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2035 2043 Štefaník Petr ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1447 1463 1
2017/2018 10 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2031 2043 Tománek Marek ŠK Petřvald 1789 1880 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2025 2043 Slavinský Rostislav TJ Nový Jičín A 2016 2025 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2025 2043 Jančálek Petr TJ Mořkov A 1900 1900 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2040 2043 Kubelka Martin TJ Fulnek 1852 1862 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2040 2043 Kahánek Martin ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1851 1872 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2031 2043 Čáp Šimon TJ VOKD Poruba 1814 1823 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2031 2043 Šindler Václav TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 1600 1682 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2031 2043 Čížek Petr ŠK Šenov B 1818 1866 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba D 2031 2043 Repák Jan TJ Ostrava D 1771 1773 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2005 2028 Pilch Roman TŽ Třinec "B" 2128 2113 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2005 2028 Langner Jakub Slavoj Český Těšín 2015 1995 ½
2016/2017 2 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2005 2028 Baier Pavel SK Slavia Orlová 2114 2107 1
2016/2017 1 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2005 2028 Závěšický Petr Sokol Dobrá 1984 2000 ½
2015/2016 11 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2005 2028 Funiok Richard Baník Havířov 1838 1836 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 2005 2028 Blaha Petr ŠK Staré Město "B" 2032 2030 ½
2015/2016 11 Slavoj Poruba "D" 2005 2028 Jelínek Marek TJ Ostrava "C" 2085 2085 ½
2015/2016 10 Slavoj Poruba "D" 2005 2028 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1984 2001 ½
2015/2016 9 Slavoj Poruba "D" 2005 2028 Petrov Nikolaj ŠK Šenov "B" 1747 1778 0
2015/2016 7 Slavoj Poruba "D" 2005 2028 Tománek Marek SK Petřvald 1781 1922 1
2015/2016 6 Slavoj Poruba "D" 2005 2028 Literák Jaromír TJ Frenštát p/R "A" 1540 1605 1
2015/2016 5 Slavoj Poruba "D" 2005 2028 Raiman Tom TJ VOKD Poruba 1794 1814 1
2015/2016 4 Slavoj Poruba "D" 2005 2028 Štefaník Marek ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1638 1433 1
2015/2016 3 Slavoj Poruba "D" 2005 2028 Žlebčík Ladislav TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1906 1905 0
2015/2016 2 Slavoj Poruba "D" 2005 2028 Petrov Bogoljub ŠK Hošťálkovice 1980 1963 1
2015/2016 11 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2005 2028 Kantor Pavel ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova 1869 1872 1
2015/2016 10 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2005 2028 Tchuř Pavel Viktorie Bohumín 1912 1945 ½
2015/2016 5 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2005 2028 Bednarz Valdemar SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1944 1936 1
2015/2016 4 Slavoj Poruba "C" 2005 2028 Vícha Martin Slezan Opava "B" 1957 1965 1
2014/2015 6 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1979 2012 Smělý Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1778 1776 1
2014/2015 4 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1979 2012 Vízner Jaroslav Baník Havířov "B" 1948 1953 0
2014/2015 3 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1979 2012 Novotný Josef TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2040 2202 1
2014/2015 2 Slavoj Poruba "C" 1979 2012 Stonawski Igor Slavoj Český Těšín 1995 2015 ½
2014/2015 10 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1979 2012 Geffert Michal ŠK Šenov "A" 1960 1992 ½
2014/2015 9 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1979 2012 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "A" 1871 1871 1
2014/2015 6 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1979 2012 Fiala Radovan ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1869 1831 1
2014/2015 4 Slavoj Poruba "D" 1979 2012 Kusák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1712 1753 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B" 1979 2012 Zapletal Milan Tatran Litovel "B" 1861 1887 ½
2013/2014 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 2024 2051 Dobrovolský Ladislav ŠK Šenov "A" 2334 2338 ½
2013/2014 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 2024 2051 Omamík Pavel TJ Studénka "A" 2044 2034 0
2013/2014 9 TJ VOKD Poruba 2024 2051 Fuksík Jakub A64 Galerie Atrax Přerov "B" 2119 2140 0
2013/2014 6 TJ VOKD Poruba 2024 2051 Beseda Roman Sokol Dobrá 2107 2093 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ VOKD Poruba 2024 2051 Kopta Jiří SK Slavia Orlová "B" 1960 1959 0
2013/2014 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 2024 2051 Slovák Pavel ŠK Zlín "B" 2043 2001 0
2013/2014 3 TJ VOKD Poruba 2024 2051 Ovesný Radim TJ Slovan Havířov 2008 2023 ½
2013/2014 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 2024 2051 Holeček Vladimír BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C" 1981 1995 0
2013/2014 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 2024 2051 Bulawa Marek Baník Havířov "B" 2023 2028 ½
2013/2014 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 2024 2051 Vlachopulos Georgis TJ Město Albrechtice "A" 1968 1976 1
2013/2014 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 2024 2051 Luczyk Petr SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1931 2004 ½
2013/2014 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 2024 2051 Kubačák Lubomír TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2027 2020 ½
2013/2014 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 2024 2051 Kocur Valter ŠK TP Hrabyně "A" 2055 2060 0
2012/2013 10 TJ VOKD Poruba 2021 2057 Malčánek Jan Slavia Kroměříž "B" 1991 2050 0
2012/2013 8 TJ VOKD Poruba 2021 2057 Premus Jan KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2058 2082 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ VOKD Poruba 2021 2057 Čech Tomáš Sokol Dobrá 2167 2155 0
2012/2013 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 2021 2057 Fargač Martin TŽ Třinec "C" 2069 2092 0
2012/2013 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 2021 2057 Mužík Martin Slezan Opava "B" 2139 2145 0
2012/2013 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 2021 2057 Olšar Zdeněk SK Slavia Orlová "C" 1998 2003 1
2012/2013 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 2021 2057 Lanc Rudolf ŠK Bruntál "A" 1963 1981 1
2012/2013 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 2021 2057 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2044 2030 1
2012/2013 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 2021 2057 Mohyla Tomáš Baník Havířov "B" 2088 2045 1
2012/2013 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 2021 2057 Košťál Otakar TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2021 1940 1
2011/2012 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 2058 Vacek Antonín Mittal Ostrava "B" 2070 2074 ½
2011/2012 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 2058 Hrtánek Jiří TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 2117 2151 ½
2011/2012 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 2058 Mrázek Lumír SK Slavia Orlová "B" 2190 2240 0
2011/2012 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 2058 Beseda Roman TJ Mořkov "A" 2134 2098 ½
2011/2012 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 2058 Malinovský Petr TJ Město Albrechtice 1998 2027 1
2011/2012 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 2058 Worek Andrzej ŠO TJ Mosty u Jablunkova "A" 2006 0
2011/2012 5 VOKD Poruba "B" 2058 Kvíčala Miroslav TŽ Třinec "C" 2028 2036 0
2011/2012 4 VOKD Poruba "B" 2058 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov 1912 1899 ½
2011/2012 1 VOKD Poruba "B" 2058 Kozák Lubomír Orel Opava "A" 1933 1
2011/2012 3 TJ VOKD Poruba 2058 Záleský Karel KVS EKODIVIZE Opava 2116 2116 1
2010/2011 3 VOKD Poruba "B" 2053 Kubeczka Aleš Slovan Havířov "A" 1929 ½
2010/2011 2 VOKD Poruba "B" 2053 Černý Pavel Slezan Opava "B" 1910 1
2010/2011 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 2053 Georgiu Dimitri T.J. Frenštát pod Radhoštěm "A" 1707 1
2010/2011 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 2053 Píša Lubomír TJ Studenka "A" 1544 1
2010/2011 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 2053 Jaroš Bohumil TJ Mariánské Hory "B" 1894 ½
2010/2011 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 2053 Zátopek Oldřich TJ Nový Jičín "A" 1774 1
2009/2010 11 VOKD Poruba B 2064 Holík Jiří TJ Frenštát 1964 ½
2009/2010 9 VOKD Poruba B 2064 Novotný Jaroslav ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice C 1720 0
2009/2010 8 VOKD Poruba B 2064 Peřík Alois TJ Mariánské Hory B 1846 ½
2009/2010 7 VOKD Poruba B 2064 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice 1979 ½
2009/2010 6 VOKD Poruba B 2064 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald 1816 ½
2009/2010 5 VOKD Poruba B 2064 Šimek Jiří TJ Nový Jičín 2099 ½
2009/2010 4 VOKD Poruba B 2064 Hlubina Pavel VOKD Poruba C 1957 ½
2009/2010 3 VOKD Poruba B 2064 Bříza Jiří ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B 1895 1
2009/2010 2 VOKD Poruba B 2064 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava D 1926 1
2009/2010 1 VOKD Poruba B 2064 Vágner Ladislav Vagonka Studénka 2052 1
2008/2009 11 VOKD Poruba "C" 2077 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2084 0
2008/2009 10 VOKD Poruba "C" 2077 Baroš Zbyněk TJ Fulnek "A" 2011 1
2008/2009 9 VOKD Poruba "C" 2077 Zelenka Pavel TJ Mořkov "B" 1758 1
2008/2009 8 VOKD Poruba "C" 2077 Kadlec Pavel ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1869 ½
2008/2009 7 VOKD Poruba "C" 2077 Omamík Pavel Vagonka Studénka "A" 2084 ½
2008/2009 5 VOKD Poruba "C" 2077 Jamka Josef ŠK Petřvald u NJ "A" 1792 1
2008/2009 4 VOKD Poruba "C" 2077 Zinglar David ŠK Svinov "B" 1962 0
2008/2009 3 VOKD Poruba "C" 2077 Socha Jaromír ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 2056 ½
2008/2009 2 VOKD Poruba "C" 2077 Třetina Zdeněk VOKD Poruba "B" 1796 1
2008/2009 1 VOKD Poruba "C" 2077 Halamíček Robert TJ Frenštát "A" 1793 1
2007/2008 11 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 2039 Hrtánek Jiří ŠK Svinov "A" 2158 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 2039 Kahánek Martin ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "B" 1891 1
2007/2008 9 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 2039 Růčka Alois TJ Frenštát "A" 1891 0
2007/2008 8 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 2039 Kubica Radek TJ Mittal Ostrava "D" 1867 1
2007/2008 7 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 2039 Skočková Kateřina TJ Petřvald u NJ 1667 1
2007/2008 6 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 2039 Peřík Alois ŠK Svinov "B" 1791 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 2039 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ASK Tatra Kopřivnice "A" 1992 1
2007/2008 4 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 2039 Sládeček Ivo Vagonka Studénka "A" 1898 1
2007/2008 3 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 2039 Vícha Martin TJ Fulnek "A" 1886 1
2007/2008 2 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 2039 Šipl František TJ VOKD Poruba "C" 1830 1
2007/2008 1 TJ VOKD Poruba "B" 2039 Papán Cyril TJ Nový Jičín "A" 2038 1
2007/2008 11 VOKD Poruba "D" 2039 Zajíc Jiří HTJ Odra Ostrava "A" 1888 1
2007/2008 10 VOKD Poruba "D" 2039 Herman Pavel Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1865 1
2007/2008 9 VOKD Poruba "D" 2039 Týn Ondřej Mittal Ostrava "E" 1848 1
2007/2008 8 VOKD Poruba "D" 2039 Hričko Martin ŠK Šenov "C" 1968 1
2007/2008 7 VOKD Poruba "D" 2039 Kamaryt Zdeněk TJ Mariánské Hory "A" 1795 1
2007/2008 6 VOKD Poruba "D" 2039 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1961 1
2007/2008 5 VOKD Poruba "D" 2039 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1782 1
2007/2008 4 VOKD Poruba "D" 2039 Peřík Alois Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1791 1
2007/2008 3 VOKD Poruba "D" 2039 Kotlář Jarmil ŠK Šenov "B" 1935 1
2007/2008 2 VOKD Poruba "D" 2039 Dočekalová Zuzana VOKD Poruba "E" 1582 1
2007/2008 1 VOKD Poruba "D" 2039 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťálkovice 1880 0
2006/2007 11 VOKD Poruba "B" 2044 Adámek Emil TJ Nový Jičín "B" 1531 1
2006/2007 10 VOKD Poruba "B" 2044 Dohnálek Tomáš TJ Fulnek "A" 1604 ½
2006/2007 9 VOKD Poruba "B" 2044 Stračánek Jaroslav Slavoj Poruba "C" 1793 1
2006/2007 8 VOKD Poruba "B" 2044 Uherek Jan ŠK Svinov "B" 1850 1
2006/2007 7 VOKD Poruba "B" 2044 Veřmiřovský Vlastimil ŠK ASK Kopřivnice "A" 1909 ½
2006/2007 6 VOKD Poruba "B" 2044 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "C" 1984 1
2006/2007 11 VOKD Poruba "D" 2044 Maceček Pavel HTJ Odra Ostrava 1812 1
2006/2007 10 VOKD Poruba "D" 2044 Folta Jaroslav Dynamo DP Ostrava "B" 1820 1
2006/2007 9 VOKD Poruba "D" 2044 Halámka Václav Slovan Ostrava "B" 1718 1
2006/2007 8 VOKD Poruba "D" 2044 Zinglar David ŠK Hošťalkovice "A" 1789 1
2006/2007 7 VOKD Poruba "D" 2044 Vaníček Adolf Unie Hlubina "A" 1886 ½
2006/2007 6 VOKD Poruba "D" 2044 Broskevič Lumír ŠK Šenov "C" 1752 1
2006/2007 5 VOKD Poruba "D" 2044 Petrovský Jan Dynamo DP Ostrava "A" 1811 1
2006/2007 4 VOKD Poruba "D" 2044 Jamka Břetislav Slovan Ostrava "A" 1961 0
2006/2007 3 VOKD Poruba "D" 2044 Pektor Vítězslav Sokol Vítkovice "A" 1754 1
2006/2007 2 VOKD Poruba "D" 2044 Pšenička Pavel Mittal Ostrava "E" 1984 ½
2006/2007 1 VOKD Poruba "D" 2044 Siwek Antonín ŠK Šenov "B" 1815 0
2006/2007 4 VOKD Poruba 2044 Pokorný Bohumil ŠK Šenov 1578 1