Hráč Paulovič Milan

Paulovič Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Paulovič Milan
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1769
Elo mezinárodní: 1788
ID: 2350
FIDE ID: 308218
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: U
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 Caissa Roztoky A 1772 1795 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1969 1889 ½
2018/2019 9 Caissa Roztoky A 1784 1795 Hofner František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1783 1782 0
2018/2019 8 Caissa Roztoky A 1784 1795 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1697 1714 ½
2018/2019 7 Caissa Roztoky A 1793 1795 Velík Jan TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2012 2014 0
2018/2019 6 Caissa Roztoky A 1793 1795 Blümel Otto ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2004 2000 0
2018/2019 5 Caissa Roztoky A 1812 1826 Pokorná Jana ŠK Rakovník A 1648 1635 ½
2018/2019 2 Caissa Roztoky A 1820 1826 Picek Miroslav TJ Neratovice D 1905 1910 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy D 1788 1769 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha C 1798 1800 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy D 1788 1769 Černý Josef ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1833 1889 0
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy D 1788 1769 Ursta Lubomír Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1831 1839 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy D 1788 1769 Richtr Tomáš LISA A 1808 1862 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy D 1788 1769 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 2117 2090 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy D 1788 1769 Mihál Sergej GROP Classical Chess 1890 1932 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy E 1788 1769 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1860 1865 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy E 1788 1769 Pospíšil Evžen Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2040 2067 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy E 1788 1769 Kolář Dan ŠO Praga Praha A 1882 1880 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy E 1788 1769 Rada Jan Dukla D 1873 1921 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy E 1788 1769 Melmuk Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 2029 2031 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy E 1788 1769 Čermák Jan ŠK Smíchov A 1912 1936 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy E 1788 1769 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla B 1993 2032 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy E 1788 1769 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha E 1869 1888 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy E 1788 1769 Popper Tomáš Unichess D 2056 2042 0
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy E 1788 1769 Brčák Marek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1893 1949 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy E 1788 1769 Kříž Pavel TJ Kobylisy C 1957 1978 ½
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy E 1788 1769 Achylis Miloš �O Praga Praha A 1775 1772 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy E 1788 1769 Ursta Lubomír �K Bohnice A 1831 1839 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy E 1788 1769 Němec Milan �K Loko Praha B 1971 1986 0
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy D 1788 1769 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1819 1751 ½
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy D 1788 1769 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1882 1880 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy D 1788 1769 Shatnev Evgeny ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1712 1771 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy D 1788 1769 Strnad Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1889 1925 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy D 1788 1769 Fišer Jiří Unichess D 1918 1876 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy D 1788 1769 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP Classical Chess 1667 1755 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy C 1788 1769 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha C 2017 1992 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy C 1788 1769 Černý Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1785 1814 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy C 1788 1769 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2178 2175 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy C 1788 1769 Chloupek Petr TJ Kobylisy B 1623 1667 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Kobylisy E 1788 1769 Němec Milan ŠK Loko Praha B 1971 1986 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1820 1831 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1753 1768 0
2016/2017 5 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1820 1831 Kubaljak Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 2027 1893 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Praga Praha A 1819 1831 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 2048 2037 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Praga Praha A 1819 1831 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 1997 2005 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Praga Praha A 1819 1831 Bernášek Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2075 2072 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Praga Praha A 1819 1831 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2221 2225 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Praga Praha A 1819 1831 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1804 1871 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Praga Praha A 1819 1831 Sochor Martin TJ Bohemians Praha C 1924 1917 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Praga Praha A 1819 1831 Rozkovec Hynek ŠK Loko Praha A 2070 2059 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Praga Praha A 1819 1831 Kulišťák Milan TJ Pankrác C 2108 2132 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kralupy A 1820 1831 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce A 1907 1908 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kralupy A 1820 1831 Žák Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kralupy A 1820 1831 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1810 1736 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kralupy A 1820 1831 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1833 1852 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kralupy A 1820 1831 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1903 1892 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1819 1831 Nový Filip SK OAZA Praha C 1976 1942 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1819 1831 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess D 2061 2073 ½
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1819 1831 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 1938 1967 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1819 1831 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov B 2021 2022 ½
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1819 1831 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2053 2077 0
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1819 1831 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1819 1831 Drábek Vojtěch Kbelská šachová reprezentace 2113 2107 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1819 1831 Vass Peter USK Praha A 1915 1911 ½
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1819 1831 Sochor Martin TJ Bohemians Praha D 1924 1917 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Praga Praha B 1857 1854 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2022 2025 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Praga Praha B 1857 1854 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha C 1901 1896 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Praga Praha B 1857 1854 Malá Anna Unichess ČSOB E 1940 1910 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Praga Praha B 1857 1854 Buchl Marek Bohemians Praha D 1921 1881 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Praga Praha B 1857 1854 Němec Igor ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2079 2085 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Praga Praha B 1857 1854 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Vršovice C 2004 1980 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Praga Praha B 1857 1854 Drahorád Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2058 2072 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Praga Praha B 1857 1854 Vass Peter USK Praha A 1916 1919 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Praga Praha B 1857 1854 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov B 2057 2070 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Praga Praha B 1857 1854 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1969 1971 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Praga Praha A 1857 1854 Skřivánek Jan GROP B 2160 2158 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Praga Praha A 1857 1854 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1893 1882 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Praga Praha A 1857 1854 Kubíček Robert SK Loko Praha A 2146 2128 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Praga Praha A 1857 1854 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác C 2045 2079 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Praga Praha A 1857 1854 Wadura Robert Unichess ČSOB D 1756 1771 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Praga Praha A 1857 1854 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2117 2114 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Praga Praha A 1857 1854 Bernášek Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2097 2075 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Praga Praha A 1857 1854 Nosek Filip Bohemians Praha C 1999 2002 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Praga Praha B 1901 1900 Fišer Jiří ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2001 1999 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Praga Praha B 1901 1900 Mašek Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1937 1935 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Praga Praha B 1901 1900 Dvořák Ludvík SK LISA A 2147 2142 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Praga Praha B 1901 1900 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1949 1965 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Praga Praha B 1901 1900 Němec Igor ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2097 2104 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Praga Praha B 1901 1900 Spurný Ondřej ŠK PORG B 2022 2049 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Praga Praha B 1901 1900 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1857 1867 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Praga Praha A 1901 1900 Mrkos Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2066 2062 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Praga Praha A 1901 1900 Slovák Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2043 2001 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Praga Praha A 1901 1900 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác C 1960 2007 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Praga Praha A 1901 1900 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2065 2052 0
2013/2014 11 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1901 1900 Machalík Marek Caissa Úholičky B 1949 1952 ½
2013/2014 10 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1901 1900 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1995 1980 0
2013/2014 8 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1901 1900 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2065 2097 0
2013/2014 7 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1901 1900 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice A 1923 1926 ½
2013/2014 6 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1901 1900 Žáček Petr ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2092 2051 ½
2013/2014 4 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1901 1900 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1781 1969 0
2013/2014 3 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1901 1900 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice A 1759 1831 0
2013/2014 2 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1901 1900 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1825 1860 1
2013/2014 1 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1901 1900 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1994 1973 0