Hráč Paulovič Milan

Paulovič Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Paulovič Milan
Oddíl: TJ Kobylisy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1747
Elo mezinárodní: 1759
ID: 2350
FIDE ID: 308218
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: U
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1756 1751 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác E 1840 1853 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1756 1751 Hacaperka Michal DDM Praha 6 B 1836 1839 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1756 1751 Pospěch Radim Dukla C 1984 1990 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1756 1751 Šišák Richard ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 2023 2021 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1756 1751 Rývová Anna ŠO Praga Praha A 1838 1837 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Kobylisy C 1756 1751 Pospěch Radim Dukla B 1984 1990 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Kobylisy C 1756 1751 Sargsyan Karen ŠK AURORA 1918 1918 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Kobylisy C 1756 1751 Veselý Jaroslav USK Praha A 0 1711 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Kobylisy C 1756 1751 Jahoda Ladislav Dukla D 1890 1903 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Kobylisy C 1756 1751 Pacovský Ota ŠK Mahrla B 1756 1764 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Caissa Roztoky A 1763 1747 Listopad Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1883 1877 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Caissa Roztoky A 1763 1747 Košnar Karel ŠK Rakovník A 0 1532 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy D 1793 1795 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha C 1778 1753 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy D 1793 1795 Černý Josef ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1841 1881 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy D 1793 1795 Ursta Lubomír Šachový klub Bohnice - A 1879 1885 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy D 1793 1795 Richtr Tomáš LISA A 1821 1862 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy D 1793 1795 Kroužel Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 2087 2082 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy D 1793 1795 Mihál Sergej GROP Classical Chess 1851 1908 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Kobylisy E 1793 1795 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad E 1849 1834 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Kobylisy E 1793 1795 Pospíšil Evžen Sokol Praha Vršovice C 2033 2042 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Kobylisy E 1793 1795 Kolář Dan ŠO Praga Praha A 1908 1900 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Kobylisy E 1793 1795 Rada Jan Dukla D 1880 1935 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Kobylisy E 1793 1795 Melmuk Petr ŠK Loko Praha B 2031 2035 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Kobylisy E 1793 1795 Čermák Jan ŠK Smíchov A 1932 1964 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Kobylisy E 1793 1795 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla B 2055 2041 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Kobylisy E 1793 1795 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha E 1877 1889 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Kobylisy E 1793 1795 Popper Tomáš Unichess D 2044 2037 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kobylisy E 1793 1795 Brčák Marek ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad D 1943 1931 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Kobylisy E 1793 1795 Kříž Pavel TJ Kobylisy C 1955 1974 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 Caissa Roztoky A 1772 1795 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1969 1889 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 Caissa Roztoky A 1784 1795 Hofner František SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1783 1782 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Caissa Roztoky A 1784 1795 Plháček Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1697 1714 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Caissa Roztoky A 1793 1795 Velík Jan TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2012 2014 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Caissa Roztoky A 1793 1795 Blümel Otto ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2004 2000 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Caissa Roztoky A 1812 1826 Pokorná Jana ŠK Rakovník A 1648 1635 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Caissa Roztoky A 1820 1826 Picek Miroslav TJ Neratovice D 1905 1910 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy E 1742 1777 Achylis Miloš ŠO Praga Praha A 1749 1742 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Kobylisy E 1742 1777 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice A 1889 1899 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy E 1742 1777 Němec Milan ŠK Loko Praha B 1978 1982 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 TJ Kobylisy D 1742 1777 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 1813 1759 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Kobylisy D 1742 1777 Kolář Dan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha C 1921 1924 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Kobylisy D 1742 1777 Shatnev Evgeny ŠK Mahrla Praha B 0 1796 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy D 1742 1777 Strnad Pavel Sokol Praha Vršovice C 1881 1891 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Kobylisy D 1742 1777 Fišer Jiří Unichess D 1913 1923 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Kobylisy D 1742 1777 Svoboda Jaroslav GROP Classical Chess 1665 1704 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Kobylisy C 1742 1777 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha C 1982 1989 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Kobylisy C 1742 1777 Černý Richard Sokol Praha Vršovice B 1776 1814 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Kobylisy C 1742 1777 Křivánek Vladimír DDM Praha 6 A 2076 2067 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Kobylisy C 1742 1777 Chloupek Petr TJ Kobylisy B 1638 1678 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠO Praga Praha C 1820 1831 Zimák Karel ŠK DP Praha C 1789 1771 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠO Praga Praha C 1820 1831 Frouz Petr SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1900 1904 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠO Praga Praha C 1820 1831 Čižmárová Zdena ŠK Bohnice D 1590 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 Sokol Kobylisy D 1820 1831 Novák Milan ŠK Bohnice A 1918 1936 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 Sokol Kobylisy D 1820 1831 Profant Tibor LISA A 2220 0 soutěž
2016/2017 9 Sokol Kobylisy D 1820 1831 Kalousek Zdeněk ŠK Viktoria Žižkov B 1972 1988 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 Sokol Kobylisy D 1820 1831 Terpstra Wiep ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1950 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 Sokol Kobylisy D 1820 1831 Vašek Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha C 2005 2003 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Kobylisy E 1759 1747 Němec Milan ŠK Loko Praha B 1972 1982 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1820 1831 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1753 1768 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1820 1831 Kubaljak Jaromír JAWA Brodce A 2027 1893 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1820 1831 Nový Filip SK OAZA Praha C 1892 1906 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1820 1831 Miskolczi Vítězslav Unichess D 2055 2073 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1820 1831 Mařík Miloslav ŠK Loko Praha B 1927 1959 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1820 1831 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov B 2025 2022 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1820 1831 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2073 2077 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1820 1831 Štěrba Karel SK OAZA Praha D 1891 1908 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1820 1831 Drábek Vojtěch Kbelská šachová reprezentace 2134 2107 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1820 1831 Vass Peter USK Praha A 1915 1911 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Sokol Praha-Kobylisy D 1820 1831 Sochor Martin TJ Bohemians Praha D 1924 1917 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Praga Praha A 1820 1831 Kandrik Antonín DDM Praha 6 A 2063 2037 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Praga Praha A 1820 1831 Kalous Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 1997 2005 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Praga Praha A 1820 1831 Bernášek Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2075 2072 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Praga Praha A 1820 1831 Janda Jiří Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 2209 2225 0 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Praga Praha A 1820 1831 Kostelecký Daniel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy C 1804 1871 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Praga Praha A 1820 1831 Sochor Martin TJ Bohemians Praha C 1924 1917 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Praga Praha A 1820 1831 Rozkovec Hynek ŠK Loko Praha A 2070 2059 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Praga Praha A 1820 1831 Kulišťák Milan TJ Pankrác C 2107 2132 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kralupy A 1820 1831 Břečka František Sokol na Mělníce A 1907 1908 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kralupy A 1820 1831 Žák Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kralupy A 1820 1831 Abraham Karel ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1810 1736 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kralupy A 1820 1831 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1833 1852 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kralupy A 1820 1831 Přibyl Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky B 1903 1892 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Praga Praha B 1857 1854 Lizner Jaroslav TJ Pankrác D 2022 2025 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Praga Praha B 1857 1854 Tyle Vladimír SK OAZA Praha C 1901 1896 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Praga Praha B 1857 1854 Malá Anna Unichess ČSOB E 1940 1910 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Praga Praha B 1857 1854 Buchl Marek Bohemians Praha D 1921 1881 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Praga Praha B 1857 1854 Němec Igor ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2079 2085 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Praga Praha B 1857 1854 Koukolík Alexander Sokol Vršovice C 2004 1980 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Praga Praha B 1857 1854 Drahorád Daniel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad F 2058 2072 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Praga Praha B 1857 1854 Vass Peter USK Praha A 1916 1919 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Praga Praha B 1857 1854 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov B 2057 2070 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Praga Praha B 1857 1854 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1969 1971 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Praga Praha A 1857 1854 Skřivánek Jan GROP B 2160 2158 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Praga Praha A 1857 1854 Šlechta Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1893 1882 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Praga Praha A 1857 1854 Kubíček Robert SK Loko Praha A 2146 2128 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Praga Praha A 1857 1854 Svačina Petr TJ Pankrác C 2045 2079 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Praga Praha A 1857 1854 Wadura Robert Unichess ČSOB D 1756 1771 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Praga Praha A 1857 1854 Salač Jiří TJ Pankrác B 2117 2114 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Praga Praha A 1857 1854 Bernášek Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2097 2075 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Praga Praha A 1857 1854 Nosek Filip Bohemians Praha C 1999 2002 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Praga Praha B 1901 1900 Fišer Jiří ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna E 2001 1999 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Praga Praha B 1901 1900 Mašek Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1937 1935 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Praga Praha B 1901 1900 Dvořák Ludvík SK LISA A 2147 2142 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Praga Praha B 1901 1900 Vlček Dalibor ŠK Bohnice A 1949 1965 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Praga Praha B 1901 1900 Němec Igor ŠO TJ Dukla Praha B 2097 2104 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Praga Praha B 1901 1900 Spurný Ondřej ŠK PORG B 2022 2049 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Praga Praha B 1901 1900 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1857 1867 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Praga Praha A 1901 1900 Mrkos Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2066 2062 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Praga Praha A 1901 1900 Slovák Pavel DDM Praha 6 A 2043 2001 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Praga Praha A 1901 1900 Vrtal Vlastimil TJ Pankrác C 1960 2007 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Praga Praha A 1901 1900 Koubek Václav ŠK Viktoria Žižkov A 2065 2052 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1901 1900 Machalík Marek Caissa Úholičky B 1949 1952 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1901 1900 Havlík František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1995 1980 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1901 1900 Fialka Miroslav JAWA Brodce A 2065 2097 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1901 1900 Obrázek Karel Sokol Hostivice A 1923 1926 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1901 1900 Žáček Petr ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2092 2051 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1901 1900 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice A 1781 1969 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1901 1900 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice A 1759 1831 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1901 1900 Šáfr Jan Sokol Buštěhrad A 1825 1860 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Český Lev Kolešovice A 1901 1900 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1994 1973 0 soutěž