Hráč Frischmann Otto

Frischmann Otto

User Pic
Jméno: Frischmann Otto
Oddíl: TJ Jawa Brodce
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1747
Elo mezinárodní: 1799
ID: 29262
FIDE ID: 336378
Rok narození: 1977
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2017/2018 8 JAWA Brodce B 1799 1740 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1607 1539 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 JAWA Brodce B 1799 1740 Konopka Aleš KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 0 1527 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 JAWA Brodce B 1799 1740 Ježdík Karel TJ Sokol Struhařov A 0 1468 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 JAWA Brodce B 1799 1740 Řeřábek Jaroslav TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1684 1631 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 JAWA Brodce A 1795 1756 Rubeš Zdeněk Bohemia Poděbrady A 1845 1816 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 JAWA Brodce B 1795 1756 Heger Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice 1426 1404 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 JAWA Brodce B 1795 1756 Dupák Jaroslav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1830 1733 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 JAWA Brodce B 1795 1756 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov A 1565 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 JAWA Brodce B 1795 1756 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1647 1617 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 JAWA Brodce A 1795 1756 Čížkovský Ota Sokol Buštěhrad A 1735 1790 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 JAWA Brodce B 1795 1756 Kraus Roman ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1817 1799 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 JAWA Brodce A 1759 1732 Vokatý František DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1854 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 JAWA Brodce A 1759 1732 Kočí Stanislav Český Lev Kolešovice A 1565 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 JAWA Brodce A 1759 1732 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1705 1766 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 JAWA Brodce B 1759 1732 TJ Sokol Hostivice B 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 JAWA Brodce B 1759 1732 Potůček Milan Sokol Neveklov A 1420 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 JAWA Brodce B 1759 1732 ŠK Zdice B 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 JAWA Brodce B 1759 1732 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice B 1593 1499 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 JAWA Brodce B 1759 1732 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1694 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 JAWA Brodce B 1777 1726 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1762 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 JAWA Brodce B 1777 1726 Vilímová Julie Stříbrná Skalice A 1580 1710 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 JAWA Brodce B 1777 1726 Brhlík Antonín TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1680 1677 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 JAWA Brodce B 1777 1726 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov A 1595 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 JAWA Brodce B 1777 1726 Záběhlický Jiří TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1537 1532 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 JAWA Brodce B 1777 1726 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín A 1618 1603 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 JAWA Brodce B 1777 1726 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1743 1744 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 JAWA Brodce B 1777 1726 Sadil Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1630 1716 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 JAWA Brodce B 1777 1726 Havlíček Pavel TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1681 1650 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 JAWA Brodce A 1777 1726 Zadina Tomáš ŠK Zdice A 1644 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 JAWA Brodce A 1777 1726 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1868 1872 0 soutěž
2013/2014 7 JAWA Brodce A 1777 1726 Hlína Miloš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1862 1776 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 JAWA Brodce A 1777 1726 Bureš Jiljí ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1804 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 JAWA Brodce A 1777 1726 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1681 1650 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 JAWA Brodce A 1777 1726 Starýchfojtů Josef ŠK Řevnice A 1632 1781 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 JAWA Brodce B 1802 1772 Vilímová Julie Stříbrná Skalice A 1504 1446 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 JAWA Brodce B 1802 1772 Pýchová Nela ŠK Pravonín A 1795 1916 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 JAWA Brodce B 1802 1772 Vocilka Jiří TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1880 1898 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 JAWA Brodce B 1802 1772 Brhlík Antonín TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1669 1690 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 JAWA Brodce B 1802 1772 Vyterna Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1541 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 JAWA Brodce B 1802 1772 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov A 1801 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 JAWA Brodce B 1802 1772 Vagenknecht Josef TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1663 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 JAWA Brodce B 1802 1772 Sysel Jan TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1677 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 JAWA Brodce B 1802 1772 Kořínek Luboš SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1665 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 JAWA Brodce B 1802 1772 Horák Vladimír TJ Spartak Vlašim B 2003 1972 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 JAWA Brodce A 1802 1772 Řezáč Jindřich TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav A 1885 1877 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 JAWA Brodce A 1802 1772 Postupa Pavel JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 2012 2006 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 JAWA Brodce A 1802 1772 Chmelík Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice B 1774 1765 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 JAWA Brodce A 1802 1772 Michálek František Sokol Kolín C 2059 2063 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 JAWA Brodce A 1802 1772 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1819 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 JAWA Brodce A 1802 1772 Šilhánek Jindřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1728 1728 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 JAWA Brodce A 1802 1772 Štegl Petr Sokol Pečky A 1783 1808 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 JAWA Brodce B 1790 1790 Sobotka Bohumil Sokol Kolín D 1720 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 JAWA Brodce B 1790 1790 Lalouček Miroslav ŠK Pravonín 1682 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 JAWA Brodce B 1790 1790 Kovaříková Kristýna Dolní Kralovice A 1980 1980 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 JAWA Brodce B 1790 1790 Már Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1551 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 JAWA Brodce B 1790 1790 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1580 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 JAWA Brodce B 1790 1790 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod B 1420 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 JAWA Brodce B 1790 1790 Potůček Milan Sokol Neveklov 1399 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 JAWA Brodce B 1790 1790 Sysel Jan TJ Sokol Benešov 1697 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 JAWA Brodce B 1790 1790 Teichmann Čeněk TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1829 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 2 JAWA Brodce B 1790 1790 Vokolek Jaroslav TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B 1868 1883 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 JAWA Brodce B 1790 1790 Plháček Václav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1863 1871 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 JAWA Brodce A 1790 1790 Saur Miroslav Sokol Český Brod A 1562 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 JAWA Brodce A 1790 1790 Teichmann Čeněk Sokol Sendražice A 1829 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 JAWA Brodce A 1790 1790 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1679 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 JAWA Brodce A 1790 1790 Kubíček Miloš Sokol Pečky A 1646 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 JAWA Brodce A 1790 1790 Havlíček Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1728 1715 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 JAWA Brodce A 1790 1790 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1621 0 soutěž
2010/2011 11 JAWA Brodce 1727 Dušek Richard TJ Bohemia Poděbrady 1920 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 JAWA Brodce 1727 Palas Aleš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou 1979 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 JAWA Brodce 1727 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín B 1882 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 JAWA Brodce B 1727 Voborník Bořivoj JOLY Lysá n.Labem D 1962 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 JAWA Brodce B 1727 Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1598 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 JAWA Brodce 1691 Mišičko Ján Rakovník 2042 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 JAWA Brodce 1691 Vokoun Ondřej Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1351 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 JAWA Brodce 1691 Vlach Josef Biomedica Říčany C 1849 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 JAWA Brodce B 1691 Kolanda Roman TJ Sokol Pečky A 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 JAWA Brodce B 1691 Voráčková Jarmila BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1892 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 JAWA Brodce B 1691 Staněk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2020 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 JAWA Brodce B 1691 Suchý Ladislav ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1676 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 JAWA Brodce B 1691 Vyterna Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1459 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 JAWA Brodce B 1691 Řebíček Miroslav TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1805 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 JAWA Brodce B 1691 Malý Dušan BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1722 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 JAWA Brodce B 1691 Turek František BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1484 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 JAWA Brodce B 1691 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín C 1856 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 JAWA Brodce B 1691 Švec Stanislav Sokol Český Brod B 1392 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 JAWA Brodce B 1691 Pavelka Vladimír TJ Sokol Benešov 1640 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 JAWA Brodce A 1666 Vít Martin Biomedica Říčany D 1942 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 JAWA Brodce A 1666 Staněk Ondřej TRW autoel. Vlašim 1726 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 JAWA Brodce A 1666 Buriánek Petr Caissa Úholičky 1879 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 JAWA Brodce A 1666 Haman Jakub Rakovník 1878 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 JAWA Brodce A 1666 Pospíšil Martin Biomedica Říčany B 1819 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 11 JAWA Brodce B 1666 Marek Pavel Sokol Sendražice B 1622 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 JAWA Brodce B 1666 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín C 1884 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 JAWA Brodce B 1666 Švadlenka Miloslav Slavoj Čáslav 1680 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 JAWA Brodce B 1666 Štoček Jiří Biomedica Říčany F 1660 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 JAWA Brodce B 1666 Říhová Kamila Biomedica Říčany E 1652 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 JAWA Brodce B 1666 Matoušek Libor Stadion Kutná Hora B 1760 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 JAWA Brodce B 1666 Suchý Ladislav Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1676 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 JAWA Brodce B 1666 Charous Zdeněk Sokol Pečky A 1635 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 3 JAWA Brodce B 1666 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Český Brod B 1752 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 JAWA Brodce B 1666 Král Pavel Sokol Benešov A 1704 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 Jawa Brodce C 1639 Berg Antonín Sokol Struhařov B 1877 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Jawa Brodce C 1639 Kaucký Jaroslav Sokol Neveklov 1700 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 Jawa Brodce C 1639 Chomický Josef Sokol Benešov B 1639 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Jawa Brodce C 1639 Fejt Marek ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1329 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Jawa Brodce C 1639 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice 1713 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Jawa Brodce C 1639 Marhan František Kavalier Sázava 1730 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Jawa Brodce C 1639 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim C 1644 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 JAWA Brodce B 1639 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 1644 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 JAWA Brodce B 1639 ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 JAWA Brodce B 1639 Matoušek Libor Stadion Kutná Hora B 1782 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 JAWA Brodce B 1639 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1539 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 JAWA Brodce B 1639 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky B 1645 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 JAWA Brodce B 1614 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1872 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 JAWA Brodce B 1614 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky B 1634 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 JAWA Brodce B 1614 Řeřábek Jaroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1600 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 JAWA Brodce B 1614 Lalouček Miroslav TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1705 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 JAWA Brodce B 1614 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1751 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 JAWA Brodce B 1614 Matoušek Libor TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1767 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 JAWA Brodce B 1614 Straková Jana ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 JAWA Brodce B 1614 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1519 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 JAWA Brodce B 1614 Forman Daniel ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 JAWA Brodce B 1614 Nguyen Martin TJ Sokol Benešov B ½ soutěž
2006/2007 10 Jawa Brodce 1614 TJ Sokol Benešov 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Jawa Brodce B 1489 Fiala Jan Sokol Český Brod A 1400 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Jawa Brodce B 1489 Voříšek Martin Sokol Benešov B 1426 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Jawa Brodce B 1489 Turek František Biomedica Říčany D 1538 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Jawa Brodce B 1489 Hoke Miloslav Sokol Neveklov 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Jawa Brodce B 1489 Pospíšil Martin Biomedica Říčany E 1250 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Jawa Brodce C 1489 Nguyenová Adéla Sokol Benešov C 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Jawa Brodce C 1489 Turek František Biomedica Říčany G 1538 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 Jawa Brodce C 1489 Světlík Milan Kavalier Sázava 1565 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Jawa Brodce C 1489 Hřídel Petr Medvědi Zvole B 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Jawa Brodce C 1489 Kurel Miroslav Sokol Struhařov B 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Jawa Brodce C 1489 Jungmann Martin, Ing Medvědi Zvole A 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Jawa Brodce C 1489 Krejčí Martin Biomedica Říčany F 1250 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Jawa Brodce C 1489 Hrdina Robin Spartak Vlašim C 1250 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Jawa Brodce C Králík Tomáš Slavoj Čerčany 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Jawa Brodce C Vokrouhlík Jiří KDJS Sedlčany B 1404 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Jawa Brodce C Voříšek Jan Sokol Benešov C 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Jawa Brodce C Roubíček Milan Sokol Postupice 1354 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Jawa Brodce C Mládek Zdeněk Biomedica Říčany F 1325 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Jawa Brodce C Snížek Jaromír Sp. D. Kralovice B 1493 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 JAWA Brodce B Kolouch Tomáš TJ Sokol Benešov B 1470 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 JAWA Brodce B Vokrouhlík Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1404 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 JAWA Brodce B Švach Jan ŠK Řevnice A 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 JAWA Brodce B Hovorka Jakub Spartak Žebrák A 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 JAWA Brodce B Peter Luboš Sokol Neveklov 1397 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 6 JAWA Brodce B Zvára David Spartak Vlašim B 1518 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 JAWA Brodce B Pelikán Tomáš TJ SOU Příbram A 1873 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 JAWA Brodce B Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice A 1770 ½ soutěž