2011/2012 |
10 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1474 |
Třebický Jiří
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1727 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1480 |
Dvořák Jan
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
1393 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1480 |
Helebrand Peter
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1480 |
Mandovec Jan
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1480 |
Pikora Tomáš
|
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1480 |
Roubíček Milan
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1385 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1479 |
Fulín Václav
|
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1479 |
Bečvář Vladimír
|
Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz.
|
|
1636 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1479 |
Filandr Pavel
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1277 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1479 |
Závůrka Vladimír
|
Kavalier Sázava
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1479 |
Bumbálek Radek
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1479 |
Voldán Václav
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1479 |
Pýchová Nela
|
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1595 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1479 |
Škvor Jiří
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1436 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1481 |
Kozel Petr
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
1328 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1481 |
Vykouk Ondřej
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1648 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1481 |
Blahout Karel
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1506 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1481 |
Král Pavel
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1704 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1456 |
Máslo Robert Ing.
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole B
|
|
1418 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1456 |
|
Sokol Benešov C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1456 |
Král Pavel
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1648 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1456 |
Sysel Jan
|
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1706 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1456 |
Kutil Pavel
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
1294 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1456 |
Bleha Lukáš
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1378 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1456 |
Světlík Milan
|
Kavalier Sázava
|
|
1584 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1456 |
Patzner Petr
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
1425 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1456 |
Blahout Karel
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1504 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1456 |
Kozel Petr
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1456 |
Šenold Milan
|
Sokol Benešov C
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1456 |
Laube Miloslav
|
Kavalier Sázava
|
|
1483 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1456 |
Skalický Radek
|
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
1456 |
Ryšánková Naďa
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1456 |
Shejbal Jaroslav
|
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B
|
|
1368 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1456 |
Šebo Igor
|
SK OAZA Praha B
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1456 |
Krásenský Jakub
|
Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava
|
|
1278 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1456 |
Novotný Richard
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
|
1536 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1456 |
Žolnerčík Martin
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad A
|
|
1301 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1456 |
Ries Vilém
|
ŠK Smíchov Praha
|
|
1613 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1456 |
Kaser Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
|
1367 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1456 |
Sochor Tomáš
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B
|
|
1419 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1456 |
Ondračka Václav
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A
|
|
1493 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1456 |
Wágner Adam
|
Slavoj České Budějovice A
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1456 |
Hessová Marta
|
Slavoj České Budějovice B
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Sp. D. Kralovice
|
|
1336 |
Kataržuk Ondřej
|
Medvědi Zvole B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Sp. D. Kralovice
|
|
1336 |
Podivín Hynek
|
SK Kamenice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Sp. D. Kralovice
|
|
1336 |
Ježdík Karel
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Sp. D. Kralovice
|
|
1336 |
Šembera Milan
|
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Sp. D. Kralovice
|
|
1336 |
Hrdina Robin
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1336 |
Šimon Adam
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1336 |
Tampír Petr
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1336 |
Šauer Pavel
|
Slavoj České Budějovice D
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1336 |
Kočer Jan
|
Slavoj České Budějovice C
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1336 |
Tichý Jan
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha A
|
|
1618 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1336 |
Žolnerčík Martin
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B
|
|
1323 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1336 |
Říhová Kamila
|
TJ Tourist BIOMEDICA Říčany
|
|
1538 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1336 |
Němec Šimon
|
TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava
|
|
1372 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1336 |
Zerzánková Aneta
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
|
1304 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1336 |
Durchan Jan
|
Slavoj České Budějovice A
|
|
1510 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
TRW autoelektronika Vlašim
|
|
1336 |
Svatoš Jiří
|
Slavoj České Budějovice B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Spartak Vlašim
|
|
|
Prehradná Jana
|
Sokol Bedřichov
|
|
1356 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
Spartak Vlašim
|
|
|
Lorenc David
|
ŠK Líně
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Spartak Vlašim
|
|
|
Nguyen Dinh Phong
|
Sokol Klatovy
|
|
1418 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Spartak Vlašim
|
|
|
Partlová Adéla
|
Č.Budějovice B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Spartak Vlašim
|
|
|
Skamene Stanislav
|
Č.Budějovice C
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Spartak Vlašim
|
|
|
Ries Vilém
|
ŠK Smíchov
|
|
1544 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
Spartak Vlašim
|
|
|
Zadina Jiří
|
Jince
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Spartak Vlašim
|
|
|
Zděnek Pavel
|
Biomedica Říčany
|
|
1314 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Spartak Vlašim
|
|
|
Pejša Jan
|
Sokol Kobylisy
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
|
Mráz Vojtěch
|
ŠK ALVA Příbram C
|
|
1393 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
|
Sladovník Roman
|
TJ Jince A
|
|
1264 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
|
Bleha Lukáš
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Sp. D. Kralovice B
|
|
|
Kořínek Jan
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1602 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
Sp. D. Kralovice B
|
|
|
Šimek Zdeněk
|
KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
1397 |
1 |
soutěž
|