Hráč Krásenský Jakub

Krásenský Jakub

User Pic
Jméno: Krásenský Jakub
Oddíl: Gambit Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1698
Elo mezinárodní: 1723
ID: 25936
FIDE ID: 348813
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 10 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1757 1719 Fiala Zdeněk ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 2006 2024 0
2011/2012 9 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1757 1719 Siebenbürger Vlastimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 2077 2108 0
2011/2012 8 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1757 1719 Ciešlak Leszek ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1985 1968 0
2011/2012 5 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1757 1719 Reichel Tomáš Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1896 1857 0
2011/2012 4 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1757 1719 Mikšů Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec A 1787 1800 ½
2011/2012 1 SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1757 1719 Mičulka David TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1865 1955 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1807 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 2183 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1807 Vašut Karel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 2161 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1807 Polanský Jiří SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1731 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1807 Novotný Richard TJ Spartak Třebíč 1888 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1807 Svoboda František ŠK Caissa Třebíč 'D' 1699 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1807 Šimon Adam TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'B' 1709 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1807 Míka Petr SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1524 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Bedřichov 'C' 1807 Novotný Richard TJ Spartak Třebíč 1888 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Bedřichov B 1807 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2062 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Bedřichov B 1807 Vondra Aleš SFIALA Gambit Jihlava A 1531 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Bedřichov B 1807 Pavlíček Robert Jiskra Humpolec A 1995 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Bedřichov B 1807 Pártl Ondřej TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1952 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Bedřichov B 1807 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1910 ½
2010/2011 5 Sokol Bedřichov B 1807 Mejzlík Zdeněk Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1828 ½
2010/2011 4 Sokol Bedřichov B 1807 Pokorný Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava B 1449 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Bedřichov B 1807 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 2060 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Bedřichov B 1807 Šimon Adam TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1709 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Bedřichov B 1807 Benák Jaroslav ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n.Sáz. A 1833 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bedřichov 1514 Škuthan Jiří ŠK Most 1510 1
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bedřichov 1514 Kejhová Lenka TJ Union Plzeň 1569 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Bedřichov 1514 Rýdl Jiří TJ Spartak Vlašim 1642 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bedřichov 1514 Šlampa Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1717 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bedřichov 1514 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město 1632 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bedřichov 1514 Pfeffer Erik SK Boršice 1899 0
2009/2010 6 Sokol Bedřichov 1514 Zpěváková Jana ŠK Staré Město 1632 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Bedřichov 1514 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1852 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1514 Zatočil Josef SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1469 1
2009/2010 9 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1514 Štork Rostislav TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1763 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1514 Sýkora Milan TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1000 0
2009/2010 7 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1514 Klanica Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1737 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1514 Vedral Miloslav SFiala Gambit Jihlava 'B' 1651 ½
2009/2010 4 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1514 Košutová Jitka TJ Spartak Třebíč 'B' 1551 0
2009/2010 3 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1514 Smejkal Mojmír TJ Žďár nad Sázavou 'C' 1719 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1514 Karas Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1759 1
2009/2010 1 Sokol Bedřichov 'B' 1514 Benda Vladimír ŠK Caissa ETIMEX Třebíč 'D' 1715 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Bedřichov 1376 Macháň Jan Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1608 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bedřichov 1376 Toman Ondřej TJ Sokol Údlice 1598 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bedřichov 1376 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1538 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bedřichov 1376 Šembera Milan Biomedica Říčany 1449 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bedřichov 1376 Suchomelová Simona Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1000 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Bedřichov 1376 Juřena Matyáš ŠK Zlín 1250 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Bedřichov A 1376 Veselý Pavel Gordic Jihlava C 1431 1
2008/2009 10 Sokol Bedřichov A 1376 Kohout Miloslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1491 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Bedřichov A 1376 Walek Petr TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1489 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bedřichov A 1376 Prokeš Jaromír ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1832 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bedřichov 1376 Suchomelová Simona Dirickx Bohemia - Jiskra Havl. Brod 1000 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bedřichov 1376 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov 1581 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Bedřichov 1376 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 1687 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Bedřichov 1376 Miturová Magdaléna BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 2032 0
2008/2009 1 Sokol Bedřichov 1376 Juřena Matyáš ŠK Zlín 1250 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Bedřichov B 1376 Bajer Jiří Gambit Jihlava B 1866 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Bedřichov B 1376 Svoboda František ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1
2008/2009 6 Sokol Bedřichov B 1376 Walek Petr TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1489 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Bedřichov B 1376 Šilhan Josef Spartak Velká Bíteš 1651 1
2008/2009 4 Sokol Bedřichov B 1376 Vedral Miloslav Gambit Jihlava B 1670 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Bedřichov B 1376 Novotný Richard TJ Spartak Třebíč B 1598 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Bedřichov 1292 Nguyenová Adéla TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1400 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Bedřichov 1292 Krejčí Martin Biomedica Říčany B 1393 ½
2007/2008 9 Sokol Bedřichov 1292 Pokorná Alžběta Šachklub Tábor 1250 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Bedřichov 1292 Novotný František Sokol Tábor 1371 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Bedřichov 1292 Minasjan Garegin ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1346 ½
2007/2008 6 Sokol Bedřichov 1292 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice 1317 1
2007/2008 5 Sokol Bedřichov 1292 Kratochvíl Vít TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1100 1
2007/2008 4 Sokol Bedřichov 1292 Strnad Ondřej ŠK Duras BVK - Královo Pole 1571 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Bedřichov 1292 Petrželka David QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1431 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Bedřichov 1292 Dobiáš Daniel SK OAZA Praha B 1349 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Bedřichov 1292 Knížek Richard TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1250 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 1292 Bukáček Lubomír TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 1682 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava C 1292 Spartak Velká Bíteš B 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava C 1292 Havlík Marek Sokol Jemnice 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1278 Vopěnka Jan TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1456 1
2006/2007 8 Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1278 Čermák Jakub TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1260 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1278 Blahynka Martin ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1383 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1278 Lapúník Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1303 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Bedřichov - Jihlava 1278 Homola Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1278 Slavětínský Jaroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1762 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Bedřichov D 1278 Černý Stanislav Sokol Nové Veselí 1641 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Bedřichov D 1278 Dvořák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1496 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Bedřichov D 1278 Zavadil Petr Žďas Žďár n.S. D 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Bedrichov D 1278 Dvořák Josef Spartak Velke Mezirici B 1496 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Bedrichov D 1278 Caha Stanislav Sokol Opatov 1525 0
2006/2007 3 Sokol Bedrichov D 1278 Černý Stanislav Sokol Nove Veseli 1641 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Bedrichov D 1278 Fišer Rudolf Caissa Trebic C 1618 0
2005/2006 11 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1100 Šimečková Marie Slavoj České Budějovice C 1100 1
2005/2006 10 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1100 Bureš Lubomír Slavoj České Budějovice D 1000 1
2005/2006 9 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1100 Hessová Marta Slavoj České Budějovice B 1100 0
2005/2006 7 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1100 Kaser Jiří TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1291 1
2005/2006 6 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1100 Koten Tomáš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1100 1
2005/2006 5 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1100 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1100 Hrdina Robin TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1100 Ochová Zdeňka TJ Tourist BIOMEDICA Říčany 1370 0
2005/2006 2 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1100 Žolnerčík Martin ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1323 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1100 Jiřík Kristián ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha A 1000 1
2005/2006 9 Bedrichov D 1100 Zikuška Miloslav Nove Veseli 1650 0
2005/2006 7 Bedrichov D 1100 Kotík Miloš Zdar D 1
2005/2006 4 Bedrichov D 1100 Sýkora Miroslav Nove Veseli 1547 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Bedřichov Daliman Vít Jince 1
2004/2005 9 Bedrichov C Seidl Štěpán Mor. Budejovice 0
2004/2005 8 Bedrichov C Ludvík Lukáš Rouchovany 0
2004/2005 7 Bedrichov C Smejkal Pavel Velka Bites 0