Hráč Vykouk Ondřej

Vykouk Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Vykouk Ondřej
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Vlašim
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1684
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10969
FIDE ID: 370975
Rok narození: 1986
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 8 Spartak Vlašim C 0 1682 Plechatová Jarmila Uhlířské Janovice 0 1359 1
2016/2017 6 Spartak Vlašim D 1692 Glasberger Roman Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I 1515 1689 ½
2016/2017 5 Spartak Vlašim D 1692 Píšová Petra ŠK Pravonín 1494 1545 ½
2016/2017 2 Spartak Vlašim D 1692 Křišťan Petr Sokol Struhařov B 1245 1
2015/2016 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1692 TJ Sokol Nymburk B 1
2015/2016 11 Spartak Vlašim D 1692 Ježdík Karel Sokol Struhařov B 1455 1
2015/2016 10 Spartak Vlašim D 1692 Zvolenský David Jawa Brodce C 1585 1567 ½
2015/2016 7 Spartak Vlašim D 1692 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1591 1
2015/2016 5 Spartak Vlašim D 1692 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice B 1650 1650 0
2015/2016 3 Spartak Vlašim D 1692 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Postupice 1700 ½
2015/2016 2 Spartak Vlašim D 1692 Jandourek Pavel Kavalier Sázava B 1
2014/2015 11 Spartak Vlašim C 1675 Šimek Miroslav Kavalier Sázava B 1250 1
2014/2015 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1675 Heger Zdeněk Stříbrná Skalice B 1341 1
2014/2015 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1675 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1441 1
2014/2015 6 Spartak Vlašim C 1675 Plechata Pavel Uhlířské Janovice 1426 ½
2014/2015 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1675 Sezemský Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J 1553 ½
2014/2015 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1675 Blahout Karel Sokol Postupice 1472 1
2014/2015 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1675 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín B 1618 1573 1
2014/2015 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1675 Zvolenský David Jawa Brodce C 1444 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Pravonín 1675 Teska Jan Sparta Kutná Hora B 1459 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Pravonín 1675 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1880 1872 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Pravonín 1675 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice A 1615 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Pravonín 1675 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1614 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Pravonín 1675 Výborný Václav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1550 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Pravonín A 1678 Potůček Milan Sokol Neveklov A 1392 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Pravonín A 1678 Vacek Josef TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1780 1854 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Pravonín A 1678 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1754 1715 0
2011/2012 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1679 Černý Jiří Jawa Brodce C 1830 1805 1
2011/2012 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1679 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1580 ½
2011/2012 5 Spartak Vlašim C 1679 Vyterna Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1503 ½
2011/2012 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1679 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice B 1757 1
2011/2012 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1679 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1677 ½
2011/2012 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1679 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce A 1790 1790 0
2010/2011 10 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1653 Vávra Stanislav Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1714 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1653 Grüner Robert Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1621 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1653 Soukup Jiří SK Pyrit Příbram C 1100 1
2010/2011 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1653 Patzner Petr Jawa Brodce C 1416 ½
2010/2011 6 Spartak Vlašim C 1653 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1762 0
2010/2011 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1653 Vyhnal Miroslav Sokol Postupice 1619 1
2010/2011 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1653 Jiřík Petr Sokol Benešov B 1621 1
2010/2011 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1653 Světlík Milan Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1576 ½
2010/2011 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1653 Mejzlík Jiří Dolní Kralovice B 1524 0
2009/2010 11 Spartak Vlašim C 1670 Marhan František Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz. 1705 ½
2009/2010 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1670 Závůrková Monika Kavalier Sázava 1726 1
2009/2010 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1670 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce C 1713 ½
2009/2010 7 Spartak Vlašim C 1670 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1919 0
2009/2010 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1670 Boček Lukáš ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1354 0
2009/2010 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1670 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1738 0
2009/2010 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1670 Nguyen Martin Sokol Benešov B 1772 0
2009/2010 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1670 Kolanda Roman TJ Sokol Pečky A 1
2008/2009 11 Spartak Vlašim B 1648 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín C 1800 1
2008/2009 6 Spartak Vlašim B 1648 Kuta Lukáš Sokol Sendražice B 1
2008/2009 11 Spartak Vlašim C 1648 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1
2008/2009 10 Spartak Vlašim C 1648 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1704 ½
2008/2009 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1648 Vopěnka Jan Dolní Kralovice 1481 1
2008/2009 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1648 Hrdina Robin Sokol Postupice 1636 1
2008/2009 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1648 Zimovčák Zdeněk Sokol Struhařov B 1576 ½
2007/2008 10 Spartak Vlašim C 1644 Skála Radim Sokol Struhařov B 1463 ½
2007/2008 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1644 Kořínek Jan Sokol Postupice 1594 1
2007/2008 7 Spartak Vlašim C 1644 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1294 1
2007/2008 4 Spartak Vlašim C 1644 Kubaljak Jaromír Sokol Benešov C 1993 0
2007/2008 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1644 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 1783 0
2007/2008 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1644 Frischmann Otto Jawa Brodce C 1639 1
2007/2008 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1644 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1639 0
2007/2008 7 Spartak Vlašim B 1644 Dobiáš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Pečky B 1515 1
2006/2007 10 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1658 Fulín Václav TJ Sokol Benešov B 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1658 Čejkovský Petr Sokol Český Brod A 1842 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1658 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1519 0
2005/2006 10 Spartak Vlašim B 1643 Kořínek Jan Sokol Postupice 1586 ½
2005/2006 3 Spartak Vlašim B 1643 Štoček Jiří Biomedica Říčany D 1610 0
2005/2006 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1643 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce B 1615 0
2005/2006 11 Sp. D. Kralovice 1643 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava 1731 1
2005/2006 7 Sp. D. Kralovice 1643 Žikavský Rudolf Medvědi Zvole A 1671 1
2005/2006 3 Sp. D. Kralovice 1643 Patzner Petr Jawa Brodce C 1422 1
2005/2006 1 Sp. D. Kralovice 1643 Říha František Biomedica Říčany G 1554 1
2004/2005 9 Spartak Vlašim B 1634 Cozl David Spartak Žebrák A 1909 0
2004/2005 8 Spartak Vlašim B 1634 Kaucký Jaroslav Sokol Neveklov 1689 ½
2004/2005 4 Spartak Vlašim B 1634 Kraisl Vlastimil TJ Jince A 1746 ½
2004/2005 2 Spartak Vlašim B 1634 Hašek Tomáš Dolní Kralovice A 1745 0
2004/2005 1 Spartak Vlašim B 1634 Blažek Ladislav TJ Sokol Benešov B 1715 1
2003/2004 9 Spartak Vlašim D 1569 Gergelits Tomáš Slavoj Čerčany 1372 ½
2003/2004 8 Spartak Vlašim D 1569 Blahout Karel Sokol Postupice 1469 1
2003/2004 7 Spartak Vlašim D 1569 Vachovec Jindřich Dolní Kralovice 0
2003/2004 6 Spartak Vlašim D 1569 Žilka Štěpán Jawa Brodce C 2298 ½
2003/2004 5 Spartak Vlašim D 1569 Vokrouhlík Jiří KDJS Sedlčany B 1419 1
2003/2004 1 Spartak Vlašim D 1569 Ryšánek Zdeněk Spartak Vlašim E 1
2003/2004 11 Spartak Vlašim C 1569 Kudrna Ivo Sokol Benešov C 1518 1
2003/2004 9 Spartak Vlašim C 1569 Hamrník Jan Sokol Sendražice A 1848 1
2003/2004 8 Spartak Vlašim C 1569 Kaucký Jaroslav Sokol Neveklov 1720 ½
2003/2004 6 Spartak Vlašim C 1569 Vykopal Alois JAWA Brodce B 1553 1
2003/2004 3 Spartak Vlašim C 1569 Cvak Rudolf Kavalier Sázava 1
2003/2004 2 Spartak Vlašim C 1569 Kořínek Oldřich Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1494 1
2003/2004 1 Spartak Vlašim C 1569 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín G 1575 ½