Hráč Pácha Zdeněk

Pácha Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Pácha Zdeněk
Oddíl: Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1506
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10678
FIDE ID: 311081
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 0 1506 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1567 1531 1
2018/2019 2 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 0 1506 Konopka Aleš KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C 0 1563 ½
2018/2019 1 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 0 1506 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Postupice 0 1659 0
2018/2019 3 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 0 1506 Kleprlík Jan JAWA Brodce B 1480 1510 0
2018/2019 2 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 0 1506 Brhlík Antonín TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1624 1657 ½
2018/2019 1 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 0 1506 Ohrádka Alois ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 0 1527 1
2017/2018 9 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 0 1531 Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 1
2017/2018 8 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 0 1531 Řehoř Jan Sokol Neveklov 0 1766 ½
2017/2018 7 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 0 1531 Hosnedl Luboš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 0 1649 0
2017/2018 6 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 0 1531 Jukl Karel JAWA Brodce B 1746 1623 ½
2017/2018 3 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 0 1531 Kořínek Oldřich TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1596 1585 0
2017/2018 1 KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 0 1531 Sadil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1602 1507 0
2017/2018 11 Stříbrná Skalice B 0 1531 Heger Jan Stříbrná Skalice C 1402 1510 ½
2017/2018 10 Stříbrná Skalice B 0 1531 Mlýnek Michal Jawa Brodce C 0 0 0
2017/2018 5 Stříbrná Skalice B 0 1531 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1618 1586 0
2017/2018 4 Stříbrná Skalice B 0 1531 Popela Kryštof Klub šach. Říčany 1925 H 0 1223 1
2017/2018 3 Stříbrná Skalice B 0 1531 Chomický Josef Sokol Postupice 0 1577 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1543 Hruban Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav B 1547 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1543 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky B 1629 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1543 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1796 1745 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1543 Němeček Pavel DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1375 1349 0
2015/2016 5 Stříbrná Skalice 1543 Zadina Jiří ŠK Jince A 1615 0
2015/2016 4 Stříbrná Skalice 1543 Chajda Patrik Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1716 1738 0
2015/2016 2 Stříbrná Skalice 1543 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1857 1849 0
2015/2016 1 Stříbrná Skalice 1543 Hlína Miloš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1777 1788 ½
2015/2016 3 Stříbrná Skalice 1543 Mládek Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1807 0
2015/2016 2 Stříbrná Skalice 1543 Zadina Jiří ŠK Jince A 1615 1
2015/2016 1 Stříbrná Skalice 1543 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov A 1555 1
2014/2015 9 Stříbrná Skalice A 1560 Sobotka Bohumil TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1727 ½
2014/2015 8 Stříbrná Skalice A 1560 Kopecký Petr ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1771 0
2014/2015 6 Stříbrná Skalice A 1560 Fokt Michal Sokol Český Brod B 1521 1475 ½
2014/2015 5 Stříbrná Skalice A 1560 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1618 1573 ½
2014/2015 1 Stříbrná Skalice A 1560 Vlasák Jiří Sokol Kolín C 1880 1872 0
2014/2015 10 Kostelec nad ÄŚ.Lesy C 1560 Švec Stanislav Sokol ÄŚeskĂ˝ Brod C 1388 ½
2014/2015 8 Kostelec nad Č.Lesy C 1560 Musil Stanislav Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1477 0
2014/2015 7 Kostelec nad ÄŚ.Lesy C 1560 Vančura Milan TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1729 ½
2014/2015 5 Kostelec nad ÄŚ.Lesy C 1560 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol KolĂ­n D 1663 ½
2014/2015 4 Kostelec nad ÄŚ.Lesy C 1560 Křeček Michal DDM Nymburk B 1000 ½
2014/2015 3 Kostelec nad ÄŚ.Lesy C 1560 Janoušek Jakub Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1242 0
2014/2015 1 Kostelec nad ÄŚ.Lesy C 1560 Milata Zdeněk Ĺ K Milovice 1000 1
2013/2014 10 Kostelec nad Č./lesy C 1609 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1424 0
2013/2014 9 Kostelec nad Č./lesy C 1609 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1537 1532 ½
2013/2014 8 Kostelec nad Č./lesy C 1609 Kubečka Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1100 1
2013/2014 7 Kostelec nad Č./lesy C 1609 Říha František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1522 1509 1
2013/2014 6 Kostelec nad Č./lesy C 1609 Sezemský Miroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1551 1
2013/2014 5 Kostelec nad Č./lesy C 1609 Výborný Václav SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1525 0
2013/2014 3 Kostelec nad Č./lesy C 1609 Kotrouš Vlastimil TJ Sokol Pečky C 1551 ½
2013/2014 2 Kostelec nad Č./lesy C 1609 Žigmund David DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1534 0
2013/2014 1 Kostelec nad Č./lesy C 1609 Kmec Ján DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1250 1
2013/2014 9 Stříbrná Skalice A 1609 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1498 ½
2013/2014 3 Stříbrná Skalice A 1609 Bednařík Radovan TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1732 0
2013/2014 1 Stříbrná Skalice A 1609 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1852 1782 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.lesy B 1639 Kastner Kamil Dolní Kralovice A 1961 1926 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1656 Berger Tomáš TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1712 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1656 Grüner Robert Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1589 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1656 Křepelka Petr TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1613 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1656 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1646 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1656 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava A 1729 1746 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. B 1656 Vozábal Petr Sokol Struhařov A 1900 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1657 Železný Daniel TJ Sokol Pečky D 1309 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1656 Vančura Milan TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1769 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1657 Brhlík Antonín Kavalier Sázava A 1730 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1657 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1638 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1657 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Český Brod C 1719 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1657 Tesař Patrik DDM Nymburk C 1713 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1643 Hruban Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav A 1459 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1643 Hons Petr TJ Stadion Kutná Hora C 1787 ½
2009/2010 7 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1643 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1441 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1643 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1816 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1643 Jiroušek Filip TJ Tourist Biomedikaca Říčany G 1456 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1643 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky C 1656 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1643 Kalík Jan Sokol Kolín D 1820 0
2008/2009 9 Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1656 Voříšek Martin Sokol Benešov A 1606 0
2008/2009 8 Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1656 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice B 1462 1
2008/2009 6 Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1656 Stárek Stanislav Biomedica Říčany E 1250 ½
2008/2009 3 Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1656 Hrdina Robin Spartak Vlašim B 1636 1
2008/2009 2 Kostelec nad Černými lesy B 1656 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín C 1800 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kostelec n / ČL C 1656 Charous Zdeněk TJ Sokol Pečky C 1635 ½
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kostelec n / ČL C 1656 Zrůst Tomáš DDM Kolín A 1552 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kostelec n / ČL C 1656 Drábek Miroslav ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1630 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1660 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice A 1649 0
2007/2008 10 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1660 Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky A 1801 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1660 Štěrba Antonín AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1659 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1660 Nový Jaroslav Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1771 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1660 Mühl Josef ŠK Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1749 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1660 Drábek Miroslav ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1608 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1660 Viktorín Rudolf ŠK Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1541 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Kostelec n/ČL B 1660 Krejcárek Antonín Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1662 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1632 Lalouček Miroslav TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1705 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1632 Chybný Zdeněk Sokol Český Brod A 1764 ½
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1632 Jílek Vladimír TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B 1681 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1632 Chaloupka Bedřich ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1913 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1632 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov 1455 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1632 Říhová Kamila BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1544 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1632 Kubíček Miloš TJ Sokol Pečky B 1634 ½
2006/2007 4 ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1632 Nguyen Martin TJ Sokol Benešov B 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1632 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín C 1872 0
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1632 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce B 1770 0
2006/2007 2 Kostelec n.Č.l 1632 Voborník Bořivoj Joly Lysá n.L. C 1764 1
2006/2007 1 Kostelec n.Č.l 1632 Kolouch Tomáš TJ Sokol Benešov 1476 ½
2005/2006 11 Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1664 Voříšek Martin Sokol Benešov B 1426 0
2005/2006 10 Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1664 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Pečky A 1799 0
2005/2006 9 Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1664 Blahout Karel Sokol Postupice 1488 1
2005/2006 8 Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1664 Turek František Biomedica Říčany D 1538 0
2005/2006 7 Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1664 Sládek Oldřich Jawa Brodce B 1866 0
2005/2006 6 Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1664 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 1515 ½
2005/2006 5 Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1664 Tomíšek Petr Sokol Struhařov 1819 0
2005/2006 4 Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1664 Bašta Jan Spartak Vlašim B 1796 0
2005/2006 3 Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1664 Řeřábek Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany E 1584 1
2005/2006 2 Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1664 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany 1515 1
2005/2006 1 Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1664 Šimek Václav Sokol Český Brod A 1757 0
2005/2006 10 Kostelec A 1664 Pavlíček Jan Poděbrady 1808 ½
2004/2005 9 Kostelec n/ČL A 1686 Matějovský Ondřej TRW A. Vlašim A 2103 0
2004/2005 11 Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1686 Ambrož Jan BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1860 0
2004/2005 10 Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1686 Matoušek Libor Stad.Kutná Hora B 1786 0
2004/2005 9 Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1686 Houška Bohumil Sokol Nymburk B 1820 ½
2004/2005 8 Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1686 Borůvka Radim Sokol Struhařov 1698 ½
2004/2005 7 Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1686 Křepelka Petr Sokol Sendražice B 1612 1
2004/2005 6 Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1686 Laube Miloslav Kavalier Sázava A 1488 1
2004/2005 4 Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1686 Slanina Michal Sokol Kolín D 1463 1
2004/2005 3 Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1686 Rubeš Zdeněk BOHEMIA PoděbradyB 1774 0
2004/2005 2 Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1686 Štoček Jiří BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1569 0
2004/2005 1 Kostelec n.Č.l.B 1686 Fabián Vladimír Sokol Pečky B 1738 0
2003/2004 11 Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1711 Sezemský Miroslav Biomedica Říčany C 1630 0
2003/2004 10 Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1711 Světlík Milan Kavalier Sázava 1558 ½
2003/2004 9 Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1711 Dvořák Jan JAWA Brodce B 1450 1
2003/2004 7 Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1711 Kudrna Ivo Sokol Benešov C 1518 ½
2003/2004 5 Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1711 Březina Jindřich Sokol Sendražice A 1797 0
2003/2004 4 Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1711 Hoke Miloslav Sokol Neveklov 1
2003/2004 3 Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1711 Lajsek Tomáš Stad.Kutná Hora B 1562 0
2003/2004 1 Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1711 Klabík Miroslav Biomedica Říčany E 1408 ½
2003/2004 1 Kostelec n.Č.l. B 1711 Klabík Miroslav Biomedica Říčany E 1408 ½