Hráč Hodan Jiří

Hodan Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Hodan Jiří
Oddíl: SK Petřín Plzeň
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1838
Elo mezinárodní: 1857
ID: 27307
FIDE ID: 357731
Rok narození: 1994
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 SK Petřín 1872 1857 Chaluš Karel Sokol Plzeň - Letná A 2028 2003 0
2018/2019 10 SK Petřín 1880 1857 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec A 1889 1849 0
2018/2019 8 SK Petřín 1865 1857 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1922 1907 1
2018/2019 7 SK Petřín 1865 1857 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 1985 1970 ½
2018/2019 6 SK Petřín 1869 1857 Sýkora Marek ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1926 1918 0
2018/2019 5 SK Petřín 1869 1857 Šimandl Karel Loko Plzeň A 2052 2066 ½
2018/2019 4 SK Petřín 1875 1878 Cvikl Michal ŠK Líně B 2014 2001 0
2018/2019 3 SK Petřín 1906 1878 Černý Václav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2023 2031 ½
2018/2019 2 SK Petřín 1906 1878 Soukup Alois TJ Košutka A 2078 2089 0
2018/2019 1 SK Petřín 1899 1878 Herejk Petr ŠK 64 Plzeň A 2185 2163 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1875 1878 Vrána Petr ŠK Kdyně A 1926 1913 0
2018/2019 2 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1906 1878 Šimek Jiří SŠK HeřNýř B 0 1775 0
2017/2018 11 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1928 1930 Sova Zdeněk ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1682 1753 1
2017/2018 10 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1933 1930 Flajšman Petr ŠK Dvorec B 1725 1667 ½
2017/2018 9 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1935 1930 Berka Luboš TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1799 1798 1
2017/2018 8 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1935 1930 Tochor Zdeněk Sokol Domažlice B 1977 2009 0
2017/2018 6 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1938 1930 Bartoníček Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 2001 1969 0
2017/2018 5 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1933 1930 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní 2003 2009 0
2017/2018 4 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1933 1930 Mundil Jindřich TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1926 1840 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1933 1930 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov B 1841 1842 ½
2017/2018 2 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1933 1930 Váchal Josef TJ Sokol Postřekov 1836 1837 1
2017/2018 1 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1891 1886 Baumruk Josef ŠK Přeštice A 2003 1998 0
2017/2018 11 SK Petřín 1928 1930 Chloupek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1849 1753 1
2017/2018 9 SK Petřín 1933 1930 Flajšman Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1725 1667 ½
2017/2018 8 SK Petřín 1935 1930 Hořický Kamil TJ Košutka A 1853 1837 ½
2017/2018 6 SK Petřín 1938 1930 Karlík Jiří ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2263 2250 0
2017/2018 4 SK Petřín 1933 1930 Háva Petr ŠK Líně B 1867 1794 1
2017/2018 2 SK Petřín 1933 1930 Černý Jasoň Lokomotiva Plzeň A 1934 1947 1
2017/2018 1 SK Petřín 1891 1886 Hrdlička Václav ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1701 1665 1
2016/2017 11 SK Petřín 1783 1783 Nozar Martin Loko Plzeň - A 1930 1930 0
2016/2017 10 SK Petřín 1783 1783 Sunková Marie Šachový klub Líně B 1889 1827 1
2016/2017 9 SK Petřín 1783 1783 Nováček Karel Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 2091 2094 0
2016/2017 8 SK Petřín 1783 1783 Jenč Milan Šachový klub Líně A 1897 1920 1
2016/2017 7 SK Petřín 1783 1783 Chlad Lukáš SŠK HeřNýř A 1917 1908 1
2016/2017 4 SK Petřín 1783 1783 Hložek David Šachový Klub 64 Plzeň A 1651 1643 ½
2016/2017 3 SK Petřín 1783 1783 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK Tachov 2007 1976 0
2016/2017 2 SK Petřín 1783 1783 Janeček Pavel ŠK Kdyně 1893 1915 ½
2016/2017 1 SK Petřín 1783 1783 Staník Michal Sokol Plzeň "Letná" - A 1717 1757 0
2016/2017 11 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1783 1783 Novák Jaromír ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1904 1953 ½
2016/2017 10 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1783 1783 Kafka Ladislav Sokol Domažlice B 1926 1
2016/2017 9 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1783 1783 Tyll Josef TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1655 1665 ½
2016/2017 8 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1783 1783 Mundil Jindřich TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1884 1879 1
2016/2017 7 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1783 1783 Krisman Ondřej SŠK HeřNýř B 1608 1635 ½
2016/2017 6 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1783 1783 Řezníček Matouš TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1726 ½
2016/2017 5 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1783 1783 Černý Jasoň TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1977 ½
2016/2017 4 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1783 1783 Buďárek Jaroslav TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1625 1635 ½
2016/2017 3 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1783 1783 Švec Jan ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1740 1739 1
2016/2017 2 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1783 1783 Flajšman Pavel ŠK Dvorec A 1356 1458 0
2016/2017 1 SK Petřín Plzeň B 1783 1783 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov B 1817 1748 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1783 1783 Hřebec Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1924 1876 0
2015/2016 10 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1783 1783 Vlk Miloslav ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1974 1977 0
2015/2016 9 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1783 1783 Vácha Jaroslav ŠK DDM Planá 2007 1976 1
2015/2016 8 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1783 1783 Michal Josef ŠK HeřNýř B 2011 1980 1
2015/2016 7 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1783 1783 Staník Michal TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B 1717 1757 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1783 1783 Janeček Pavel Sokol Domažlice B 1893 1915 0
2015/2016 3 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1783 1783 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov B 1937 1945 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1783 1783 Čečil Pavel Loko Plzeň B 1937 1930 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ ZČE Plzeň B 1783 1783 Přibyl Petr TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1990 1934 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1783 1783 Kaňák Luboš ŠK Přeštice A 1840 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1783 1783 Staník Michal Sokol Plzeň I - ŠK Líně C 1717 1757 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1783 1783 Paleček Jindřich ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 1785 1877 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1783 1783 Gatev Štefan Kšice 1490 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1783 1783 Husák Antonín ŠK Tachov A 1937 1945 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1783 1783 Svoboda Jaroslav ŠK Kdyně 1728 1886 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1732 1732 Vitouš Václav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1837 1858 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1732 1732 Mráz Vojtěch Loko Plzeň B 1637 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1732 1732 Šneberger Josef Košutka A 1984 1985 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1732 1732 Hložek David SŠK HeřNýř A 1594 1596 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1732 1732 Pešek Daniel Sokol Plzeň - Letná B 1384 1318 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1732 1732 Šebek Josef Loko Plzeň A 1833 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1732 1732 Kšice A 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1732 1732 Vašíček Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1684 1756 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1732 1732 Bruna Martin ŠK DDM Planá 1490 1542 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1732 1732 Václavík Václav TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1989 1943 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1732 1732 Pretl Karel TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1692 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1732 1732 Chloupek Jaroslav TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1847 1808 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1732 1732 Končický Vladimír Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1737 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1732 1732 Kovařík Josef ŠK Líně B 1922 1841 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1732 1732 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř B 1801 1811 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1732 1732 Mareška Daniel ŠK Dvorec A 1667 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1732 1732 Lešetický Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1680 1694 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1696 Ulč Miroslav ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1767 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň 1696 Gatev Štefan Kšice A 1496 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1696 Dostál Karel SŠK HeřNýř B 1596 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1696 Šůs Petr TJ Slavoj Dvorec A 1000 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1696 Pelnář Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1311 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1696 Hadač Pavel TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1752 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1696 Václavík Václav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1994 1956 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1696 Šebek Josef Loko Plzeň B 1813 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1696 Vojta Dalibor ŠK Přeštice B 1813 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1696 Rudlof Luděk TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1503 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1696 Seják Michal ŠK Líně B 1629 1794 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1696 Jakl Zdeněk ŠK Tachov B 1400 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1671 Mauerer Ferdinand Domažlice A 2104 2100 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1671 Křížová Veronika SŠK HeřNýř A 1250 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1671 Steller Jan Sokol Plzeň 1 B 1581 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1671 Kalista Karel Loko Plzeň A 1874 1840 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1671 Moravec Vlastimil Kšice A 1517 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1671 Lorenc David Šachový klub Líně B 1718 1757 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1671 Lukeš František Košutka B 1619 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1671 Skála Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 1552 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 1671 Vošahlík Jiří Plzeň - Letná B 1736 1735 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1671 Dvořák Petr ŠK Přeštice B 1000 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1671 Buďárek Jaroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1630 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1671 Šesták Dominik ŠK Tachov B 1250 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1671 Končický Vladimír Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1750 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1671 Koucha Maryam Amina Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1368 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1671 Řezníček Martin TJ Sokol Postřekov 1389 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1671 Mičola Jan TJ Košutka Plzeň D 1538 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1671 Korba Zdeněk ŠK Líně C 1708 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1671 Kubal Ondřej Sokol Domažlice B 1321 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1671 Decker Vladimír ŠK Kdyně 1650 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1560 Zemen Jakub Šachový klub Líně D 1000 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1560 Šefrna František Loko Plzeň C 1705 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1560 Eretová Ludmila Slavoj Dvorec C 1000 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1560 Bouše Vladimír Košutka D 1685 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1560 Hrdlička Jan TJ Union Plzeň 1558 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1560 Šiml Oldřich Šachový klub Líně E 1571 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1560 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř C 1000 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1560 Čekan Petr Slavoj Dvorec B 1775 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1560 Kaňka Jindřich Košutka E 1542 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1560 Baborovský Jaroslav SŠK HeřNýř D 1644 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1560 Wolf Vilém TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1679 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1560 Čekan Jiří Slavoj Dvorec A 1364 1
2011/2012 10 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1560 Veverka Robert ŠK Kdyně 1425 1
2011/2012 9 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1560 Kastl Josef SŠK HeřNýř B 1000 1
2011/2012 8 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1560 Buďárek Jaroslav TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1000 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1560 Orlíček Karel ŠK Líně C 1859 1838 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1560 Bauer Jan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1910 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1560 Kohout Josef Loko Plzeň B 1731 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1560 Fürbacher Milan Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C 1601 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1560 Brauner František TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1588 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1560 Řezníček Martin TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1392 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1595 Lešetický Vladimír ŠK Přeštice A 1628 0
2010/2011 11 Union Plzeň 1595 Brauner František Košutka D 1578 0
2010/2011 8 Union Plzeň 1595 Pelikán Vladimír ZČE Plzeň C 1611 ½
2010/2011 6 Union Plzeň 1595 Kotrba Antonín Dvorec B 1383 1
2010/2011 3 Union Plzeň 1595 Herejtová Květuše Líně E 1477 0
2010/2011 2 Union Plzeň 1595 Zemen Jakub Líně F 1
2010/2011 1 Union Plzeň 1595 Macošek Jaroslav Rokycany 1000 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Union Plzeň 1467 Fusek Lukáš ŠK Staré Město 1796 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Union Plzeň 1467 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov 1983 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Union Plzeň 1467 Macháň Jan ŠŠ Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1805 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Union Plzeň 1467 Týn Marek TJ Slovan Havířov 1932 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Union Plzeň 1467 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2048 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Union Plzeň 1467 Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most 1681 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Union Plzeň 1467 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1774 0
2009/2010 9 Union Plzeň 1467 Syrovátka Čeněk SŠK HeřNýř B 1750 0
2009/2010 8 Union Plzeň 1467 Hadač Pavel TJ Košutka B 1738 0
2009/2010 7 Union Plzeň 1467 Pučelík Josef Kdyně A 1670 0
2009/2010 6 Union Plzeň 1467 Běle Jiří Slavoj Dvorec A 1667 1
2009/2010 4 Union Plzeň 1467 Ulč Miroslav Šakal Kozolupy B 1777 0
2009/2010 3 Union Plzeň 1467 Šebek Josef Loko Plzeň B 1854 ½
2009/2010 2 Union Plzeň 1467 Ment Jiří Sokol Postřekov A 1667 0
2009/2010 1 Union Plzeň 1467 Milota Radek Kšice A 1606 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Union Plzeň 1467 Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most 1681 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Union Plzeň 1467 Kalužný Matyáš TJ Sokol Údlice 1774 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Union Plzeň 1467 Škut Michal ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1985 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Union Plzeň 1467 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlašim 2048 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Union Plzeň 1467 Straka Vojtěch SK OAZA Praha 2044 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Union Plzeň 1467 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1960 0
2008/2009 11 Union Plzeň 1331 Seják Michal ŠK Líně 1250 1
2008/2009 10 Union Plzeň 1331 Goč Petr Spartak Ústí n.L. B 1000 1
2008/2009 9 Union Plzeň 1331 Sliva Michal Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1473 1
2008/2009 8 Union Plzeň 1331 Veselý Libor Montako Kralupy 1250 1
2008/2009 7 Union Plzeň 1331 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 1250 1
2008/2009 4 Union Plzeň 1331 Fiala Adam ŠK Karlovy Vary 1100 1
2008/2009 3 Union Plzeň 1331 Hránek Vít Šachklub Klatovy B 1100 1
2008/2009 2 Union Plzeň 1331 Stránská Kamila ŠK Teplice 1533 1
2008/2009 1 Union Plzeň 1331 Hanzlík Daniel ŠK Most B 1353 1
2008/2009 11 Union Plzeň 1331 Královec Josef Sokol Postřekov A 1472 1
2008/2009 10 Union Plzeň 1331 Vaněk Jiří SŠK HeřNýř B 1613 ½
2008/2009 9 Union Plzeň 1331 Šmiřák Miroslav ZČE Plzeň B 1797 0
2008/2009 8 Union Plzeň 1331 Přibyl Petr TJ Košutka B 1749 0
2008/2009 7 Union Plzeň 1331 Končický Vladimír ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1810 0
2008/2009 6 Union Plzeň 1331 Lněnička Petr Šakal Kozolupy B 1727 1
2008/2009 5 Union Plzeň 1331 Packan Zdeněk Slavoj Tachov B 1
2008/2009 4 Union Plzeň 1331 Honka Kamil Kdyně A 1767 0
2008/2009 3 Union Plzeň 1331 Volf Jiří Kšice A 1440 1
2008/2009 2 Union Plzeň 1331 Stachová Jana ŠK Líně C 1808 0
2008/2009 1 Union Plzeň 1331 Verba Vladimír Loko Plzeň B 1
2007/2008 11 Union Plzeň 1295 Šachklub Povrly 1
2007/2008 10 Union Plzeň 1295 Soukup Václav ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1000 1
2007/2008 7 Union Plzeň 1295 Zahradník Oleg Sokol Domažlice B 1000 1
2007/2008 5 Union Plzeň 1295 Zmátlík Tomáš Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav 1100 1
2007/2008 4 Union Plzeň 1295 Vondra Petr Montako Kralupy 1250 1
2007/2008 3 Union Plzeň 1295 Kunický David Sokol Teplá 1000 1
2007/2008 11 ZČE Plzeň D 1295 Strolený Ladislav Slavoj Dvorec B 1356 1
2007/2008 9 ZČE Plzeň D 1295 Hrdlička Václav ŠK Líně E 1
2007/2008 7 ZČE Plzeň D 1295 Štěpánek Vít Sokol Plzeň Košutka F 1284 1
2007/2008 2 ZČE Plzeň D 1295 Touš Jakub SŠK HeřNýř D 1
2007/2008 7 Union Plzeň "A" 1295 Duras Jindřich Lokomotiva Plzeň "C" 1654 1
2007/2008 6 Union Plzeň "A" 1295 Karman Josef Sokol Plzeň Košutka "C" 1521 0
2007/2008 4 Union Plzeň "A" 1295 Podhorec Petr SŠK HeřNýř "C" ½
2007/2008 2 Union Plzeň "A" 1295 Bobovský Josef Šachový klub Líně "D" 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Union Plzeň 4 Krys Jan Š.O. TJ Chrudim 1496 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Union Plzeň 4 Kolašín Jan Agentura 64 Grygov 1523 0
2006/2007 5 TJ Union Plzeň 4 Langnerová Karolína BŠS Frýdek-Místek B 1641 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Union Plzeň 4 Kastnerová Zuzana TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1633 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Union Plzeň 4 Petrová Kristýna Šachklub Sokol Klatovy A 1776 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Union Plzeň 4 Grussová Helena Šachový klub Most A 1668 1
2005/2006 11 SS Union Plzen B 4 Vybiral Jan Lokomotiva Most C ½
2005/2006 9 SS Union Plzen B 4 Soukupová Anežka OAZA Praha B 1
2005/2006 3 SS Union Plzen B 4 Smolíková Barbora TJ Kralupy 1387 0
2005/2006 2 SS Union Plzen B 4 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1