Hráč Matějka Radek

Matějka Radek

User Pic
Jméno: Matějka Radek
Oddíl: ŠACHklub Písek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1919
Elo mezinárodní: 1903
ID: 3190
FIDE ID: 333328
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 4 Šachklub Písek B 1903 1919 Roj Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 2037 2072 0
2019/2020 3 Šachklub Písek B 1904 1919 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tábor B 2068 2056 ½
2019/2020 2 Šachklub Písek B 1904 1919 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2095 2049 0
2019/2020 1 Šachklub Písek B 1913 1919 Válek Tomáš Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1945 1940 0
2018/2019 11 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1916 1919 Pekarovič Jaroslav TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1851 1843 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1914 1919 Garabik Marek VŠTE České Budějovice B 1355 1394 1
2018/2019 8 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1923 1919 Šlapák Zdeněk ČZ Strakonice B 2087 0 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1923 1919 Mazur David ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně 1925 1906 0
2018/2019 6 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1910 1919 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1932 1928 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1910 1919 Olejníček Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2002 2004 1
2018/2019 4 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1917 1903 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2045 2037 0
2018/2019 3 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1905 1903 Bauer Jan VŠTE České Budějovice A 1710 1689 1
2018/2019 2 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1905 1903 Šlajs Pavel ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1792 1797 1
2018/2019 1 ŠACHklub NN Písek B 1884 1903 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1676 1670 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠACHklub NN Písek 1923 1919 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad „B“ 2198 2237 0
2017/2018 10 Šachklub Písek B 1938 1958 Popelka Oldřich Sn Jindřichův Hradec 2098 2080 ½
2017/2018 9 Šachklub Písek B 1928 1958 Zeman Matyáš ČZ Strakonice A 2222 2207 0
2017/2018 8 Šachklub Písek B 1928 1958 Jandl Vojtěch ŠS Bechyně 2038 2047 1
2017/2018 7 Šachklub Písek B 1944 1958 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2038 2032 0
2017/2018 6 Šachklub Písek B 1944 1958 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 1997 2005 0
2017/2018 5 Šachklub Písek B 1938 1958 Dolanský Lukáš ŠK Český Krumlov 2074 2091 0
2017/2018 3 Šachklub Písek B 1938 1958 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 2398 2376 0
2017/2018 2 Šachklub Písek B 1957 1966 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor B 2079 2068 1
2017/2018 11 SACHklub Pisek 1942 1958 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tabor 2127 2098 0
2015/2016 11 Šk Písek B 2044 2037 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor B 2083 2090 ½
2015/2016 10 Šk Písek B 2044 2037 Karlíček Pavel Šk Český Krumlov 2088 2072 ½
2015/2016 9 Šk Písek B 2044 2037 Petrák Robert ŠSRH Bechyně 2007 2015 ½
2015/2016 7 Šk Písek B 2044 2037 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 2389 2373 ½
2015/2016 6 Šk Písek B 2044 2037 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2163 2131 0
2015/2016 5 Šk Písek B 2044 2037 Šimeček Alexej DDM Písek B 2038 2097 1
2015/2016 4 Šk Písek B 2044 2037 Valenz Miroslav Hraničář Horní Stropnice 2110 2076 ½
2015/2016 3 Šk Písek B 2044 2037 Punčochář Jiří QCC Č.Budějovice B 2114 2095 ½
2015/2016 2 Šk Písek B 2044 2037 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 ½
2015/2016 1 Šk Písek B 2044 2037 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice 2147 2151 0
2015/2016 8 ŠACHklub Písek 2044 2037 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor 2083 2090 0
2015/2016 6 ŠACHklub Písek 2044 2037 Štolba Miloš TJ Sparta Kutná Hora 2041 2077 1
2014/2015 11 Šachklub Písek B 1903 1919 Mezera Lukáš QCC České Budějovice B 1988 2018 1
2014/2015 10 Šachklub Písek B 1972 1980 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2120 2117 ½
2014/2015 9 Šachklub Písek B 1972 1980 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1852 1874 1
2014/2015 8 Šachklub Písek B 1972 1980 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor 2200 2208 1
2014/2015 6 Šachklub Písek B 1972 1980 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1868 1869 1
2014/2015 5 Šachklub Písek B 1972 1980 Zeman Matyáš ČZ Strakonice A 1649 1839 1
2014/2015 4 Šachklub Písek B 1972 1980 Příborský Jan ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 2358 2345 0
2014/2015 3 Šachklub Písek B 1972 1980 Šimeček Alexej DDM Písek B 2111 2108 ½
2014/2015 2 Šachklub Písek B 1972 1980 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov 2188 2162 0
2014/2015 1 Šachklub Písek B 1972 1980 Houdek Pavel Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 2064 2046 1
2014/2015 2 ŠACHklub Písek 1972 1980 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1998 2023 0
2013/2014 11 Šachklub Písek B 1980 1973 Jandl Vojtěch Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1891 1926 1
2013/2014 10 Šachklub Písek B 1980 1973 Lauko Marián Šk Český Krumlov 1872 1920 1
2013/2014 8 Šachklub Písek B 1980 1973 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2069 2064 1
2013/2014 10 ŠACHklub Písek 1980 1973 Gschwendtner Stanislav ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1999 2025 0
2013/2014 4 ŠACHklub Písek 1980 1973 Veselý Roman TJ ČZ Strakonice 1875 1837 0
2013/2014 3 ŠACHklub Písek 1980 1973 Markovič Milan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2136 2137 0
2013/2014 2 ŠACHklub Písek 1980 1973 Bicek Richard Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1983 2013 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠACHklub Písek 1980 1973 Novák Pavel ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2349 2348 1
2012/2013 11 Šachklub Písek "B" 2011 2019 Maříková Jana Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 2002 2046 ½
2012/2013 10 Šachklub Písek "B" 2011 2019 Mazur David Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně 2058 2000 1
2012/2013 9 Šachklub Písek "B" 2011 2019 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2023 2028 1
2012/2013 8 Šachklub Písek "B" 2011 2019 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice "B" 2043 2055 1
2012/2013 7 Šachklub Písek "B" 2011 2019 Janda Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 2116 2097 0
2012/2013 6 Šachklub Písek "B" 2011 2019 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice "B" 1960 1960 1
2012/2013 5 Šachklub Písek "B" 2011 2019 Baloun Tomáš Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1914 1896 1
2012/2013 4 Šachklub Písek "B" 2011 2019 Krbúšik Marián TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1959 1957 0
2012/2013 3 Šachklub Písek "B" 2011 2019 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1920 1933 1
2012/2013 2 Šachklub Písek "B" 2011 2019 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor "C" 2083 2071 0
2012/2013 1 Šachklub Písek "B" 2011 2019 Lacina Adolf ČZ Strakonice "A" 2217 2216 1
2012/2013 11 ŠACHklub Písek 2011 2019 Krejčí Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 1934 1942 0
2012/2013 10 ŠACHklub Písek 2011 2019 Fiala Jan Sokol Tábor A 2096 2107 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠACHklub Písek 2011 2019 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor B 2052 2039 0
2012/2013 8 ŠACHklub Písek 2011 2019 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 2114 2084 0
2012/2013 7 ŠACHklub Písek 2011 2019 Mrkos Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2102 2097 1
2012/2013 6 ŠACHklub Písek 2011 2019 Zemek Petr SFiala Gambit Jihlava 1937 1961 0
2012/2013 5 ŠACHklub Písek 2011 2019 Hrdina Robin TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2007 1988 0
2012/2013 4 ŠACHklub Písek 2011 2019 Šplíchal Petr Sparta Kutná Hora 2041 2052 1
2012/2013 2 ŠACHklub Písek 2011 2019 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2126 2123 0
2011/2012 11 Šachklub Písek B 1958 1960 Janovský Martin Spartak Soběslav 1975 1976 0
2011/2012 10 Šachklub Písek B 1958 1960 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor B 2110 2107 ½
2011/2012 9 Šachklub Písek B 1958 1960 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1951 1958 ½
2011/2012 8 Šachklub Písek B 1958 1960 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1990 1993 1
2011/2012 7 Šachklub Písek B 1958 1960 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice A 1976 1967 ½
2011/2012 6 Šachklub Písek B 1958 1960 Krbúšik Marián Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1980 1968 1
2011/2012 5 Šachklub Písek B 1958 1960 Blažek Jiří Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2216 2207 0
2011/2012 4 Šachklub Písek B 1958 1960 Procházka Jiří Spartak Počátky 2062 2081 ½
2011/2012 3 Šachklub Písek B 1958 1960 Hejda Martin QCC České Budějovice B 1689 1
2011/2012 2 Šachklub Písek B 1958 1960 Richtr Zdeněk SK Royal České Budějovice 2139 2118 ½
2011/2012 1 Šachklub Písek B 1958 1960 Brom Jiří ŠS Bechyně 2065 2061 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠACHklub Písek 1958 1960 Soukal Rudolf Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2071 2071 1
2011/2012 9 ŠACHklub Písek 1958 1960 Folková Martina Sokol Plzeň 1 2136 2155 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠACHklub Písek 1958 1960 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor 2092 2092 1
2011/2012 7 ŠACHklub Písek 1958 1960 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň Letná 2235 2227 0
2011/2012 5 ŠACHklub Písek 1958 1960 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK Líně 1980 1969 0
2011/2012 3 ŠACHklub Písek 1958 1960 Mráz Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 2046 2029 1
2011/2012 2 ŠACHklub Písek 1958 1960 Nídl Petr QCC České Budějovice 2198 2185 0
2011/2012 1 ŠACHklub Písek 1958 1960 Nebehaj Ondřej Sokol Domažlice 1767 1763 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Platan Písek B 1979 Vlach Martin ČZ Strakonice 1940 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Platan Písek B 1979 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1949 ½
2010/2011 9 Sokol Platan Písek B 1979 Bernáth Štefan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1921 ½
2010/2011 8 Sokol Platan Písek B 1979 Šimeček Josef Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1938 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Platan Písek B 1979 Brabec Milan Royal České Budějovice 2097 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Platan Písek B 1979 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1
2010/2011 5 Sokol Platan Písek B 1979 Procházka Jiří Spartak Počátky 2064 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Platan Písek B 1979 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1966 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Platan Písek B 1979 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice B 2001 ½
2010/2011 2 Sokol Platan Písek B 1979 Hejl Jaroslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2028 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Platan Pisek 1979 Rut Vojtěch Sokol Vysehrad B 1931 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Platan Pisek 1979 Folková Martina Sokol Plzen 1 2136 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Platan Pisek 1979 Hrubý Milan Sokol Tabor A 2108 ½
2010/2011 6 Sokol Platan Pisek 1979 Sládek Jaroslav SK Line A 1952 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Platan Pisek 1979 Straka Vojtěch OAZA Praha 2058 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Platan Pisek 1979 Mráz Miroslav SK Cesky Krumlov 2066 ½
2010/2011 3 Sokol Platan Pisek 1979 Soukup Václav Sachovy klub Viktoria Zizkov 2090 1
2010/2011 1 Sokol Platan Pisek 1979 Odehnal Jaroslav Sokol Tabor B 2063 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1965 Kůta Miroslav CZ Strakonice B 1774 ½
2009/2010 10 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1965 Bican Dominik QCC Ceske Budejovice B 1707 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1965 Dudlíček Josef TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Usti 1884 1
2009/2010 8 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1965 Pekárková Eva Sokol Tabor C 1954 1
2009/2010 7 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1965 Loskot Petr Sokol Tabor B 2025 ½
2009/2010 5 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1965 Žáček Jiří CZ Strakonice A 1850 ½
2009/2010 3 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1965 Vít Přemysl SO TJ Tatran Prachatice 1886 ½
2009/2010 2 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1965 Mařík Miloslav TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici 1967 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1965 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1970 0
2009/2010 11 Sokol Platan Písek A 1965 Randa Miroslav ŠK Líně A 2050 ½
2009/2010 9 Sokol Platan Písek A 1965 Kadeřávek Jan Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2071 0
2009/2010 8 Sokol Platan Písek A 1965 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor A 2039 1
2009/2010 5 Sokol Platan Písek A 1965 Koubek Václav SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2062 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Platan Písek A 1965 Stolz Lubor TJ Spartak Žebrák A 1945 1
2009/2010 2 Sokol Platan Písek A 1965 Janoušek Petr TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2177 ½
2009/2010 1 Sokol Platan Písek A 1965 Nebehaj Ondřej TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1795 1
2008/2009 11 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1951 Šťastný Vratislav Reality Hornak Bechyne 1879 ½
2008/2009 10 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1951 Šperger Michal Royal Ceske Budejovice 1928 1
2008/2009 9 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1951 Novák Jiří Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1897 0
2008/2009 8 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1951 Hůlovec Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 1925 1
2008/2009 7 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1951 Mráz Miroslav SK Cesky Krumlov 2038 0
2008/2009 6 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1951 Maříková Jana Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1739 1
2008/2009 5 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1951 Kepka Miloslav CZ Strakonice 1924 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1951 Koloušek Pavel Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec 1897 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1951 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tabor B 2084 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1951 Brčák Marek Sokol Tabor C 1960 1
2008/2009 1 Sokol Platan Pisek B 1951 Straka Zdeněk SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1881 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Platan Písek A 1951 Nováček Karel Sokol Klatovy A 2083 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Platan Písek A 1951 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác Praha B 2251 ½
2008/2009 5 Sokol Platan Písek A 1951 Hostička František QCC České Budějovice A 2180 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Platan Písek A 1951 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor A 2027 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Platan Písek A 1951 Šimůnek Aleš Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2176 0
2008/2009 2 Sokol Platan Písek A 1951 Šiktanc Petr TJ DUKLA Praha A 2153 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Platan Písek B 1909 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor C 2127 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Platan Písek B 1909 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice A 1906 0
2007/2008 9 Sokol Platan Písek B 1909 Chalupský Josef QCC Č. Budějovice C 1790 1
2007/2008 8 Sokol Platan Písek B 1909 Fiala Jan Beseda Veselí n.Lužn. 2080 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Platan Písek B 1909 Bartoš Alois Reality Horňák Bechyně 2069 0
2007/2008 6 Sokol Platan Písek B 1909 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1918 0
2007/2008 5 Sokol Platan Písek B 1909 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1765 ½
2007/2008 4 Sokol Platan Písek B 1909 Mezera Lukáš QCC Č. Budějovice B 2100 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Platan Písek B 1909 Plášil Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2024 ½
2007/2008 2 Sokol Platan Písek B 1909 Škorpík Martin ŠK Český Krumlov 2146 1
2007/2008 1 Sokol Platan Písek B 1909 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak MAS Sez. Ústí 1914 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Platan Písek A 1909 Sedláček Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2039 1
2007/2008 7 Sokol Platan Písek A 1909 Sladovník Tomáš ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 1888 ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Platan Písek A 1909 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice A 2027 ½
2007/2008 3 Sokol Platan Písek A 1909 Loskot Petr Sokol Tábor A 2041 ½
2006/2007 11 Sokol Platan Písek 1887 Říčař František ŠK Český Krumlov B 1776 1
2006/2007 10 Sokol Platan Písek 1887 Heller Šimon QCC České Budějovice B 1732 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Platan Písek 1887 Novák Pavel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1714 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Platan Písek 1887 Gutwirth Jan Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1784 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Platan Písek 1887 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1767 1
2006/2007 6 Sokol Platan Písek 1887 Beter Arnošt ŠK Český Krumlov A 1970 ½
2006/2007 5 Sokol Platan Písek 1887 Šulčík Karel QCC České Budějovice C 1608 ½
2006/2007 4 Sokol Platan Písek 1887 Šťastný Vratislav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1916 1
2006/2007 3 Sokol Platan Písek 1887 Brčák Marek Sokol Tábor C 1702 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Platan Písek 1887 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1693 0
2006/2007 1 Sokol Platan Písek 1887 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice 1835 ½
2003/2004 7 Sokol Písek 1870 Kohout Petr Sokol Klatovy 2179 0