Hráč Ježdík Karel

Ježdík Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Ježdík Karel
Oddíl: Sokol Struhařov z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1432
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 26072
FIDE ID: 342947
Rok narození: 1951
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1437 Marhold Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 0 1265 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1437 Zlámaná Táňa KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C 1396 1401 0
2018/2019 8 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1437 Sysel Jan Sokol Postupice 0 1606 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1437 Křížek Kryštof Spartak Vlašim C 1828 1797 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1437 Veselý Jan ŠK Pravonín 1205 1255 1
2018/2019 3 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1437 Králová Josefina KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B 1505 1575 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1437 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov 0 1514 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 0 1437 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1662 1672 0
2018/2019 6 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 0 1437 Hanzlík Adam ŠK Řevnice A 1631 1652 0
2018/2019 5 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 0 1437 Brhlík Antonín TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1624 1637 0
2018/2019 4 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 0 1437 Arnolt Jiří Mníšek pod Brdy 1567 1604 1
2018/2019 2 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 0 1437 Pravda Petr Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1211 1232 1
2018/2019 1 TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 0 1437 Tománek Karel JAWA Brodce B 1362 1343 0
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 0 1468 Lalouček Miroslav TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1733 1726 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 0 1468 Pastrnek Michal Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1556 1597 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Struhařov A 0 1468 Frischmann Otto JAWA Brodce B 1799 1740 0
2017/2018 11 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1468 Košata František Klub šach. Říčany 1925 I 1711 1642 ½
2017/2018 10 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1468 Jungmann Martin Medvědi Zvole B 0 1511 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1468 Vlková Anežka Spartak Vlašim C 1988 1894 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1468 Pešta Milan Kavalier Sázava B 0 1250 1
2017/2018 7 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1468 Zeman Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1407 1434 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1468 Rott Fabian Klub šach. Říčany 1925 H 1293 1294 ½
2017/2018 5 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1468 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Postupice 0 1659 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1468 Zlámaná Táňa Stříbrná Skalice C 1381 1409 ½
2017/2018 3 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1468 Houda Stanislav Uhlířské Janovice 0 1466 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Struhařov B 0 1468 Štěpán Vojtěch Jawa Brodce C 1702 1566 0
2016/2017 11 Sokol Struhařov B 1455 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Postupice 1700 0
2016/2017 10 Sokol Struhařov B 1455 Hroník Petr Jawa Brodce C 1904 1924 0
2016/2017 9 Sokol Struhařov B 1455 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I 1615 ½
2016/2017 8 Sokol Struhařov B 1455 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 0
2016/2017 6 Sokol Struhařov B 1455 Štoček Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1548 ½
2016/2017 4 Sokol Struhařov B 1455 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1650 1616 ½
2016/2017 3 Sokol Struhařov B 1455 Plechata Pavel Uhlířské Janovice 1495 0
2016/2017 2 Sokol Struhařov B 1455 Vlková Anežka Spartak Vlašim D 1635 1800 0
2016/2017 1 Sokol Struhařov B 1455 Slavík Adam ŠK Pravonín 1108 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Struhařov B 1455 Vykouk Ondřej Spartak Vlašim D 1692 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Struhařov B 1455 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1650 1616 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Struhařov B 1455 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1750 1718 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Struhařov B 1455 Marhan František Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1712 1694 0
2015/2016 6 Sokol Struhařov B 1455 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice B 1650 1650 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Struhařov B 1455 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1618 1577 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Struhařov B 1455 Blažek Ladislav Sokol Postupice 1700 ½
2015/2016 3 Sokol Struhařov B 1455 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Struhařov B 1455 Košata František Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1711 1701 0
2015/2016 1 Sokol Struhařov B 1455 Zvolenský David Jawa Brodce C 1585 1567 1
2014/2015 11 Sokol Struhařov B 1472 Plechata Pavel Uhlířské Janovice 1426 ½
2014/2015 10 Sokol Struhařov B 1472 Hosnedl Luboš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J 1650 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Struhařov B 1472 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1610 ½
2014/2015 7 Sokol Struhařov B 1472 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1764 1793 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Struhařov B 1472 Zvolenský David Jawa Brodce C 1444 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Struhařov B 1472 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2028 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Struhařov B 1472 Kótka Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1488 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Struhařov B 1472 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice B 1556 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Struhařov B 1472 Vlková Anežka ŠK Pravonín B 1515 1637 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Struhařov B 1454 Sadil Pavel KDJS Sedlčany B 1471 ½
2013/2014 8 Sokol Struhařov B 1454 Houda Stanislav Uhlířské Janovice 1480 1
2013/2014 7 Sokol Struhařov B 1454 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava C 2100 2014 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Struhařov B 1454 Jukl Karel Jawa Brodce C 1754 1715 ½
2013/2014 3 Sokol Struhařov B 1454 Vávra Stanislav Dolní Kralovice B 1774 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Struhařov B 1454 Vykouk Pavel Sokol Postupice 1608 ½
2012/2013 10 Sokol Struhařov B 1475 Bečvář Vladimír Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1594 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Struhařov B 1475 Plechata Pavel Kavalier Sázava B 1250 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Struhařov B 1475 Krejčiříková Martina Spartak Vlašim C 1598 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Struhařov B 1475 Pikal David Dolní Kralovice B 1406 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Struhařov B 1475 Chomický Josef Sokol Postupice 1597 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Struhařov B 1475 Jíša Luboš ŠK Kostelec n. Č. l. C 1609 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Struhařov A 1478 Masák Radim Sokol Nymburk A 1987 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Struhařov A 1478 Malá Anna Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1657 0
2009/2010 10 Sokol Struhařov 1480 Hlaváček Karel Pyrit Příbram 2071 0
2009/2010 9 Sokol Struhařov 1480 Koranda Stanislav Sokol Hostivice 1851 0
2009/2010 2 Sokol Struhařov 1480 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce 1959 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Struhařov B 1498 Hrdina Robin Sokol Postupice 1636 0
2008/2009 9 Sokol Struhařov B 1498 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A ½
2008/2009 7 Sokol Struhařov B 1498 Kubaljak Jaromír Sokol Benešov B 1948 0
2008/2009 4 Sokol Struhařov B 1498 Voříšek Martin Sokol Benešov C 1606 0
2008/2009 3 Sokol Struhařov B 1498 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1353 0
2007/2008 8 Sokol Struhařov 1488 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce 1977 0
2007/2008 3 Sokol Struhařov 1488 Tschunko Oldřich Spartak Žebrák 1943 ½
2007/2008 10 Sokol Struhařov B 1488 Zvára David Spartak Vlašim C 1750 0
2007/2008 7 Sokol Struhařov B 1488 Voříšek Martin Sokol Benešov C 1552 0
2007/2008 2 Sokol Struhařov B 1488 Snížek Jaromír Dolní Kralovice 1529 ½
2007/2008 1 Sokol Struhařov B 1488 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava 2062 ½
2006/2007 10 Sokol Struhařov B 1500 Boček Lukáš ŠK Medvědi Zvole B 1
2006/2007 9 Sokol Struhařov B 1500 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1535 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Struhařov B 1500 Kořínek Jan Sokol Postupice 1580 0
2006/2007 4 Sokol Struhařov B 1500 Krejčiříková Martina Spartak Vlašim C 1627 0
2006/2007 2 Sokol Struhařov B 1500 Bašta Jan Dolní Kralovice 1793 0
2005/2006 9 Sokol Struhařov B Březinová Jana Biomedica Říčany F 1397 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Struhařov B Vopěnka Jan Sp. D. Kralovice 1336 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Struhařov B Zvára David Spartak Vlašim C 1456 0
2005/2006 6 Sokol Struhařov B Černý Jiří Jawa Brodce C 1515 0
2005/2006 5 Sokol Struhařov B Kudrna Ivo Sokol Benešov C 1500 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Struhařov B Říha František Biomedica Říčany G 1554 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Struhařov B Světlík Milan Kavalier Sázava 1565 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Struhařov B Třebický Jiří SK Kamenice 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Struhařov Schulz Ervín BOHEMIA PoděbradyB ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Struhařov Kaucký Jaroslav BIOMEDICA Říčany C 1601 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Struhařov Jílek Vladimír Stad.Kutná Hora B 1706 0
2004/2005 5 Sokol Struhařov Hanuš Karel Sokol Nymburk B 1616 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Struhařov Kubíček Jindřich Sokol Pečky B 1804 0