Hráč Bárta Tomáš

Bárta Tomáš

User Pic
Jméno: Bárta Tomáš
Oddíl: DDM Praha 6
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1724
Elo mezinárodní: 1750
ID: 27386
FIDE ID: 351504
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 10 DDM Praha 6 B 1750 1724 Daňhel Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha E 1854 1876 0
2017/2018 8 DDM Praha 6 B 1750 1724 Stankev Martin Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1802 1792 0
2017/2018 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1750 1724 Kočí Martin SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 1828 1744 ½
2017/2018 4 DDM Praha 6 B 1750 1724 Netík Josef SK OAZA Praha D 1895 1837 0
2017/2018 1 DDM Praha 6 B 1750 1724 Kubeša David ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1689 1700 ½
2016/2017 6 DDM Praha 6 A 1730 1768 Janáček Jaroslav ŠK Mahrla Praha A 1992 2011 0
2016/2017 5 DDM Praha 6 A 1730 1768 Sochor Tomáš Sokol Kobylisy B 1879 1848 1
2015/2016 11 DDM Praha 6 B 1730 1768 Budinský Petr ŠK DP Praha - VŠFS II 1921 1970 0
2015/2016 6 DDM Praha 6 B 1730 1768 Rondoš Jakub TJ Pankrác E 1935 0
2015/2016 4 DDM Praha 6 B 1730 1768 Karkuš Dušan Sokol Praha Vršovice D 1861 0
2014/2015 11 DDM Praha 6 B 1712 1751 Kalvach Ladislav ŠK Mahrla Praha B 1802 0
2014/2015 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1712 1751 Smižanský Jozef SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1788 1
2014/2015 3 DDM Praha 6 B 1712 1751 Rakintsev Serhiy SK OAZA Praha D 1744 1821 1
2014/2015 11 DDM Praha 6 A 1712 1751 Buchl Marek Bohemians Praha C 1921 1881 0
2014/2015 9 DDM Praha 6 A 1712 1751 Novotný Josef ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 1954 1962 0
2014/2015 1 DDM Praha 6 A 1712 1751 Koubek Václav Viktoria Žižkov A 2057 2070 1
2013/2014 7 DDM Praha 6 B 1712 1751 Cimburek Miroslav Steinitz-Makabi A 1000 ½
2008/2009 11 DDM Praha 6 A 1459 Weber Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1633 0
2008/2009 10 DDM Praha 6 A 1459 Hájek Lukáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1250 0
2008/2009 9 DDM Praha 6 A 1459 Mičulka David TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1607 0
2008/2009 8 DDM Praha 6 A 1459 Hrdina Robin TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1636 1
2008/2009 5 DDM Praha 6 A 1459 Abelyan Murad TJ Bohemians Praha 1688 ½
2008/2009 4 DDM Praha 6 A 1459 Šneiberg Kryštof ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1759 1
2008/2009 3 DDM Praha 6 A 1459 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice 1534 1
2008/2009 2 DDM Praha 6 A 1459 Rathouský Jan Biomedica Říčany C 1379 0
2008/2009 1 DDM Praha 6 A 1459 Ochová Zdeňka Biomedica Říčany B 1620 0
2007/2008 11 DDM Praha 6 1430 Koníček David Montako Kralupy 1250 1
2007/2008 10 DDM Praha 6 1430 Prášil Adam Auto Škoda Ml.Boleslav 1492 0
2007/2008 9 DDM Praha 6 1430 Vojtko Jan Union Plzeň 1250 1
2007/2008 8 DDM Praha 6 1430 Špererová Kateřina Sokol Teplá 1544 ½
2007/2008 5 DDM Praha 6 1430 Krchňák Jan Sokol Domažlice B 1250 0
2007/2008 4 DDM Praha 6 1430 Váchal Pavel Sokol Domažlice A 1589 0
2007/2008 3 DDM Praha 6 1430 Špačková Martina Sokol Klatovy B 1527 ½
2007/2008 2 DDM Praha 6 1430 Hadraba Tomáš Šachklub Povrly 1250 1
2007/2008 1 DDM Praha 6 1430 Bartoš Patrik ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. 1693 0
2006/2007 11 DDM Praha 6 1401 Kovář Jan TJ Sokol Údlice 1600 0
2006/2007 10 DDM Praha 6 1401 Nedoma Marek Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav 1396 0
2006/2007 9 DDM Praha 6 1401 Špererová Kateřina ŠO DDM Karlovy Vary 1587 ½
2006/2007 8 DDM Praha 6 1401 Kaftan Petr TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1537 ½
2006/2007 5 DDM Praha 6 1401 Škutová Sněžana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy B 1569 ½
2006/2007 4 DDM Praha 6 1401 Kuča Tomáš TJ Sokol Domažlice 1509 0
2006/2007 3 DDM Praha 6 1401 Bartoš Miroslav Baník CHZ Sokolov 1409 0
2006/2007 2 DDM Praha 6 1401 Rubeš Vít TJ Bonex Teplice A 1538 0
2006/2007 1 DDM Praha 6 1401 Bartoš Patrik ŠK Spartak Ústí n . L. 1526 0
2005/2006 11 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1439 Svatoš Jiří Slavoj České Budějovice B 1250 1
2005/2006 10 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1439 Brýda Daniel Slavoj České Budějovice A 1497 0
2005/2006 9 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1439 Med Matěj TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1250 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1439 Brož David TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1416 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1439 Otradovec Luboš Slavoj České Budějovice C 1250 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1439 Mára Michal Slavoj České Budějovice D 1100 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1439 Seidl Štěpán TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1100 0
2005/2006 1 ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 1439 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 0