Hráč Miřátský Petr

Miřátský Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Miřátský Petr
Oddíl: TJ Spartak Pelhřimov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1713
Elo mezinárodní: 1677
ID: 28848
FIDE ID: 389234
Rok narození: 1996
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2017/2018 8 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1677 1728 Petrovič Michal Gambit Jihlava C 1076 1332 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1677 1728 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1746 1754 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1677 1728 Krč Michal Gambit Jihlava D 1505 1620 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1677 1728 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 1780 1779 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 Spartak Pelhřimov B 1677 1728 Homolková Ivana ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1710 1709 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1697 1747 Janák Libor ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1613 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1697 1747 Mičulka Petr TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 2014 2028 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1697 1747 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1802 1775 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1697 1747 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A 1959 1960 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1697 1747 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1869 1895 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1697 1747 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1632 1641 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1697 1747 Linhart Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1802 1775 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1697 1747 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2107 2075 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1697 1747 Polanský Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1773 1762 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1697 1747 Pavlíček Robert TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1978 1972 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1697 1747 Mezlík Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1884 1881 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1697 1747 Vyhnanovský Petr Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1693 1739 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1697 1747 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1959 1960 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1697 1747 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1740 1731 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SŠK Cejle 1697 1747 Volaninová Šárka TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1740 1731 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1674 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1899 1876 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1674 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1796 1813 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1674 Kučera Miloslav Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1603 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1674 Šaroun Radek Silko Gambit Jihlava B 1882 1896 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1674 Machala Miroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1733 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1674 Vyhnanovský Petr Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1720 1768 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1674 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1821 1779 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1674 Mareček Jaroslav SŠK Cejle 1721 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1674 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1677 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1674 Došek Karel Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1662 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1674 Homolková Ivana ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1498 1598 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1674 Zabloudil Luděk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1463 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1674 Blažek Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1755 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1637 Bílek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava "C" 1667 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1637 Velc Luděk SŠK Cejle 1545 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1637 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1703 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1637 Horák Jaroslav Gambit Jihlava "D" 1595 1603 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1637 Petlach Zdeněk TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1845 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1637 Myšička Stanislav ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1805 1805 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1637 Vincenc Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1314 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1637 Havelka Martin TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Spartak Pelhřimov A 1637 Kříž Vojtěch Jiskra Humpolec A 1546 1452 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1250 Velc Luděk SŠK Cejle 1544 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1250 Fousek Jiří Gambit Jihlava "C" 1681 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1250 Ryba Jaroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1250 Ševčík Zbyněk ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1578 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1250 Spartak Velká Bíteš 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1250 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1673 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1250 Karafiát Jiří TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1578 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1000 Řezáč Rudolf TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1384 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1100 Kohout Miloslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1445 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1100 Choutka Vladimír TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1368 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1100 Váňa Lubomír TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1397 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1100 Brož David TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1548 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1100 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1837 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1100 Bilka Jozef Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1518 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'C' 1100 Dřínovský Michal ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n. Sáz. 'B' 1403 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Spartak Pelhřimov C 1100 Urban Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Spartak Pelhřimov C 1100 Krčil Tomáš TJ Jiskra Humpolec D 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Spartak Pelhřimov C 1100 Urban Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Spartak Pelhřimov C 1100 Ježek Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1509 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Spartak Pelhřimov C 1100 Nekovář Václav TJ Jiskra Humpolec D 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Spartak Pelhřimov C Velc Luděk SŠK Cejle A 1557 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Spartak Pelhrimov C 1100 Velc Luděk SSK Cejle A 1557 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1100 Zděnek Pavel TJ Tourist BIOMEDICA Říčany 1293 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1100 Hrdina Robin TRW autoelektronika Vlašim 1250 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1100 Homola Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1100 Katrincová Lucie TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava 1100 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1100 Hessová Marta Slavoj České Budějovice B 1100 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1100 Slavoj České Budějovice A 1 soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1100 Slavoj České Budějovice C 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 1100 Simon Karel Slavoj České Budějovice D 1100 1 soutěž