Hráč Michálek Miloš

Michálek Miloš

User Pic
Jméno: Michálek Miloš
Oddíl: Sokol Pečky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1604
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5089
FIDE ID: 337501
Rok narození: 1982
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1613 Pelant Martin Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 0 1396 1
2019/2020 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1613 Hepnar Lukáš Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1475 1455 1
2019/2020 7 TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1613 Musil Stanislav JOLY Lysá nad Labem G 1475 1510 1
2019/2020 6 TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1613 Zimmermann Ladislav Šachklub města Dobrovice D 1302 1214 1
2019/2020 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1613 Jindra Josef TJ Neratovice E - Cayman Pharma 0 1557 0
2019/2020 4 TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1613 Podlipský Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1406 1355 1
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1613 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice C 1545 1552 1
2019/2020 2 TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1613 Kubíček Daniel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1299 1441 0
2019/2020 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1613 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1490 1484 0
2019/2020 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1613 Štěpánek Vít ŠK Český Brod B 0 1086 1
2019/2020 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1613 Filip Lukáš ŠK Pravonín 1618 1570 ½
2019/2020 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1613 Zachař Petr Kavalier Sázava B 0 1127 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1609 Záběhlický Jiří ŠK Český Brod B 1496 1563 1
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1609 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1908 1882 0
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1609 Rubeš Zdeněk DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1830 1808 0
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1609 Šeba Petr SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1452 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1609 Kuta Lukáš TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1459 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1609 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1800 1793 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1609 Teska Jan SK Slavoj Čáslav A 0 1455 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 0 1609 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 0 1629 ½
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 0 1610 Vomáčka Miroslav Sokol Český Brod B 0 1310 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1615 Ficek Martin Sokol Kolín D 1000 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1615 Semerák Jiří TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1469 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1615 Hruban Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav B 1547 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1615 Němeček Lukáš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady B 1504 1683 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1615 Mirkovič Miroslav ŠK Kostelec nad Č. lesy C 1338 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1615 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1796 1745 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1615 Vanc Vladimír TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1517 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1615 Vajčner Jiří ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 1865 1875 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1615 Švec Stanislav ŠK Český Brod B 1389 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1615 Plechata Pavel TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1495 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1615 Kronowetter Aleš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A 1293 1288 1
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1615 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1849 1843 0
2014/2015 11 TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1603 Batkhurel Kherlen DDM Nymburk B 1250 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1603 Grüner Robert Joly Lysá nad Labem G 1609 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1603 Rambousek Oleg Ĺ K Milovice 1000 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1603 Vopěnka Tomáš DDM Nymburk A 1100 1
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1603 Němeček Václav TJ Slavoj Čáslav B 1293 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1603 Kubíče Jakub Joly Lysá nad Labem H 1328 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1603 Lukša Aleš TJ Sokol SendraĹľice C 1728 1696 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1603 Mirkovič Miroslav Kostelec nad ÄŚ.Lesy C 1338 1
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B 1603 Dušek Vladimír Sokol KolĂ­n D 1702 1695 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1603 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky n. J. A 1508 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1603 Hanuš Karel DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1560 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1603 Rastočný Josef ŠK Dobrovice C 1517 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1617 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod 1815 1849 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1617 Matějček František TJ Sokol Sendražice "B" 1522 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1617 Havlík Lumír Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou "B" 1570 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1617 Klimo Karel ŠK Města Dobrovice "C" 1506 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1617 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín "C" 1796 1750 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1617 Lajsek Tomáš Sparta Kutná Hora "B" 1663 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1617 Štochmal Dušan TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav "B" 1603 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Pečky "B" 1617 Dubnička Augustín ŠK Města Dobrovice "D" 1250 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1617 Hruban Vladimír SK Slavoj Čáslav B 1460 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1617 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1796 1750 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1617 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Sokol Nymburk D 1512 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1617 Tesař Patrik DDM Sokol Nymburk C 1814 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1617 Hanuš Karel DDM Sokol Nymburk E 1562 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1617 Mrozinski Libor ŠK Spartak Čelákovice B 1424 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1617 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Český Brod C 1732 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1617 Jíša Luboš Kostelec nad Č./lesy C 1625 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1617 Malý Dušan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1743 1744 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Pečky A 1617 Kožený Pavel JOLY Lysá nad Labem D 2055 2051 ½
2012/2013 11 Sokol Pečky B 1659 Škrabánek Matěj Sokol Nymburk B 1262 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Pečky B 1659 Herčík Petr Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1646 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Pečky B 1659 Pardubský Jakub AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1572 1
2012/2013 7 Sokol Pečky B 1659 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov B 1566 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Pečky B 1659 Bartoš František ŠK města Dobrovice D 1323 1
2012/2013 4 Sokol Pečky B 1659 Matuška Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá F 1535 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Pečky B 1659 Mazánek David ŠK JOLY Lysá E 1948 1864 1
2012/2013 2 Sokol Pečky B 1659 Hejdrych Jaroslav Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1649 ½
2012/2013 1 Sokol Pečky B 1659 Jech Miloš ŠK města Dobrovice C 1630 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1659 Chytrý Petr Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1842 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1659 Paldus Jan Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C 1596 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1659 Hanzlík Jiří Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1643 1563 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1659 Rastočný Josef Šachklub města Dobrovice F 1423 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1619 Závůrková Monika Kavalier Sázava A 1712 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1619 Hučík Lukáš DDM Nymburk 1350 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1619 Švadlenka Miloslav TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1679 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1619 Čermák František Joly Lysá nad Labem F 1598 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1619 Čermák Jan Sokol Český Brod C 1420 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1619 Dušek Vladimír TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1484 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1619 Bug Julius ŠK Kostelec nad Černými Lesy C 1491 1
2011/2012 11 Sokol Pečky B 1619 Mrozinski Libor Spartak Čelákovice A 1351 1
2011/2012 10 Sokol Pečky B 1619 Orel Aleš Sokol na Mělníce B 1690 ½
2011/2012 9 Sokol Pečky B 1619 Lažánek Jan ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E 1993 1926 1
2011/2012 8 Sokol Pečky B 1619 Švejdar Pavel Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1564 1
2011/2012 7 Sokol Pečky B 1619 Jarý Zbyněk Sokol Brandýs n/L A 1273 1
2011/2012 6 Sokol Pečky B 1619 Hojný Pavel Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1515 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Pečky B 1619 Zítko Martin Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A 1810 1815 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol Pečky B 1619 Štochmal Dušan AŠ Mladá Boleslav B 1615 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol Pečky B 1619 Suchý František ŠK města Dobrovice C 1781 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol Pečky B 1619 Kliment Jiří TJ Neratovice C 1570 ½
2011/2012 1 Sokol Pečky B 1619 Strouha Jiří Sokol Nymburk B 1825 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1606 Kořínek Luboš TJ Slavoj Čáslav A 1655 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1580 Teichmann Čeněk TJ Sokol Sendražice C 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1619 Závůrka Vladimír Kavalier Sázava A 1564 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1606 Bug Julius ŠK Kostelec n/ČL C 1480 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1606 Homola Martin Sokol Český Brod C 1250 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1606 Hučík Lukáš DDM Nymburk C 1000 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1606 Fokt Michele TJ Sokol Pečky D 1468 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1606 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín D 1494 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1606 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B 1599 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1606 Šoltysová Andrea ŠK města Dobrovice C 1587 0
2010/2011 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1606 Viktorín Rudolf Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A 1563 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1580 Šmídl Petr TJ Tourist Biomedikaca Říčany G 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1580 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín D 1781 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1580 Vanc Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav A 1468 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1580 Fokt Michele TJ Sokol Pečky D 1443 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1580 Smolka Josef JAWA Brodce B 1908 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1580 Pavelka Vladimír TJ Sokol Benešov 1640 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1580 Homola Martin Sokol Český Brod B 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1580 Blümel Michal BIOMEDICA Říčany E 1697 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1580 Hašek Tomáš Spartak Vlašim B 1798 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1580 ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1580 Hamrník Jan TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1787 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1580 Rathouský Jakub BIOMEDICA Říčany D 1523 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1580 Říha František BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1437 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Sokol Pečky A 1580 Tyko Josef Sokol Kolín C 1856 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1586 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod C 1405 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1586 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1773 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1586 Drahota Aleš TJ JOLY Lysá n/L. F 1733 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Pečky C 1586 Fokt Michele TJ Sokol Pečky D 1410 0
2008/2009 11 Sokol Pečky A 1586 Rathouský Jakub Biomedica Říčany E 1429 0
2008/2009 5 Sokol Pečky A 1586 Jelínek Václav Stadion Kutná Hora B 1701 ½
2008/2009 4 Sokol Pečky A 1586 Chomický Josef JAWA Brodce B 1626 1
2008/2009 3 Sokol Pečky A 1586 Král Pavel Sokol Benešov A 1704 ½
2008/2009 2 Sokol Pečky A 1586 Semerák Jiří Sokol Sendražice B 1482 ½
2008/2009 1 Sokol Pečky A 1586 Klejna Aleš Slavoj Čáslav 1305 1
2007/2008 11 Sokol Pečky C 1583 Kubečka Jakub DDM Nymburk 1252 1
2007/2008 10 Sokol Pečky C 1583 Šubrt Karel DDM Kolín 1
2007/2008 9 Sokol Pečky C 1583 Hruban Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav 1482 1
2007/2008 6 Sokol Pečky C 1583 Netuka Petr Joly Lysá n.L. F ½
2007/2008 5 Sokol Pečky C 1583 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice C 1464 1
2007/2008 3 Sokol Pečky C 1583 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod C 1356 1
2007/2008 2 Sokol Pečky C 1583 Šimurda Vítězslav Biomedica Říčany G ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1583 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín C 1492 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1583 Adamík František TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E 1959 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1583 Hrdina Robin Spartak Vlašim B 1489 ½
2006/2007 11 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1604 Česánek Jaroslav ŠK Medvědi Zvole A ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Pečky B 1604 Gabriel Jan Sokol Kolín C 1872 0
2006/2007 9 Sokol Pečky C 1604 Zrůst Tomáš DDM Kolín 1369 0
2006/2007 8 Sokol Pečky C 1604 Dušek Vladimír TJ S. Sendražice B 1471 ½
2006/2007 7 Sokol Pečky C 1604 Fiala Jan Sokol Č. Brod C 1544 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Pečky C 1604 Dobiáš Vojtěch DDM Nymburk 1
2006/2007 5 Sokol Pečky C 1604 Kořínek Luboš Slavoj Čáslav 1617 1
2006/2007 4 Sokol Pečky C 1604 Jíša Luboš Kostelec n.Č.l. C 1506 ½
2006/2007 3 Sokol Pečky C 1604 Dušek Ondřej Sokol Pečky E 1
2006/2007 2 Sokol Pečky C 1604 Švec Stanislav Sokol Č. Brod B 1410 1
2006/2007 1 Sokol Pečky C 1604 Bednařík Radovan Sokol Pečky D 1780 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Pečky B 1552 Formánek Ivo Bohemia PoděbradyB 0
2005/2006 11 Sokol Pečky C 1552 Horník Jiří DDM Kolín 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Pečky C 1552 Vanc Vladimír Slavoj Čáslav 1421 1
2005/2006 9 Sokol Pečky C 1552 Drahota Aleš Joly Lysá E 1560 ½
2005/2006 8 Sokol Pečky C 1552 Gustab Tomáš Sokol Český Brod C 1
2005/2006 7 Sokol Pečky C 1552 Dušek Vladimír Sokol Sendražice C 1471 1
2005/2006 5 Sokol Pečky C 1552 Zajíček Jaroslav Sokol Pečky D 1734 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Pečky C 1552 Netuka Jiří Joly Lysá D 1664 0
2005/2006 2 Sokol Pečky C 1552 Brandejský Vít Sokol Český Brod B 1
2004/2005 11 Sokol Pečky C 1564 Kučera Vladimír Sokol Tišice A 1870 ½
2004/2005 10 Sokol Pečky C 1564 Mazánek David Joly Lysá C 1854 0
2004/2005 9 Sokol Pečky C 1564 Redek Daniel ŠK měs.Dobrovice B 1414 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Pečky C 1564 Štěpánek Michal Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1665 0
2004/2005 7 Sokol Pečky C 1564 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Karbo Benátky A 1770 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Pečky C 1564 Staněk Václav AERO Odolená VodaA 1916 ½
2004/2005 5 Sokol Pečky C 1564 Kejdana Pavel Čelakovice A 1413 ½
2004/2005 4 Sokol Pečky C 1564 Suchý František ŠK měs.Dobrovice A 1723 0
2004/2005 3 Sokol Pečky C 1564 Zolman Miloš Sokol Brandýs A 1715 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Pečky C 1564 Klain Václav Sokol Emerge MB C 1920 0
2003/2004 9 Sokol Pečky C" 1585 Křepelka Petr TJ Sendražice C" 1616 0
2003/2004 8 Sokol Pečky C" 1585 Fekete František Sokol Velim 1714 0
2003/2004 6 Sokol Pečky C" 1585 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sendražice B" 1843 0
2003/2004 5 Sokol Pečky C" 1585 Dudek Josef Sokol Č. Brod B" 1750 0
2003/2004 4 Sokol Pečky C" 1585 Otta Pavel DDM Kolín 1
2003/2004 3 Sokol Pečky C" 1585 Jelínek Jan Kostelec n.Č.l.C" 1528 ½
2003/2004 2 Sokol Pečky C" 1585 Pavlíček Jan TJ Poděbrady B" 1863 0
2003/2004 1 Sokol Pečky C" 1585 Nigrin Aleš Sokol Pečky D" 1605 ½
2003/2004 6 Sokol Pečky B 1585 Výskot Luděk Autoškoda Ml.Bol.B 1