Hráč Seiner František

Seiner František

User Pic
Jméno: Seiner František
Oddíl: TJ KRALUPY, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1442
Elo mezinárodní: 1511
ID: 6909
FIDE ID: 330337
Rok narození: 1942
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 TJ Kralupy "C" 1571 1454 Krajíček Matthew Český Lev Kolešovice "D" 0 1031 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Kralupy "C" 1571 1454 Macas Vladimír ŠO TP Nova Kladno "A" 1968 1736 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Kralupy "C" 1556 1490 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. "A" 1701 1625 0 soutěž
2019/2020 9 TJ Kralupy D 1571 1454 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice 0 1556 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 TJ Kralupy D 1571 1454 Červenka Antonín Šachový Oddíl Stochov z.s. 0 1667 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 TJ Kralupy D 1556 1454 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1523 1539 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Kralupy D 1556 1490 Rössler Michal TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 0 1284 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Kralupy D 1556 1490 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. B 1631 1596 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 TJ Kralupy D 1556 1490 Hepnar Lukáš Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1352 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 TJ Kralupy D 1556 1490 Belčenko Alexandr Sokol Buštěhrad D 0 1111 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ Kralupy D 1556 1490 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník B 1454 1595 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1673 1526 Rádl Jaroslav Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1504 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1673 1526 Gýra Jiří TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 1760 1678 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1673 1526 Pešek Antonín ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C 1206 1232 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1673 1526 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad C 0 1850 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1673 1526 Valtera Jiří Pravý Hradec 1935 1797 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1673 1526 Košnář Rudolf ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem H 0 1534 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1673 1563 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad E 1678 1713 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1673 1563 Kvapil Jaroslav TJ Neratovice F 0 1600 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1673 1563 Pucholt Martin ŠO Stochov 1553 1537 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1673 1563 Mehes Martin Sokol Buštěhrad D 0 1320 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1673 1563 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1775 1769 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1673 1526 Kantořík Pavel Český lev Kolešovice C 0 1572 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1673 1526 Pšenička Tomáš ŠK Zlonice 1641 1628 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1673 1526 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno B 1652 1626 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1673 1526 Kubín Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 1376 1425 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1673 1563 Tvaroh Vítězslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1325 1328 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1673 1563 Sedláček Šimon ŠK Liběhrad B 0 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Kralupy D 1732 1630 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1833 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Kralupy D 1732 1630 Rezek Jaroslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 0 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Kralupy D 1732 1630 Vengrin Rostislav Český Lev Kolešovice D 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Kralupy D 1732 1630 Macoun Jiří Caissa Roztoky C 0 1840 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Kralupy D 1732 1630 Erban Jiří Sokol Buštěhrad D 0 1730 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Kralupy D 1732 1630 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad E 1678 1699 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Kralupy D 1732 1655 Pucholt Martin ŠO Stochov 1628 1601 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Kralupy C 1744 1656 Satranský Jaroslav ŠK Rakovník A 2228 2219 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Kralupy C 1744 1656 Matouš Rudolf TJ Hostivice B 1937 1907 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Kralupy C 1744 1656 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2020 2001 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Kralupy C 1744 1656 Tocháček Michal ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2077 2061 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Kralupy C 1744 1656 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1624 1702 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Kralupy C 1744 1656 Cozl David TJ Český lev Kolešovice B 2003 1950 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Kralupy C 1744 1656 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky C 1781 1780 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Kralupy C 1744 1656 Žák Jiří ŠK Velvary A 1671 1723 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Kralupy C 1744 1656 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad C 1719 1901 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1744 1656 Nejedlý Martin Cayman Pharma Neratovice F 1566 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1744 1656 Kantořík Pavel TJ Český Lev Kolešovice C 1600 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1744 1656 Skýpala Ondřej T J. AERO Odolena Voda "B" 1602 1638 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1744 1656 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Zlonice 1879 1879 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1744 1656 Holovčák Jiří ŠO TP Nova Kladno "B" 1961 1790 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1744 1656 Vrána Karel Cayman Pharma Neratovice G 1683 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1744 1656 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1930 1876 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1744 1656 Stehlík Jakub ŠK Velvary B 1322 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kralupy D 1745 1653 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad D 1816 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Kralupy D 1745 1653 Pospíšil Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1650 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Kralupy D 1745 1653 Přibylová Sofie TJ Sokol Lány 1775 1847 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kralupy D 1745 1653 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1625 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kralupy D 1745 1653 Bartoš Pavel ŠK Liběhrad Libčice B 1612 1612 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kralupy D 1745 1653 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad E 1651 1639 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Kralupy D 1745 1653 Křížek Jaroslav Sokol Buštěhrad C 1706 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kralupy D 1745 1653 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1817 1804 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Kralupy D 1745 1653 Stehlík Jakub ŠK Velvary B 1297 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Kralupy C 1745 1653 Vaněček Jiří ŠK Zlonice A 2015 1987 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Kralupy C 1745 1653 Pšenička Oldřich TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1908 1904 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Kralupy C 1745 1653 Hataš Radim Caissa Úholičky C 1657 1699 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Kralupy C 1745 1653 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 2056 2011 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Kralupy C 1745 1653 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1733 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Kralupy C 1745 1653 Jilka Miloslav ŠK Rakovník C 1604 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1745 1627 Gruber Miloš TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1932 1910 0 soutěž
2013/2014 10 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1745 1627 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou B 1728 1669 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1745 1627 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky C 1818 1830 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1745 1627 Netík Josef TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1902 1906 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1745 1627 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem A 1899 1842 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1745 1627 Verner Jan Cayman Pharma D 1714 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1745 1627 Jeřábek Jindřich Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou A 2047 1984 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1745 1627 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F 2017 2012 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1745 1627 Žamboch Roman TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou B 2043 2042 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1745 1627 Horký Pavel ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 2018 0 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1730 1708 Urban Milan Sokol Buštěhrad E 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1730 1708 Skýpala Ondřej TJ AERO Odolená Voda B 1250 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1730 1708 Hájek Karel TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1505 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1730 1708 Utratil Ferdinand Cayman Pharma Neratovice D 1535 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1730 1708 Dlohoš Štěpán Caissa Úholičky D 1538 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1730 1708 Vrbová Eva Sokol Buštěhrad E 1317 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK Kralupy B 1730 1708 Rádl Jaroslav TJ Sokol Brandýs n. L. A 1601 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠK Kralupy B 1730 1708 Verner Jan TJ Neratovice C 1684 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK Kralupy B 1730 1708 Luks Martin ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A 1867 0 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK Kralupy B 1730 1708 Chaloupka Karel TcJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1327 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK Kralupy B 1730 1708 Strnad Pavel ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1892 1816 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK Kralupy B 1730 1708 Korbel Jiří ŠK Kralupy C 1434 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1705 1762 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice D 1658 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1705 1762 Klain Václav Sokol Mladá Boleslav C 1991 1927 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1705 1762 Podešva Jiří TJ Sokol na Mělníce C 1574 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1705 1762 Pardubský Jakub TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C 1447 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1705 1762 Karafiát Václav Šachklub města Dobrovice E 1628 1579 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1705 1762 Kabát Josef TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 1899 1871 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1705 1762 Chytrý Petr Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B 1807 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou D 1705 1762 Žamboch Jiří ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1735 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK Kralupy n.Vlt.B 1705 1762 Votruba Petr Sokol Hostivice A 1844 1875 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kralupy B 1801 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1886 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kralupy B 1801 Skopec Luboš Šachklub města Dobrovice A 1916 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Kralupy B 1801 Veselý Jiří TJ Neratovice B 1534 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Kralupy B 1801 Černý Michal ŠK Kladno B 1947 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kralupy B 1801 Tyban Vladislav ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1691 1 soutěž
2010/2011 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1801 Habran Ivo ŠK Merkur Kladno 1845 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1801 Parpel Petr TJ Neratovice C 1832 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1801 Červenka Antonín Slovan Velvary 1788 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1801 Pokorný Tomáš ŠK Rakovník B 1587 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1801 Binder Jan Caissa Úholičky C 1716 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1801 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1737 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1801 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1784 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1731 Havrlík Pavel JAWA Brodce 1944 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1731 Volf Jaromír Rakovník 2105 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1731 Vitouš Milan Biomedica Říčany C 1895 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1731 Trmal Jaroslav Pyrit Příbram 2208 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1731 Matouš Rudolf Sokol Hostivice 1898 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1731 Bílek Roman Caissa Úholičky 1940 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Kralupy n.Vltavou B 1731 Hrdina Robin TRW autoel. Vlašim 2048 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1731 Břečka František TJ Sokol na Mělníce B 1981 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1731 Štván Marek Caissa Úholičky C 1679 1 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1731 Klein Eduard ŠO TP NOVA Kladno 1821 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1731 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1947 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1731 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n/Vltavou 1871 1 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1731 Červenka Antonín Slovan Velvary 1794 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1731 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný 1829 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1731 Duong David Šachový klub Zlonice 1341 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1740 Nývlt Miloslav TJ Sokol na Mělníce "B" 1802 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1740 Bureš Jiljí Sokol Buštěhrad "A" 1910 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1740 Pospíšil Petr NOVA Kladno "A" 1673 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1740 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky "C" 1780 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1740 Vokatý František SK DDM Slaný "A" 1799 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1740 Netík Josef TJ Aero Odolena Voda 1923 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1740 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno "B" 1869 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1740 Gruber Miloš ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "B" 1967 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1740 Zítko Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice nad Vltavou 1854 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Kralupy nad Vltavou "C" 1740 Linhart Stanislav Slovan Velvary 1785 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Kralupy 1740 Hroník Petr JAWA Brodce A 1955 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 MONTAKO Kralupy n.V. A 1736 Macků Emil JAWA Brodce 1994 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 11 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1736 Vaic Miroslav Caissa Úholičky "D" 1767 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1736 Hrdlička Jan TJ Sokol Zlonice 1731 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1736 Kouba Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno "B" 1751 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1736 Lanšperk Zdeněk ŠK hotel Merkur Kladno "B" 1705 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1736 Bukovský Petr TJ Sokol Hostivice "C" ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1736 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad "C" 1671 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 3 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1736 Klosse Vladimír TJ Český lev Kolešovice "B" 1695 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Montako Kralupy nad Vltavou "D" 1736 Kála Ondřej SK DDM Slaný "B" 1642 1 soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1739 Reichl Jiří Sokol Libčice n/Vl 1796 1 soutěž
2006/2007 10 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1739 Vondruška Milan TJ Slovan Velvary 1624 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1739 Špaček Milan DDM Mělník 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1739 TJ Neratovice B 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1739 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 1564 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1739 Vokoun Ondřej ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt C 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Kralupy n/Vlt B 1739 Nemastil Lubomír TJ Sokol Hostivice 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1718 Luštinec Jan Spartak Čelákovice 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1718 Boček Miloslav Brandýs n/Labem 1375 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1718 Vrána Karel Sokol Tišice 1650 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1718 Skok Leoš Aero Odolena Voda 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Kralupy n/Vlt B 1718 Nersisyan Telman Kralupy n/Vlt C 1552 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 11 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1718 Buk Václav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1902 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1718 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Kladno E 1750 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1718 Šnajdr Tomáš Merkur Kladno 2019 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1718 Buk Pavel Sokol Buštěhrad B 1727 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 3 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1718 Potůček Petr Caissa Úholičky D 1520 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Kralupy n/Vlt D 1718 Staněk František Sokol Tišice B 1753 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 9 Easy E Kralupy B 1727 Modr Martin Sokol Buštěhrad A 1620 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Easy E Kralupy B 1727 Freiman Libor ŠO Stochov 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Easy E Kralupy B 1727 Mišičková Michaela ŠK Kladno D 1409 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Easy E Kralupy B 1727 Žáček Petr NOVA Kladno A 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Easy E Kralupy B 1727 Trejbal Jindřich SK DDM Slaný 1896 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Easy E Kralupy B 1727 Kantořík Pavel Č. Lev Kolešovice 1679 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Easy E.Kralupy E 1727 Krůta Jaroslav TJ Neratovice C 1693 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 Easy E.Kralupy E 1727 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs B 1931 0 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Easy E.Kralupy E 1727 Kříž Pavel DDM Mělník A 1862 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Easy E.Kralupy E 1727 Sýkora Kamil Easy E.Kralupy D 1763 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 Easy E.Kralupy E 1727 Vrána Karel Sokol Tišice B 1657 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Easy E.Kralupy E 1727 Forštová Kateřina TJ Neratovice C 1504 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Easy E.Kralupy E 1727 Pracht Martin DDM Mělník A 1661 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Easy E.Kralupy E 1727 Šavrda Jan Easy E.Kralupy D 1664 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 11 EasyE Kralupy B" 1734 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 EasyE Kralupy B" 1734 Umancová Barbora SK Mělník 1885 B" 1789 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 EasyE Kralupy B" 1734 Slanina Petr EasyE Kralupy C" 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Easy E.Kralupy E 1734 Pilinský Michal Sokol Tišice B 1790 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Easy E.Kralupy E 1734 Kabát Josef Sokol Brandýs B 1874 1 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Easy E.Kralupy E 1734 Drábek Vojtěch ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1887 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Easy E.Kralupy E 1734 Pracht Martin ŠK Mělník 1885 C 1613 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Easy E.Kralupy E 1734 Kozelka Jaroslav Easy E.Kralupy D 1673 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 5 Easy E.Kralupy E 1734 Vrána Karel Sokol Tišice B 1671 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Easy E.Kralupy E 1734 Jarý Josef Sokol Brandýs B 1965 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 3 Easy E.Kralupy E 1734 Sedlatý Martin ŠK Sp.Čelakovice A 1769 0 soutěž
2003/2004 2 Easy E.Kralupy E 1734 Pracht Martin ŠK Mělník 1885 C 1613 0 soutěž