Hráč Šourek Martin

Šourek Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Šourek Martin
Oddíl: ŠACHklub Tábor z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1871
Elo mezinárodní: 1864
ID: 29436
FIDE ID: 348791
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 Šachklub Tábor 1856 1866 Lomský Radek SK Royal CB 1765 1765 1
2018/2019 3 Šachklub Tábor 1857 1866 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1862 1873 0
2018/2019 6 ŠACHklub Tábor 1857 1866 David Karel SK Sezimovo Ústí 1826 1825 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠACHklub Tábor 1868 1874 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1843 1859 0
2017/2018 7 Šachklub Tábor 1865 1880 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1757 1785 1
2017/2018 5 Šachklub Tábor 1874 1880 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice C 1922 1946 0
2017/2018 2 Šachklub Tábor 1867 1880 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1751 1820 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠACHklub Tábor 1867 1880 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1809 1789 1
2017/2018 6 ŠACHklub Tábor 1867 1880 Marek Jan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1803 1813 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠACHklub Tábor 1865 1880 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav A 1745 1820 ½
2015/2016 7 ŠACHklub Tábor 1870 1877 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1626 1570 1
2015/2016 5 ŠACHklub Tábor 1870 1877 Uhl Robert ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1675 0
2015/2016 3 ŠACHklub Tábor 1870 1877 Dvořák Přemysl Jiskra Třeboň 1908 1938 0
2015/2016 6 Šachklub Tábor 1870 1877 Bican Dominik DDM Písek 1798 1744 ½
2014/2015 9 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1892 Mařík Miloslav Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1957 1990 ½
2014/2015 7 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1892 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor C 2009 2001 0
2014/2015 4 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1892 Foit Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1961 1968 1
2014/2015 3 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1892 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1883 1854 0
2014/2015 3 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1892 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1883 1854 0
2014/2015 2 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1870 1892 Žárský Kamil Sokol Tábor C 2009 2001 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1856 1902 Novák Pavel TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1883 1896 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1856 1902 Petrák Robert Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 2037 2015 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1856 1902 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 2032 2036 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1856 1902 Grill Roman Šachklub Písek B 2148 2147 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1856 1902 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1890 1906 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1856 1902 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor B 2069 2064 ½
2012/2013 10 Spartak Počátky 1840 1859 Bernáth Štefan ŠS Bechyně B 1928 1952 ½
2012/2013 9 Spartak Počátky 1840 1859 Růžička Vojtěch DDM Písek 1940 ½
2012/2013 8 Spartak Počátky 1840 1859 Chval Petr Royal Č.Budějovice 1947 1941 1
2012/2013 6 Spartak Počátky 1840 1859 Vondruš Martin Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1946 1924 ½
2012/2013 5 Spartak Počátky 1840 1859 Odehnal Jaroslav ŠACHklub Tábor A 2028 1996 0
2012/2013 4 Spartak Počátky 1840 1859 Erban Štěpán Tatran Prachatice A 1905 1913 ½
2012/2013 2 Spartak Počátky 1840 1859 Mareš Daniel ŠACHklub Písek C 2018 0
2012/2013 1 Spartak Počátky 1840 1859 Kouba Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice C 1871 1816 0
2011/2012 11 Spartak Počátky 1831 1901 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice A 1928 1950 ½
2011/2012 10 Spartak Počátky 1831 1901 Popelka Oldřich Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2111 2092 0
2011/2012 9 Spartak Počátky 1831 1901 Vacek Miroslav QCC České Budějovice B 2000 2034 0
2011/2012 7 Spartak Počátky 1831 1901 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2075 2071 0
2011/2012 6 Spartak Počátky 1831 1901 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1815 0
2011/2012 5 Spartak Počátky 1831 1901 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1927 1867 1
2011/2012 3 Spartak Počátky 1831 1901 Šperger Michal SK Royal České Budějovice 2038 2034 0
2011/2012 2 Spartak Počátky 1831 1901 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1907 1907 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1831 1901 Machálek Martin ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1825 0
2011/2012 7 ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1831 1901 Severa Jiří SOKOL Tábor 1705 1590 1
2011/2012 6 ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1831 1901 Vlach Daniel ŠACHklub Tábor "C" 1288 1
2011/2012 4 ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1831 1901 Jirásko Martin TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1326 ½
2011/2012 3 KŠ Říčany 1925 1831 1901 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 1543 1532 0
2011/2012 1 KŠ Říčany 1925 1831 1901 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1718 1790 ½
2011/2012 7 KŠ Říčany 1925 1831 1901 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno 1543 1532 0
2011/2012 6 KŠ Říčany 1925 1831 1901 Pýcha Patrik TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1789 1892 0
2011/2012 2 KŠ Říčany 1925 1831 1901 Suchomel Tomáš Desko Liberec 1718 1790 ½
2010/2011 10 Spartak Počátky 1844 Zabloudil František Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1857 ½
2010/2011 9 Spartak Počátky 1844 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1918 0
2010/2011 8 Spartak Počátky 1844 Pekarovič Jaroslav Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1935 ½
2010/2011 7 Spartak Počátky 1844 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 2049 0
2010/2011 6 Spartak Počátky 1844 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2066 0
2010/2011 5 Spartak Počátky 1844 Hlavsa Filip Sokol Platan Písek B 1861 0
2010/2011 4 Spartak Počátky 1844 Maříková Jana Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 2017 0
2010/2011 3 Spartak Počátky 1844 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice 1813 1
2010/2011 1 Spartak Počátky 1844 Růžička Aleš Sokol Tábor C 2034 0
2010/2011 11 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1844 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha A 1934 0
2010/2011 10 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1844 Žegklitz Michal TJ Bohemians Praha B 1453 1
2010/2011 9 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1844 Pospíšil Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1971 0
2010/2011 8 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1844 Hochman Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 B 1655 1
2010/2011 7 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1844 Sýkora Milan Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1705 0
2010/2011 6 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1844 Krčil Aleš PROTECT.CZ Humpolec 1742 1
2010/2011 5 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1844 Bednář Matěj ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1398 1
2010/2011 4 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1844 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1858 1
2010/2011 3 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1844 Punčochář Michal QCC České Budějovice 1373 0
2010/2011 2 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1844 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice 1831 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor B 1844 Rous Daniel ŠK Praha - Smíchov A 1943 0
2009/2010 11 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1724 Minasjan Martin ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1250 1
2009/2010 10 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1724 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1843 0
2009/2010 9 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1724 Filip Lukáš Spartak Vlašim B 1573 ½
2009/2010 8 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1724 Česánek Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 1504 1
2009/2010 7 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1724 Šimon Adam Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1656 1
2009/2010 6 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1724 Jána Martin Jiskra Humpolec 1775 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1724 Pospíšil Martin Biomedica Říčany A 1910 0
2009/2010 3 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1724 Hlaváček Ondřej QCC České Budějovice 1548 0
2009/2010 2 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1724 Sedlář Vít ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1880 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor 1724 Zezula Rudolf TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1938 0
2009/2010 10 Spartak Pocatky 1724 Tesař Jiří QCC C. Budejovice C 1783 ½
2009/2010 9 Spartak Pocatky 1724 Dvořák Pavel QCC C. Budejovice D 1661 1
2009/2010 8 Spartak Pocatky 1724 Alexa Jaroslav SS Bechyne 1675 ½
2009/2010 7 Spartak Pocatky 1724 Tatran Prachatice B 1
2009/2010 6 Spartak Pocatky 1724 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1771 1
2009/2010 5 Spartak Pocatky 1724 Petkov Andon Spartak Sobeslav 1811 1
2009/2010 4 Spartak Pocatky 1724 Machálek Martin SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1823 1
2009/2010 2 Spartak Pocatky 1724 Jeníček Jaromír Koberce Kajov 1853 1
2009/2010 1 Spartak Pocatky 1724 Šimek Vladimír Sokol Pisek C 1757 1
2009/2010 8 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "A" 1724 Medek Rudolf TJ SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1592 1
2009/2010 3 ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "A" 1724 Dudlíček Josef SOKOL Tábor - "Senioři" 1884 0
2008/2009 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1445 Novák Jiří SK Slavia Orlová 1687 ½
2008/2009 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1445 Pavlíček Tomáš TJ Slovan Havířov 1581 ½
2008/2009 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1445 Musil Jiří ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1866 0
2008/2009 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1445 Bujnošek Tomáš BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1879 ½
2008/2009 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1445 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most 1680 0
2008/2009 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1445 Dobiáš Daniel SK OAZA Praha 1480 1
2008/2009 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1445 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice 1731 0
2008/2009 11 Spartak Pocatky 1445 Vanýsek Vladislav Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1
2008/2009 10 Spartak Pocatky 1445 Friedl Václav Sokol DDM Pisek 1
2008/2009 8 Spartak Pocatky 1445 Frnoch Vojtěch CZ Strakonice B 1722 0
2008/2009 7 Spartak Pocatky 1445 Kouba Pavel QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1663 1
2008/2009 6 Spartak Pocatky 1445 Severa Jiří Sokol Tabor D 1703 1
2008/2009 5 Spartak Pocatky 1445 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1570 1
2008/2009 4 Spartak Pocatky 1445 Hejl Vojtěch TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici B 1311 1
2008/2009 3 Spartak Pocatky 1445 Vondrášek František Spartak Sobeslav 1719 0
2008/2009 2 Spartak Pocatky 1445 Smetana Jan SK Ceský Krumlov B 1566 1
2008/2009 9 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1445 Sýkora Karel ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň 1752 0
2008/2009 8 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1445 Schachinger Petr ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 1
2008/2009 6 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1445 Bartos Jan Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1899 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1445 Pekarovič Jan TJ Spartak Mas Sezimovo Ústí B 1000 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠACHklub Tábor A 1445 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav B 1719 ½
2008/2009 7 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1445 Krásný Drahomír TJ Sokol Údlice 1576 0
2008/2009 6 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1445 Ta Van Duy ŠK Most 1680 0
2008/2009 5 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1445 Janouchová Marcela Biomedica Říčany 1514 0
2008/2009 4 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1445 Dobiáš Daniel SK OAZA Praha 1480 1
2008/2009 3 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1445 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1538 ½
2008/2009 2 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1445 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice 1731 0
2008/2009 1 Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1445 Macháň Jan Panda Veolia ESAB RWT ARTCO Rychnov n.K. 1608 ½
2007/2008 11 Šachklub Tábor 1377 Chmel Kristián TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1718 0
2007/2008 10 Šachklub Tábor 1377 Navrátil Robert SK OAZA Praha B 1000 0
2007/2008 9 Šachklub Tábor 1377 Seidl Štěpán Sokol Bedřichov 1871 0
2007/2008 8 Šachklub Tábor 1377 Svatoš Jiří QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1443 1
2007/2008 5 Šachklub Tábor 1377 Hrdina Robin TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1489 0
2007/2008 4 Šachklub Tábor 1377 Šembera Milan Biomedica Říčany B 1452 ½
2007/2008 2 Šachklub Tábor 1377 Paukert Jindřich ŠK Řevnice 1408 ½
2007/2008 1 Šachklub Tábor 1377 Kubeša David ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1330 0
2007/2008 9 ŠACHklub Tábor "B"- žáci 1377 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně "B" 1849 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠACHklub Tábor "B"- žáci 1377 Königsmark Václav SLOVAN J.Hradec "B" 1716 0
2007/2008 6 ŠACHklub Tábor "B"- žáci 1377 Válek Tomáš SOKOL Tábor junioři 1756 1
2007/2008 5 ŠACHklub Tábor "B"- žáci 1377 Severa Jiří SOKOL Tábor senioři 1576 0
2007/2008 4 ŠACHklub Tábor "B"- žáci 1377 Tajmr Vladimír SOKOL Suchdol n/Lužnicí 1487 0
2007/2008 3 ŠACHklub Tábor "B"- žáci 1377 Hejl Vojtěch BESEDA Veselí n/Luž. "C" 0
2007/2008 2 ŠACHklub Tábor "B"- žáci 1377 Ouška Marcel Reality Horňák Bechyně "C" 1
2007/2008 1 ŠACHklub Tábor "B"- žáci 1377 Bednář Matěj ŠACHklub Tábor "A"- dorostenci 1250 0
2006/2007 7 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" Pekarovič Jaroslav TJ SPARTAK MAS Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1920 1
2006/2007 4 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" Bernáth Štefan REALITY Horňák Bechyně "B" 1952 0
2006/2007 2 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" Novotný Pavel SILON Sezimovo Ústí "A" 1839 0
2006/2007 1 ŠACHklub Tábor "B" Šimeček Josef ŠACHklub Tábor "A" 1463 0
2003/2004 9 TJ Tatran Poštorná Wieczorek Zbigniew BŠŠ+DDM FM B ½
2003/2004 8 TJ Tatran Poštorná Polek Adam BŠS+DDM FM C 1344 ½
2003/2004 7 TJ Tatran Poštorná Salvadori Marco Sokol Postoupky C 1
2003/2004 6 TJ Tatran Poštorná Králík František SŠŠ Staré Město B 0
2003/2004 5 TJ Tatran Poštorná Ryšavý Jan Sokol Postoupky A 1
2003/2004 4 TJ Tatran Poštorná Zawadski Michael Sokol Postoupky B 1
2003/2004 3 TJ Tatran Poštorná Gubenko Vladislav Sokol Jedovnice 0
2003/2004 2 TJ Tatran Poštorná Plachetka Milan ŠK ZŠ Brankovice B 1
2003/2004 1 TJ Tatran Poštorná Kosmák Petr ŠK Boršice 1
2003/2004 9 Tatran Poštorná E Střelský Rostislav U Zemčíků Ladná 1438 1
2003/2004 7 Tatran Poštorná E Wiercioch Szymon DDM V.Pavlovice B 1
2003/2004 5 Tatran Poštorná E Petrla Miroslav Sokol Brumovice 1519 0
2003/2004 4 Tatran Poštorná E Svítil Jan Sokol Hrušky 1
2003/2004 3 Tatran Poštorná E Fajfer Bartosz DDM V.Pavlovice A 1313 1
2003/2004 1 Tatran Poštorná E Sokol Lanžhot B 1
2003/2004 7 Tatran Poštorná D Dvořák Bohumil Sokol Vranovice 1568 1
2003/2004 2 Tatran Poštorná D Sokol Šakvice 1
2003/2004 1 Tatran Poštorná D Kopr Eduard Tatran Poštorná C 1359 ½