Hráč Fojtů Jiří

Fojtů Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Fojtů Jiří
Oddíl: Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1510
Elo mezinárodní: 1585
ID: 26713
FIDE ID: 350184
Rok narození: 1993
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 7 Stříbrná Skalice 1585 1520 Kubaljak Jaromír JAWA Brodce B 2027 1893 1
2015/2016 6 Stříbrná Skalice 1585 1520 Škvor Jiří Sokol Neveklov A 1565 0
2015/2016 1 Stříbrná Skalice 1585 1520 Már Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1687 1692 0
2015/2016 2 Stříbrná Skalice 1585 1520 Maršálek Miroslav ŠK Jince A 1540 ½
2015/2016 1 Stříbrná Skalice 1585 1520 Potůček Milan Sokol Neveklov A 1422 1
2014/2015 9 Stříbrná Skalice A 1585 1531 Teichmann Čeněk TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1876 1849 0
2014/2015 7 Stříbrná Skalice A 1585 1531 Závůrka Vladimír TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1661 1638 ½
2014/2015 6 Stříbrná Skalice A 1585 1531 Bug Julius Sokol Český Brod B 1480 0
2014/2015 4 Stříbrná Skalice A 1585 1531 Már Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1751 1751 0
2014/2015 3 Stříbrná Skalice A 1585 1531 Němeček Václav SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1293 1
2014/2015 1 Stříbrná Skalice A 1585 1531 Franc Lubor Sokol Kolín C 1872 1857 0
2013/2014 9 Stříbrná Skalice A 1585 1541 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1518 ½
2013/2014 8 Stříbrná Skalice A 1585 1541 Třebický Jiří JAWA Brodce B 1679 0
2013/2014 6 Stříbrná Skalice A 1585 1541 Sysel Jan TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1695 0
2013/2014 5 Stříbrná Skalice A 1585 1541 Závůrková Monika TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1751 0
2013/2014 4 Stříbrná Skalice A 1585 1541 Hoke Miloslav Sokol Neveklov A 1308 1
2012/2013 11 Stříbrná Skalice A 1585 1570 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce B 2074 2036 0
2012/2013 10 Stříbrná Skalice A 1585 1570 Hašek Tomáš TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1802 1820 0
2012/2013 8 Stříbrná Skalice A 1585 1570 Filip Vojtěch ŠK Pravonín A 1841 1887 0
2012/2013 6 Stříbrná Skalice A 1585 1570 Závůrková Monika TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1742 0
2012/2013 5 Stříbrná Skalice A 1585 1570 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1490 0
2012/2013 4 Stříbrná Skalice A 1585 1570 Laubacher Luděk Sokol Neveklov A 1578 1
2012/2013 3 Stříbrná Skalice A 1585 1570 Uhlíř Václav TJ Sokol Sendražice B 1822 1839 0
2012/2013 2 Stříbrná Skalice A 1585 1570 Voříšek Martin TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1841 1805 0
2012/2013 1 Stříbrná Skalice A 1585 1570 Vančura Milan SK Slavoj Čáslav A 1766 0
2011/2012 9 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1585 1599 Vyterna Miroslav ŠK Pravonín 1503 0
2011/2012 8 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1585 1599 Vnouček Martin JAWA Brodce B 1584 0
2010/2011 7 Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1585 Jiřík Petr TJ Sokol Benešov A 1621 1
2009/2010 11 BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1359 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1367 0
2009/2010 10 BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1359 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l. 1560 0
2009/2010 9 BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1359 Červenka David ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1306 0
2009/2010 8 BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1359 Hlavica Břetislav TJ Sokol Sendražice A 1701 1
2009/2010 6 BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1359 Záběhlický Jiří Sokol Český Brod B 1441 0
2009/2010 5 BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1359 Pech Hynek Sokol Kolín C 1781 0
2009/2010 3 BIOMEDICA Říčany F 1359 Chomický Josef TJ Sokol Benešov 1594 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1250 Šedivý Marek Sokol Český Brod C 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1250 Klos Jan ŠK Spartak Čelakovice A 1303 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1250 Novák Michal TJ Sokol Pečky D 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1250 Borecký Jan DDM Nymburk A 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1250 Vejvoda Jindřich DDM Kolín A 1496 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1250 Kuta Lukáš TJ Sokol Sendražice C 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany G 1250 Kořínek Oldřich ŠK Kostelec n / ČL C 1567 1
2008/2009 11 Biomedica Říčany C 1250 Nguyenová Adéla TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1617 0
2008/2009 10 Biomedica Říčany C 1250 Walek Petr TJ Náměšťnad Oslavou 1489 0
2008/2009 9 Biomedica Říčany C 1250 Novák Lukáš ŠACHklub Tábor 1330 ½
2008/2009 8 Biomedica Říčany C 1250 Glaserová Lucie ŠO DKV České Budějovice 1480 0
2008/2009 7 Biomedica Říčany C 1250 Macková Veronika ŠK Smíchov - Praha A 1421 0
2008/2009 6 Biomedica Říčany C 1250 Franěk Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1403 0
2008/2009 5 Biomedica Říčany C 1250 Spaček Oliver ŠK Duras BVK Brno B 1734 0
2008/2009 4 Biomedica Říčany C 1250 Weber Tomáš ŠK Duras BVK Brno A 1633 0
2008/2009 3 Biomedica Říčany C 1250 Česánek Jaroslav Biomedica Říčany B 1377 1
2008/2009 2 Biomedica Říčany C 1250 Škeřík Marek DDM Praha 6 A 1100 1
2008/2009 1 Biomedica Říčany C 1250 Krejčí Patrik ŠK Řevnice 1305 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D 1250 Janouchová Marcela TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F 1513 0
2006/2007 8 Biomedica Říčany F 1250 Hrdina Robin Sokol Postupice 1250 0
2003/2004 11 Jakl Karviná D Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald B 1697 0
2003/2004 10 Jakl Karviná D Matějka František OS Rychvald A 1899 0
2003/2004 9 Jakl Karviná D Chroboček Ladislav Viktorie Bohumín B 0
2003/2004 8 Jakl Karviná D Onderek Alexandr Slavoj Český Těšín 1707 ½
2003/2004 6 Jakl Karviná D Knopp René SK Stonava B 1787 0
2003/2004 5 Jakl Karviná D Melzer Petr Slavia Havířov B ½
2003/2004 2 Jakl Karviná D Rucki Jiří Sokol Chotěbuz 0
2003/2004 1 Jakl Karviná D Vymazal Jan Sokol Těrlicko 1