Hráč Paukert Jan

Paukert Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Paukert Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Řevnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1816
Elo mezinárodní: 1838
ID: 25678
FIDE ID: 326585
Rok narození: 1957
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1838 1841 Strnad Michael Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1574 1698 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1838 1841 Zvolenský David JAWA Brodce B 2101 2062 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1838 1841 Grečný Karol TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 1823 1862 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1838 1841 Zděnek Pavel Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 FB 1842 1791 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1838 1841 Čuchna Martin KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 1867 1831 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1838 1841 Kotzot Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 2100 1905 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1838 1841 Kovář Milan Mníšek pod Brdy 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1838 1841 Kovářík Vojtěch Šachový klub Příbram Baník B 1717 1813 0
2017/2018 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1837 1843 Votruba Petr TJ Hostivice A 1879 1859 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1835 1843 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1926 1928 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1843 1843 Stojković Andreja ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt. A 1922 0 ½
2017/2018 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1843 1843 Dudek Vojtěch JAWA Brodce A 1851 1842 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1842 1843 Velík Jan TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 2015 2018 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1842 1843 Kamlach Miroslav ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2078 2080 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1835 1843 Koper Štefan Český Lev Kolešovice B 1825 1850 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1835 1843 Vavřinec Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1984 1973 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1835 1843 Růžička Miloš SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 1920 1943 ½
2017/2018 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1835 1843 Buriánek Petr Caissa Roztoky B 1828 1843 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1844 1845 Civín Dominik ŠK Zdice A 1838 1840 0
2016/2017 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1904 1874 Žáček Petr Sokol Buštěhrad A 2020 2001 ½
2016/2017 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1904 1874 Nadrchal Tomáš TJ Neratovice C 1999 1972 ½
2016/2017 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1904 1874 Horký Pavel TJ Neratovice D 1949 1981 0
2016/2017 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1904 1874 Machalík Marek Caissa Úholičky B 1907 1890 0
2016/2017 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1904 1874 Stojković Andreja ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 2032 ½
2016/2017 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1904 1874 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice A 1763 1779 1
2016/2017 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1904 1874 Schuster Jan Sokol na Mělníce A 1894 1899 0
2016/2017 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1904 1874 Bauer Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1858 1816 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1904 1874 Mandovec Antonín ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1680 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Řevnice B 1904 1874 Čuvala Ota ŠK Zdice B 1632 1
2015/2016 8 ŠK Řevnice B 1904 1874 Kovářík Vojtěch ŠK Příbram-Baník D 1377 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Řevnice B 1904 1874 Brabec Jaroslav Mníšek pod Brdy 1611 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Řevnice B 1904 1874 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1869 1847 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Řevnice B 1904 1874 Saxl Jiří ŠK Příbram-Baník C 1833 1884 1
2015/2016 11 ŠK Řevnice 1904 1874 Seifert Milan DDM Sokol Nymburk 2055 2075 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Řevnice 1904 1874 Hulín Petr Šachklub města Dobrovice 2078 2052 0
2015/2016 9 ŠK Řevnice 1904 1874 Koyš Milan ŠK Kostelec nad Černými lesy 2150 2113 ½
2015/2016 8 ŠK Řevnice 1904 1874 Horák Martin Spartak Vlašim B 2144 2132 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Řevnice 1904 1874 Crha Josef Sokol Mladá Boleslav B 2003 2058 0
2015/2016 4 ŠK Řevnice 1904 1874 Štursa Jan Caissa Úholičky 2054 2066 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Řevnice 1904 1874 Mruškovič Radoslav Šachový klub Zdice 1960 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK Řevnice 1904 1874 Jelagin Konstantin Šachový klub Příbram Baník 1872 1910 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Řevnice 1904 1874 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1978 1963 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1905 1864 Růžička Miloš DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary 1959 0
2014/2015 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1905 1864 Macků Emil KŠ Říčany 1925 E 1973 1970 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1905 1864 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1929 1947 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1905 1864 Sladovník Tomáš ŠK Zdice A 2010 1961 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1905 1864 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad A 1838 1906 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1905 1864 Horký Pavel TJ Neratovice C 1998 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1905 1864 Slanec Jan Český Lev Kolešovice A 1968 1977 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1905 1864 Komprda Pavel Sokol Hostivice A 2029 2016 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1905 1864 Gruber Miloš Sokol na Mělníce A 1940 1948 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1905 1864 Holub Milan JAWA Brodce A 2045 2016 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1905 1864 Kural Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno A 1941 1919 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Řevnice B 1894 1867 Vaněček Jiří SK DDM Slaný-ŠK Velvary A 2015 1990 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Řevnice B 1894 1867 Mašek Jaroslav ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1672 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Řevnice B 1894 1867 Krupanský Jaromír ŠK Příbram Baník A 1708 1734 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Řevnice B 1894 1867 Müller Jan ŠK Rakovník B 1756 1817 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Řevnice B 1894 1867 Bauer Jindřich ŠK Jince A 2006 2040 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Řevnice B 1894 1867 Čížkovský Ota ŠK Zlonice A 1730 1709 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK Řevnice B 1894 1867 Šmíd Ondřej ŠK Zdice B 1927 1960 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Řevnice B 1894 1867 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice B 1693 1800 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Řevnice B 1894 1867 Vytáček Martin Sokol Buštěhrad B 1828 1918 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Řevnice B 1894 1867 Šefčík Jan Sokol Buštěhrad C 1659 1686 1
2013/2014 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1894 1867 Koranda Stanislav Sokol Hostivice A 1818 1828 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1894 1867 Jerman Richard ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2104 2132 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1894 1867 Lizner Jaroslav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1989 1980 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1894 1867 Vondrášek Ondřej Caissa Úholičky B 1912 1933 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1894 1867 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice A 1870 1891 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1894 1867 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1868 1872 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1894 1867 Tomandl Ivo ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1994 1973 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1894 1867 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1827 1852 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1894 1867 Vít Martin Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 D 1908 1940 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1894 1867 Filip Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1864 1914 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1894 1867 Procházka Petr JAWA Brodce A 1931 1941 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1880 1844 Sedlák Luděk Caissa Úholičky B 1883 1918 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1880 1844 Polcar Ladislav TJ AERO Odolena Voda A 1821 1821 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1880 1844 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Zdice A 1751 1827 ½
2012/2013 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1880 1844 Mráz Miroslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 1774 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1880 1844 Nývlt Miloslav Sokol na Mělníce A 1762 1786 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1880 1844 Voráčková Jarmila Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C 1934 1903 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1880 1844 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno A 2037 1909 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1880 1844 Kučera Vladimír TJ Neratovice B 1976 1984 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1880 1844 Plicka Petr ŠK Liběhrad Libčice A 1907 1873 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1911 1872 Pelikán Tomáš ŠK Příbram - Baník "A" 1871 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1911 1872 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník "B" 1930 1860 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1911 1872 Budíková Kateřina Sokol Buštěhrad "B" 1670 1635 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1911 1872 Kretschmer Jaroslav Caissa Úholičky "C" 1697 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1911 1872 Krafka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno "A" 2041 1950 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1911 1872 Třešňák Lukáš ŠK Zdice "A" 1756 1805 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1911 1872 Hofner František Slovan Velvary 1871 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1911 1872 Bouda Karel SK DDM Slaný 1762 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1911 1872 Doležal Vít ŠOTP NOVA Kladno "A" 2070 2073 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1911 1872 Sochor František ŠK Kladno "C" 1877 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Řevnice "A" 1911 1872 Šos Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun "A" 1880 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1899 Hrdina Robin TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1909 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1899 Pilný Jiří Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1661 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1899 Macků Emil TJ Sokol Benešov A 1995 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1899 Stolz Lubor ŠK Zdice A 1923 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1899 Mazánek David Joly Lysá nad Labem E 1909 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1899 Zoubek Vladimír ŠK Příbram Baník A 1637 1
2010/2011 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1899 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1736 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1899 Weiner Jiří ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 2032 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1899 Hoch Václav SK Pyrit Příbram C 1871 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1899 Kastner Kamil Spartak Dolní Kralovice A 1960 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Řevnice B 1899 Placheta Rostislav ŠK MěÚ Hostomice 1860 ½
2010/2011 1 ŠK Řevnice B 1899 Láska Zdeněk ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1731 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Řevnice B 1886 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince B 1514 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1886 Dbalý Václav Sokol Hostivice B 1840 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1886 Fencl Pavel ŠK Zdice A 1884 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1886 Šmíd Ondřej Český Lev Kolešovice A 1777 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1886 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram Baník A 1671 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1886 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1910 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1886 Abraham Karel ŠK Kladno C 1875 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1886 Habada Jindřich ŠK Merkur Kladno 1918 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1886 Kovář Jiří Lokomotiva Beroun A 1758 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1886 Sladovník Tomáš SK Pyrit Příbram B 1982 1
2009/2010 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1886 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Řevnice B 1864 Vicka Václav TJ Lokomotiva Beroun B 1715 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1864 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram-Baník A 1610 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1864 Jerman Richard ŠK Kladno C 2129 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1864 Urban Tomáš Český Lev Kolešovice A 1590 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1864 Mareš Jiří ŠK Zdice A 1834 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1864 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1571 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1864 Vicka Václav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1715 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1864 Woitsch Marek ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1
2008/2009 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1864 Rychlý Václav ŠK Pyrit Příbram C 1508 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1864 Habada Jindřich ŠK Hotel Merkur Kladno 1919 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1864 Dočekal Vladimír ŠK Rakovník B 1978 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1881 Haman Jakub ŠK Kladno D 1873 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1881 Rutter Lidmila Lokomotiva Zdice A 1920 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1881 Nipča Miroslav TJ Sokol Hostivice A 1964 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1881 Kouba Petr NOVA Kladno A 1751 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1881 Otruba Pavel Caissa Úholičky B 2009 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1881 Štufka Karel ŠK Alva Příbram C 1762 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1881 Fejtek Petr ŠK Kladno C 1848 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Řevnice A 1881 Saxl Jiří Šachový klub Příbram-Baník A 1857 0
2006/2007 11 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1895 Halla Jiří Caissa Úholičky B 1787 ½
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1895 Vimmer Miloš ŠK Kladno C 1862 0
2006/2007 7 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1895 Fojtík Václav TJ Český lev Kolešovice 1871 ½
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1895 Prášek Vladimír Spartak Žebrák B 1685 0
2006/2007 4 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1895 Vicka Václav Lokomotiva Beroun A 1746 ½
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1895 Čechal Josef ŠK Kladno D 1860 1
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Zdice A 1895 Holovčák Jiří NOVA Kladno A 1929 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK Řevnice 1895 Noha Petr ŠK Alva Pb Příbram D 1745 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Řevnice 1895 Zadina Jiří Zadinovi Jince 1525 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Řevnice 1895 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Jince B 1956 ½
2006/2007 8 ŠK Řevnice 1895 Komaško Alexandr Lokomotiva Beroun B 1250 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Řevnice 1895 SK Liteň 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Řevnice 1895 Mejzr Jan ŠK Alva Pb Příbram E 1494 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Řevnice 1895 Šilhavý Miroslav Lokomotiva Zdice B 1000 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Řevnice 1895 Kvapil Petr Kovohutě Příbram 1922 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Řevnice 1895 Placheta Rostislav ŠK Hostomice 1849 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Řevnice 1895 Beneš Karel ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1610 ½
2004/2005 11 ŠK Řevnice A 1866 Procházka Petr Sokol Neveklov 1978 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Řevnice A 1866 Matějovský Ondřej Spartak Vlašim B 2103 ½
2004/2005 9 ŠK Řevnice A 1866 Svoboda Jaromír JAWA Brodce B 1952 1
2004/2005 8 ŠK Řevnice A 1866 Soukal Roman ŠK ALVA Příbram C 1800 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Řevnice A 1866 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ Jince A 1947 1
2004/2005 6 ŠK Řevnice A 1866 Saxl Jiří TJ SOU Příbram A 1758 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Řevnice A 1866 Mejzlík Ondřej Dolní Kralovice A 2165 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Řevnice A 1866 Macků Emil TJ Sokol Benešov B 1860 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Řevnice A 1866 Boštík Vladimír ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1816 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Řevnice A 1866 Savkov František Spartak Žebrák A 2085 0