Hráč Kubeša David

Kubeša David

User Pic
Jméno: Kubeša David
Oddíl: ŠK Praha-Smíchov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1700
Elo mezinárodní: 1689
ID: 27264
FIDE ID: 358185
Rok narození: 1992
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2017/2018 8 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1689 1697 Ursta Lubomír ŠK Bohnice B 1889 1899 0 soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1689 1697 Štefek Radim SK Lokomotiva Radlice A 0 1701 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1689 1697 Vašíček Martin SK OAZA Praha D 1799 1796 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1689 1697 Poš Jiří LISA A 1870 1870 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1689 1697 Bárta Tomáš DDM Praha 6 B 1750 1739 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 1689 1697 Staňková Zuzana Unichess Ž 1666 1692 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1707 Pavelka Pavel ŠK Bohnice B 1556 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1707 Macoun Jiří ŠO TJ Dukla Praha D 1885 0 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1707 Straka Jaroslav TJ Pankrác E 1888 1891 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 1707 Meca Viktor Kbel.šach. reprezentace B ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Smíchov E 1707 Herdin Stanislav SK Lokomotiva Radlice B 1878 1829 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Smíchov E 1707 Hosová Sandra Sokol Nebušice 1064 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Smíchov C 1707 Radics Robert TJ Praga Praha B 1787 1773 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Smíchov D 1711 Bainhofner Jiří SK Újezd nad Lesy A 1726 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Smíchov D 1711 Spěvák Jan Bohemians Praha G 1790 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Smíchov D 1711 Přibyl Josef Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 2252 2236 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Smíchov D 1711 Gottlieb Miroslav TJ Praga Praha G 1689 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Smíchov D 1711 Přibylová Sofie ŠK PORG A 1775 1847 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Smíchov C 1711 Hořínek Petr SK OAZA Praha E 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Smíchov C 1711 Čižmárová Zuzana ŠK Bohnice D 1499 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Smíchov C 1711 Baier Jan ŠO TJ Dukla Praha E 1500 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Smíchov D 1704 Štefek Radim SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1767 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Smíchov D 1704 Bílek Vlastimil SK OAZA Praha F 1655 1633 1 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1330 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1330 Janouchová Marcela Biomedica Říčany B 1513 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 8 ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1330 Hrdina Robin TRW Autoelektronika Vlašim 1489 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1330 Němec Šimon Sokol Bedřichov 1442 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1330 Petrželka David QCC DKV Č. Budějovice 1431 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1330 Dobiáš Daniel SK OAZA Praha B 1349 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1330 Lhotka Jiří TJ Sokol Kobylisy 1463 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1330 Franc Ondřej ŠK Řevnice 1413 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1330 Novotný František Sokol Tábor 1371 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK Smíchov - Praha 1330 Šourek Martin Šachklub Tábor 1377 1 soutěž
2006/2007 5 ŠK Praha-Smíchov B 1292 Khamidullin Rail DDM Praha 6 B 1000 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 ŠK Praha-Smíchov B 1292 Smižanský Vilém SK OAZA Praha C 1374 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Praha-Smíchov B 1292 Výsmek Ladislav TJ Bohemians Praha 1250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠK Praha-Smíchov B 1292 Strnad Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1250 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Praha-Smíchov B 1292 Malý Martin TJ Praga Praha A 1100 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 SK Smichov Dolejška David Lokomotiva Most C 3 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 SK Smichov Solnař Josef Lokomotiva Most B 1385 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 SK Smichov Bartoš Patrik Spartak Usti/Lab. 1432 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 SK Smichov Koller Martin SO Spartak Chodov 1347 0 soutěž
2004/2005 11 ŠK Smíchov Eibl Lukáš Č.Budějovice B 0 soutěž
2004/2005 10 ŠK Smíchov Brýda Daniel Č.Budějovice C ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠK Smíchov Novák Tomáš Sokol Kobylisy 1412 0 soutěž
2004/2005 3 ŠK Smíchov Daliman Lukáš Jince 1 soutěž