Hráč Štola Stanislav

Štola Stanislav

User Pic
Jméno: Štola Stanislav
Oddíl: ŠK Praha-Smíchov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1759
Elo mezinárodní: 1694
ID: 14514
FIDE ID: 383287
Rok narození: 1991
Třída trenéra: 4
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 ŠK Smíchov B 1694 1716 Palla Ivan LR AAA 1469 1449 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Smíchov B 1694 1716 Komenda Vladimír Dukla F 0 1483 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Smíchov B 1694 1716 Bělonožník Tomáš ŠO Praga Praha E 0 1533 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Smíchov B 1694 1716 Orna Jan TJ Kobylisy F 1411 1290 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Smíchov B 1694 1716 Vaněk Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I 1495 1739 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Smíchov B 1694 1716 Maatová Alice Unichess G 0 1371 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Smíchov B 1694 1716 Trefilík Jiří ŠK DP Praha F - UniCredit 1585 1602 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Smíchov B 1694 1716 Kovář Pavel SK OAZA Praha F 1178 1460 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Mlejn A 1694 1716 Petkevič Vladimír Dukla G 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Mlejn A 1694 1716 Frouz Petr LR Pára 1846 1895 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Mlejn A 1694 1716 Kaprálek Martin DDM Praha 6 C 1576 1647 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Mlejn A 1694 1716 Kohout Filip TJ Kobylisy G 0 1315 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Mlejn A 1694 1716 Šilhavý Josef USK Praha C 1385 1487 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Mlejn A 1694 1716 Malý Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1598 1624 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Mlejn A 1694 1716 Mrázek Martin ŠK Bohnice D 1502 1544 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 ŠK Sobotka 2009 A 1694 1716 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice 1471 1501 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Sobotka 2009 A 1694 1716 Matiko Jan TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1475 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠK Sobotka 2009 A 1694 1716 Petirová Iva TJ LOKO Trutnov C 0 1250 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠK Sobotka 2009 A 1694 1716 Tesař Miloš Šachklub Jilemnice 1479 1512 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠK Sobotka 2009 A 1694 1718 Tichý Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1401 1430 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Sobotka 2009 A 1694 1718 Mach Ladislav TJ Sokol Lužany 0 1556 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠK Sobotka 2009 A 1694 1718 Jílek Marcel Šachový klub Jičín D 0 1388 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠK Sobotka 2009 A 1694 1718 Dudek Jaromír ŠK Sobotka 2009 B 1642 1643 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠK Sobotka 2009 A 0 1718 Průša Radek ŠK Sobotka 2009 C 0 1250 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Mlejn A 0 1704 May David TJ Bohemians Praha H 1536 1671 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Mlejn A 0 1704 Brejcha Blahomír TJ Kobylisy F 1547 1585 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Mlejn A 0 1704 Mrázek Martin Šachový klub Bohnice - D 1502 1519 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 ŠK Mlejn A 0 1704 Janeček Václav USK Praha B 1848 1853 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Mlejn A 0 1704 Benda Jiří ŠO Praga Praha D 0 1668 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Mlejn A 0 1704 Trefilík Jiří ŠK DP Praha G 1513 1531 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 ŠK Smíchov B 0 1704 Smolka Josef Sokol Praha Vršovice E 1757 1796 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 ŠK Smíchov B 0 1704 Felcman Jiří ŠO Praga Praha B 1876 1875 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 ŠK Smíchov B 0 1704 Kočí Martin ŠK Loko Praha C 1828 1822 1 soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Smíchov B 0 1704 Vít Zdeněk SK Rapid Praha A 1722 1755 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 ŠK Smíchov B 0 1704 Holub Adam Unichess E 1434 1458 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 ŠK Smíchov B 0 1704 Horák Karel ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1819 1758 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 ŠK Smíchov B 0 1704 Drahorád Daniel TJ Bohemians Praha G 1983 1989 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 ŠK Smíchov B 0 1704 Černý Karel Kbel.šach. reprezentace B 1840 1830 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 ŠK Smíchov B 0 1704 Sova Ondřej ŠK DP Praha D - EA Hotels 1857 1845 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 0 1695 Votruba Ladislav TJ Pankrác F 1825 1722 0 soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 0 1695 Staněk Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha E 1884 1900 1 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 0 1695 Vít Zdeněk Steinitz - Makabi 1707 1771 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 0 1695 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha D 1747 1742 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Praha - Smíchov B 0 1695 Zůna Zdeněk DDM Praha 6 B 1960 2004 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Praha - Smíchov C 0 1695 Pachmann Otakar ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1950 1868 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Mlejn A 0 1695 Trnka Lukáš SK OAZA Praha E 0 1588 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Mlejn A 0 1695 Císař Jiří ŠO Praga Praha C 0 1778 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Mlejn A 0 1695 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice C 0 1640 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Mlejn B 1680 Lhotská Anna SK OAZA Praha G 1429 1533 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Mlejn B 1680 Uher Eduard ŠO Praga Praha F 1665 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Mlejn B 1680 Řehák Jiří USK Praha B 1841 1834 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Mlejn B 1680 Rychtecký Pavel ŠK Teplárna Malešice 1588 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK Mlejn B 1680 Špirhanzl Radek Šachový klub Praha 4 C 1549 0 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK Mlejn B 1680 Bunda Stepan SK Újezd nad Lesy 1 soutěž
2016/2017 11 ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1680 Kalaidzidis Mikis Sokol Kobylisy F 1550 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1680 Kočí Martin SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1814 1796 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1680 Matys Jakub ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1527 1511 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1680 Soukal Rudolf Šachový klub Praha 4 A 2022 1987 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1680 Páťal Luboš TJ Pankrác G 1604 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK Praha - Smíchov D 1680 Ťoupal Josef ŠO Praga Praha D 1800 1843 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Smíchov C 1680 Brenner David Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1738 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 ŠK Smíchov C 1680 Bartoš Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha E 1854 1716 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Smíchov C 1680 Prachař Josef GROP D 1933 1873 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 ŠK Smíchov D 1680 Chmelař Josef ŠK Bohnice D 1496 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Smíchov D 1680 Janoušek Roman SK Rapid Praha A 1906 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 ŠK Smíchov D 1680 Kadlec Adam ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G 1897 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 ŠK Smíchov D 1680 Němec Jan GROP E 1807 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Smíchov D 1680 Davídek Bohuslav ŠK Loko Praha D 1785 1802 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK Smíchov D 1680 Šebek Pavel SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1711 1484 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 ŠK Smíchov D 1680 Bartoň Milan TJ Praga Praha F 1762 1809 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠK Smíchov D 1680 Novák Vratislav DDM Praha 6 C 1645 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Smíchov D 1680 Zimovčák Zdeněk TJ Pankrác G 1637 1653 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Mlejn B 1642 Strnad Josef ŠK Mahrla Praha C 1948 1913 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Mlejn B 1642 Cvak Rudolf ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1435 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Mlejn B 1642 Doležel Jan ŠK Bohnice C 1632 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Mlejn B 1642 Přibyl Jaroslav Sokol Kobylisy E 1923 1928 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Mlejn B 1642 Píša Ivo SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1789 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Mlejn B 1642 Kopecký František ŠK Praha 4 A 1853 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Mlejn B 1642 Bílek Vlastimil SK OAZA Praha F 1655 1636 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Mlejn B 1642 Bednář Petr ŠK Teplárna A 1612 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Smíchov D 1642 Čebiš Petr SK Loko Praha D 1922 1865 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Smíchov D 1642 Mach Jan Bohemians Praha G 1725 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Smíchov D 1642 Marek Roman ŠK Praha 4 B 1736 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Smíchov D 1642 Ševčík Zdeněk Kbelská šachová reprezentace B 1895 1901 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Smíchov D 1642 Katzer Radovan Holdia DP Praha D 1821 1872 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Smíchov D 1642 Joza Tomáš TJ Praga Praha G 1536 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Smíchov D 1642 Chloupek Petr Sokol Kobylisy F 1663 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Smíchov D 1642 Chmiel Michael DDM Praha 6 C 1567 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Smíchov D 1642 Lavrinčík Radek ŠK PORG A 1589 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Smíchov C 1642 Kulhavý Boleslav TJ Praga Praha H 1413 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Smíchov C 1642 Bureš Miloš SK Lokomotiva Radlice D 1607 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Mlejn B 1642 Nývlt Vlastimil Sokol Praha-Vršovice F 1758 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Mlejn B 1642 Barabas Aleš ŠK PORG G 1811 1835 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Mlejn B 1642 Hampel Rudolf Sokol Praha-Kobylisy E 1687 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Smíchov D 1642 Šilhavý Josef TJ Praga Praha G 1597 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Smíchov D 1642 Palatka Petr Bohemians Praha F 1709 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Smíchov D 1642 Orna Jan Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F 1416 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Smíchov D 1642 Bureš Miloš SK Lokomotiva Radlice C 1610 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Smíchov D 1642 Lienert Kamil TJ Pankrác F 1600 1564 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Smíchov D 1642 Caha Jiří ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H 1288 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Smíchov D 1642 Prachař Josef ŠK PORG D 1910 1895 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK Smíchov D 1642 Hataš Oldřich ŠK Bohnice C 1748 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠK Smíchov Praha 1437 Šimurdová Jana TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany B 1250 0 soutěž
2006/2007 7 ŠK Smíchov Praha 1437 Ježková Martina TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1264 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Smíchov Praha 1437 Dušek Vladimír Slavoj České Budějovice B 1100 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Smíchov Praha 1437 Košut Tomáš TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou 1250 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 SK Smichov 1454 Roubínek David Banik Chem Sokolov 1337 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 SK Smichov 1454 Hejkal Martin SS Union Plzen B 3 1 soutěž
2005/2006 9 SK Smichov 1454 Šmídt Jiří TJ Sokol Domazlice 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 SK Smichov 1454 Sviták David OAZA Praha B 0 soutěž
2005/2006 7 SK Smichov 1454 Cibrik Martin Lokomotiva Most C 3 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 SK Smichov 1454 Bakajsa Libor Lokomotiva Most B 1428 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 SK Smichov 1454 Franek Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 SK Smichov 1454 Nersisyan Telman TJ Kralupy 1552 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 SK Smichov 1454 Jodas Jan TJ Bonex Teplice 1274 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 SK Smichov 1454 Palík Václav Spartak Usti/Lab. 1478 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 SK Smichov 1454 Hladký Petr SO Spartak Chodov 1463 1 soutěž
2004/2005 11 ŠK Smíchov 1489 Hlaváček Ondřej Č.Budějovice B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 10 ŠK Smíchov 1489 Skamene Stanislav Č.Budějovice C 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 ŠK Smíchov 1489 Lacina Filip Řemdih Strmilov ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠK Smíchov 1489 Obůrka Robin Sokol Bedřichov 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 ŠK Smíchov 1489 Hrdina Robin Spartak Vlašim 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 ŠK Smíchov 1489 Mádlová Tereza Jince 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 ŠK Smíchov 1489 Šiml Oldřich ŠK Líně 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 ŠK Smíchov 1489 Klesa Josef Sokol Klatovy 1284 ½ soutěž