Hráč Grepl Pavel

Grepl Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Grepl Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1912
Elo mezinárodní: 1920
ID: 9329
FIDE ID: 372145
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1917 1893 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanskroun B 1987 1917 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1917 1893 Sodomka Adam TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1902 1905 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1901 1893 Merta Michal SK Dolni Cermna 1739 1769 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1901 1893 Vymetálek Petr SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1767 1773 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1891 1893 Holásek Vojtěch SK Usti nad Orlici D 1747 1756 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1891 1893 Mareš Jan SK Usti nad Orlici C 1973 1967 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1911 1897 Kučera Jan Sachovy klub Chocen 1902 1925 0
2018/2019 4 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1911 1897 Dušek Josef SO Horni Cermna 1737 1700 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1907 1897 Filip Libor Sokol Mistrovice 1835 1831 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1907 1897 Vencl Jiří Proplast Ceska Trebova 1697 1748 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1895 1897 Krušina Patrik SK Svitavy 1865 1859 1
2018/2019 9 Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1917 1893 Klatka Martin Proplast Ceska Trebova B 1437 1509 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1901 1893 Štěrba Bohumír SO Hlinsko C 1521 1510 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1901 1893 Kotva Milan SK Svitavy C 1967 1958 ½
2018/2019 6 Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1891 1893 Velešík Marian SK Svitavy B 1600 1661 1
2018/2019 5 Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1891 1893 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Nemcice 1854 1861 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1911 1897 Smejkal Jan TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1707 1729 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1907 1897 Holík Pavel TJ Sokol Krouna 1386 1390 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1895 1897 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanskroun C 1590 1635 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1916 1913 Ježek Jakub Sokol Mistrovice 1746 1757 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1931 1913 Krušina Patrik SK Svitavy 1847 1845 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1913 1913 Vymetálek Petr SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1782 1790 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1913 1913 Kameník David TJ Spartak Letohrad 1829 1829 1
2017/2018 7 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1911 1913 Volf Jaroslav SK Usti nad Orlici C 1993 1965 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1911 1913 Merta Michal SK Dolni Cermna 1760 1779 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1931 1913 Čižinský Petr Proplast Ceska Trebova 2198 2212 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1931 1913 Dušek Josef TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1724 1670 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1931 1913 Solil Roman TJ Lanskroun B 1976 1953 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1931 1913 Švéda Lubomír SK Usti nad Orlici D 1881 1896 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1914 1920 Simon Jakub TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1537 1557 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1913 1913 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Nemcice 1817 1842 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1914 1920 Krušina Adolf SK Svitavy B 1581 1583 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Lanskroun 1916 1913 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ SO Chrudim 2023 1962 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Lanskroun 1931 1913 Ret Adam Josef 2222 SK Polabiny E 1840 1707 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ Lanskroun 1913 1913 Bartoš Karel SK Bohemia Pardubice 1806 1789 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Lanskroun 1911 1913 Zeman Ladislav SK pri DDM Litomysl 1737 1759 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Lanskroun 1911 1913 Lorenc Adam SK+Sokol Zamberk 1848 1841 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Lanskroun 1931 1913 Trojan Luboš 2222 SK Polabiny D 2023 2003 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Lanskroun 1931 1913 Holásek Vít SK Usti nad Orlici B 1694 1722 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Lanskroun 1931 1913 Grundman Václav SK Usti nad Orlici A 2004 1995 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Mistrovice 1892 1897 Merta Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná 1868 1864 1
2015/2016 9 Sokol Mistrovice 1892 1897 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy B 1711 1720 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Mistrovice 1892 1897 Podgorný Radim TJ Spartak Choceň 1752 1765 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mistrovice 1892 1897 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1830 1834 ½
2015/2016 5 Sokol Mistrovice 1892 1897 Vaníček Jan ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1736 1709 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Mistrovice 1892 1897 Racek Josef Proplast Česká Třebová B 1639 1673 1
2015/2016 2 Sokol Mistrovice 1892 1897 Taslar Karel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1662 1644 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1892 1897 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun 2051 2043 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1892 1897 Tulis Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1869 1905 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1892 1897 Daniel Martin TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2049 2065 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1892 1897 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1996 1992 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1892 1897 Boháček Milan ŠK Svitavy 2032 2042 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1892 1897 Sýkora Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 2035 2077 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1892 1897 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 2007 2034 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1892 1897 Mareš Petr Proplast Česká Třebová 1961 1954 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1892 1897 Kosek Marek ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2130 2116 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1892 1897 Fiedler Bedřich TJ Sokol Zaječice 2122 2125 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1892 1897 Černovský Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř 2073 2075 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Jevíčko 1858 1857 Saida Jan ASK Blansko 1817 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Jevíčko 1858 1857 Krupica Pavel ŠK Kuřim B 1931 1946 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK Jevíčko 1858 1857 Vykydal František ŠK Lokomotiva Brno D 2106 2104 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Jevíčko 1858 1857 Ševčík Miloš ŠK Garde Lipovec C 1803 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Jevíčko 1858 1857 Nečas Aleš Sokol Rudice 1876 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Jevíčko 1858 1857 Jakubčík Jiří MKS Vyškov B 1823 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Jevíčko 1858 1857 Veselý Jindřich TJ Sloup 1829 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Jevíčko 1858 1857 Pučálka Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Tišnov 1919 1904 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Jevíčko 1858 1857 Boháček Milan Makkabi Boskovice 1903 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1858 1857 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1995 1985 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1858 1857 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1854 1848 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1858 1857 Štolba Miloš TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2170 2167 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1858 1857 Vaculík Jakub TJ Lanškroun 1777 1729 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1858 1857 Hájek Jaroslav Sokol Zaječice 1950 1947 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1858 1857 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1936 1950 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1858 1857 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1771 1785 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1858 1857 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1854 1888 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1858 1857 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1964 1963 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1858 1857 Timko Milan ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1955 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1858 1857 Kastner Kamil Proplast Česká Třebová 1955 1927 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1828 1857 Dostálek Vladimír ŠK Dolní Čermná 1608 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1828 1857 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1599 1436 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1828 1857 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak Letohrad 1821 1777 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1828 1857 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1773 1649 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1828 1857 Kylar Pavel ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1890 1845 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1828 1857 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun B 1835 1792 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1828 1857 Křeček Jiří ŠK Svitavy 1773 1760 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1828 1857 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1742 1656 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1828 1857 Kopal Vladimír SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1502 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1889 1889 Havel František ŠK Svitavy A 1862 1896 ½
2012/2013 10 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1889 1889 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun 1983 2013 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1889 1889 Houška Bronislav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 2015 2022 0
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1889 1889 Kubišta Ladislav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1895 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1889 1889 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1856 1797 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1889 1889 Pecháček Tomáš ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1622 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1889 1889 Navrátil Miroslav ŠK Svitavy B 1695 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1889 1889 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné n/O. 1769 1713 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1889 1889 Tomeš Lukáš Loko Česká Třebová B 1804 1804 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1889 1889 Wiesinger Wolfgang SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1939 1972 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1889 1889 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1863 1850 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Jevíčko 1859 Bednář Petr Spartak Adamov "B 1827 1807 1
2011/2012 10 ŠK Jevíčko 1859 Hnilička Michal Sokol Rudice 1874 1800 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Jevíčko 1859 Čermák Tomáš MKS Vyškov "B" 1795 1817 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Jevíčko 1859 Baránek Tomáš TJ Sloup 1803 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Jevíčko 1859 Hyrš Martin ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim "B" 1976 1973 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Jevíčko 1859 Ševčík Leoš Makkabi Boskovice 1925 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Jevíčko 1859 Nečas Michal ŠK Garde Lipovec "C" 1763 ½
2011/2012 1 ŠK Jevíčko 1859 Hroza Jiří ASK Blansko 1802 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1859 Bartošová Lucie TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1959 2012 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1859 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Štefanydes Polička 2080 2074 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1859 Hospodka Josef TJ CHS Chotěboř 1799 1911 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1859 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1954 1954 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1859 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1746 1769 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1859 Kalous Tomáš SK+Sokol Žamberk 1889 1889 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1859 Krátký Josef TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1881 1919 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1859 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1999 2006 0
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1859 Starý Lukáš TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1904 1918 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1859 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2178 2175 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1859 Outulný Pavel Rapid Pardubice C 2102 2062 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1858 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1789 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1858 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1640 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1858 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1758 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1858 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1883 ½
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1858 Jániš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1659 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1858 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1675 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1858 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1874 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1858 Kalous Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1875 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1858 Krátký Josef TJ Lanškroun "B" 1911 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1858 Merta Michal Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1779 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1858 Šilar Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1570 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1832 Jeništa Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1807 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1832 Havrlík Pavel SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1944 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1832 Hurdes Emil SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1461 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1832 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1744 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1832 Motl Ladislav Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1591 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1832 Kameník David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1832 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1832 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1791 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1832 Borek Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1994 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1832 Maceška Bohumír TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1859 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1832 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun B"" 1918 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1832 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1670 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1846 Baláž Jindřich ŠK Svitavy B 1539 0
2008/2009 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1846 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1741 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1846 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1787 0
2008/2009 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1846 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1659 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1846 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2037 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1846 Gregor Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1640 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1846 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy A 1850 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1846 Janeček František Spartak Choceň 1666 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1846 Výprachtický David SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1693 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1846 Martinec Jan SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1743 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1846 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B 1983 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1845 Krumer Miroslav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1944 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1845 Lattenberg František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1000 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1845 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1772 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1845 Lorenc Josef ŠK Žamberk C 1371 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1845 Dungl Petr ŠK Žamberk B 1778 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1845 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1626 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1845 Veselý Ondřej ŠK Svitavy 1686 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1845 Pelcl Karel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1660 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1845 Petrželka Karel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1931 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1845 Kameník David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1795 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1845 Hodek Roman ŠK Kunvald 1675 0
2006/2007 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1814 Jeništa Jiří SK Žamberk B 1796 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1814 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1715 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1814 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1920 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1814 Pěkník Milan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1893 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1814 Vondra Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1990 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1814 Veselý Ondřej ŠK Svitavy 1700 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1814 Smola Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1814 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1814 Novotný Karel FYGR Lanškroun 1596 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1814 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1715 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1814 Motl Ladislav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1596 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Linhartice 1814 Baláž Jindřich ŠK Svitavy C"" 1320 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Linhartice 1814 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1900 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Linhartice 1814 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy B 1819 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK Linhartice 1814 Šváb Jiří Jiskra Litomyšl B 1868 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Linhartice 1814 Vu Antonín TJ Lanškroun D"" 1250 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Linhartice 1814 Křivohlávek Josef TROPIC Lanškroun B 1397 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Linhartice 1814 Šebrle Jaroslav TROPIC Lanškroun A 1801 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Linhartice 1814 Marek Josef TJ Lanškroun C"" 1545 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Linhartice 1814 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1893 1
2005/2006 10 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1843 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň 1846 0
2005/2006 9 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1843 Štěpán Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1665 0
2005/2006 8 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1843 Mikyska Kamil Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1779 0
2005/2006 7 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1843 Dospíšil Patrik Štefanydes Polička B 1997 0
2005/2006 6 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1843 Šimek Zdeněk Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1696 1
2005/2006 5 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1843 Kalous Tomáš ŠK Žamberk B 1744 0
2005/2006 4 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1843 Kylar Pavel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1842 ½
2005/2006 3 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1843 Taslar Karel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1582 1
2005/2006 2 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1843 Dostálek Vladimír Sokol Horní Čermná 1672 1
2005/2006 1 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1843 Veselý Ondřej ŠK Svitavy 1735 ½
2005/2006 9 Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1843 Mazura Jaroslav ŠK Žamberk C 1579 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1843 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy B 1100 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1843 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1472 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1843 Schlegel Jiří TJ Lanškroun B 1250 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1841 Taslar Karel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1565 ½
2004/2005 7 Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1841 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1730 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1841 Šebrle Jaroslav Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1775 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1841 Stodola Zdeněk Štefanydes Polička C 1790 ½
2004/2005 11 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1841 Glembek Bohumír Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1757 1
2004/2005 10 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1841 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1703 1
2004/2005 9 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1841 Šilar Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1561 1
2004/2005 6 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1841 Bartošová Lucie Jiskra Litomyšl 1562 1
2004/2005 5 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1841 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy 1794 ½
2004/2005 3 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1841 Řehák Jiří Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1848 0
2004/2005 2 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1841 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň 1808 ½
2003/2004 11 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1841 Vondra Lukáš Loko Česká Třebová B 1366 ½
2003/2004 10 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1841 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň B 1250 1
2003/2004 9 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1841 Izák Miloš Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1729 1
2003/2004 8 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1841 Dudla Martin TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1529 1
2003/2004 7 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1841 Štěpán Stanislav ZD Kunvald B 1638 ½
2003/2004 6 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1841 Šlégr Miloslav ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1458 1
2003/2004 5 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1841 Motl Ladislav Sokol Horní Čermná 1586 1
2003/2004 4 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1841 Zubík Miloslav TJ Lanškroun B 1642 ½
2003/2004 3 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1841 Vašák Ladislav ŠK Svitavy B 1548 1
2003/2004 2 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1841 Maceška Vladimír Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1591 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Linhartice 1841 Cimprich Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná B 1000 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Linhartice 1841 Heger Miroslav TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1250 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Linhartice 1841 Novák Miroslav TJ Lanškroun C 1679 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK Linhartice 1841 Racek Josef Sokol Němčice 1561 1