Hráč Pěkník Milan

Pěkník Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Pěkník Milan
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Němčice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1822
Elo mezinárodní: 1798
ID: 6840
FIDE ID: 373028
Rok narození: 1955
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1800 1833 Vodička Martin SK Svitavy C 1718 1732 ½
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1795 1833 Velešík Marian SK Svitavy B 1601 1661 1
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1808 1833 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1733 1752 0
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1808 1833 Burian Michal Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1766 1787 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1805 1843 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1530 1521 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1813 1843 Kalousová Julie TJ Lanskroun C 1414 1415 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1813 1843 Nikolinko Alexandr Proplast Ceska Trebova B 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1820 1843 Štěrba Bohumír SO Hlinsko C 1528 1522 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1817 1842 Grepl Pavel Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1913 1913 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1815 1842 Stodola Josef TJ Stefanydes Policka E 1435 1432 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1820 1842 Smejkal Jan TJ Stefanydes Policka D 1722 1793 1
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1820 1842 Vavroušek Petr SK Chocen 1720 1689 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1820 1842 Vodička Martin SK Svitavy B 1705 1724 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Nemcice 1810 1841 Kalousová Julie TJ Lanskroun C 1324 1360 1
2015/2016 10 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1811 1855 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy B 1677 1678 ½
2015/2016 6 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1811 1855 Dvořák Eduard ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald 1728 1657 0
2015/2016 3 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1811 1855 Valenta Rudolf Sokol Mistrovice 1654 1689 0
2015/2016 1 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1811 1855 Marek Jan ŠK Dolní Čermná 1506 1516 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Němčice 1811 1855 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1659 1647 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Němčice 1811 1855 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1736 1800 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Němčice 1811 1855 Vodička Martin ŠK Svitavy C 1536 1606 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1811 1855 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1830 1834 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Němčice 1811 1855 Betlach Jan TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1635 1606 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Němčice 1811 1855 Dušek Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1581 1553 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Němčice 1811 1855 Mazura Jaroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1588 1589 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Němčice 1811 1855 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1917 1888 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Němčice 1811 1855 Maceška Bohumír TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1765 1717 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1811 1855 Černohous Miloslav Šachový spolek Červená Voda 1679 1664 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Sokol Němčice 1877 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1952 1938 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Němčice 1877 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy B 1773 1743 1
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1877 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1716 1721 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Němčice 1877 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1952 1938 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Němčice 1877 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1529 1
2014/2015 9 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1877 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1518 1
2014/2015 8 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1877 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1867 1849 1
2014/2015 3 Proplast Česká Třebová B 1877 Židek Pavel ŠK Dolní Čermná 1684 1684 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Sokol Němčice 1866 Šulc Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk C 1532 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Sokol Němčice 1866 Ludvik František SPV Červená Voda 1708 ½
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Němčice 1866 Lapáček Luboš TJ Lanškroun C 1634 1634 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Němčice 1866 Dušek Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1448 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Sokol Němčice 1866 Janota Jiří TJ Sokol Mistrovice B 1408 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Němčice 1866 Lorenc Adam TJ Spartak Letohrad B 1633 1624 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Němčice 1866 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a. s. Kunvald B 1742 1656 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Němčice 1866 Kristl Václav TJ Sokol Mistrovice A 1582 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Němčice 1866 Grundman Václav ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí E 1713 1751 0
2013/2014 10 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1866 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak Letohrad 1642 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1866 Rusz Gustav ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1633 1622 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1866 Kacálek Karel SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1727 1789 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1866 Holásek Vít ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1332 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Němčice 1869 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1748 1685 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Němčice 1869 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1517 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Němčice 1869 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1380 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Němčice 1869 Hanus Lukáš ŠO Hlinsko B 1347 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1869 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1695 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Němčice 1869 Jirmásek Vladimír TJ Sokol Krouna 1602 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Němčice 1869 Neumann Michal ŠO Hlinsko C 1250 1
2012/2013 10 Loko Česká Třebová B 1869 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1825 1802 ½
2012/2013 5 Loko Česká Třebová B 1869 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1879 1875 ½
2012/2013 4 Loko Česká Třebová B 1869 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1479 1
2012/2013 2 Loko Česká Třebová B 1869 Dušek Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1398 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Němčice 1848 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy B 1683 1
2011/2012 6 TJ Sokol Němčice 1848 Krejčí Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C 1647 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Němčice 1848 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1736 1798 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1848 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1893 1891 ½
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Němčice 1848 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1848 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Němčice 1848 Kovář Václav TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1624 ½
2011/2012 8 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1848 Lacko Dušan ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1792 ½
2011/2012 5 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1848 Kodytek Tomáš Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí C 1647 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1848 Glöckner Jaromír TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1899 1892 ½
2011/2012 1 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1848 Havrlík Pavel SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1878 1897 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Sokol Němčice 1881 Navrátil Miroslav Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1700 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Sokol Němčice 1881 Kašpar Libor Sokol Krucemburk 1530 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Sokol Němčice 1881 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička "F" 1644 0
2010/2011 6 TJ Sokol Němčice 1881 Stodola Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1250 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Sokol Němčice 1881 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička "D" 1584 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1881 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy "B" 1476 1
2010/2011 3 TJ Sokol Němčice 1881 Šulc Marek TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "C" 1443 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1881 Vymetálek Petr ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1803 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1881 Merta Michal Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1779 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1881 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1803 1
2010/2011 2 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1881 Jániš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1659 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Sokol Němčice 1874 Tomeš Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová D"" 1100 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Sokol Němčice 1874 Zeman Arnošt Sokol Městečko Trnávka 2003 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Sokol Němčice 1874 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy C"" 1651 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Sokol Němčice 1874 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1655 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Sokol Němčice 1874 Švanda Radek TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1805 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Sokol Němčice 1874 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1399 1
2009/2010 5 TJ Sokol Němčice 1874 Gregor Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1644 1
2009/2010 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1874 Havel František ŠK Svitavy B"" 1802 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Sokol Němčice 1874 Sauer Petr TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C"" 1000 1
2009/2010 10 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1874 Šulc Jiří SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1511 1
2009/2010 6 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1874 Kopal Vladimír SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1498 1
2009/2010 4 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1874 Vícha Karel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1688 1
2009/2010 1 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1874 Mareš Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1706 1
2008/2009 7 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1866 Kučera Jan Spartak Choceň 1900 0
2008/2009 6 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1866 Endl Vlastimil TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1995 1
2008/2009 2 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1866 Maceška Bohumír TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1918 0
2008/2009 1 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1866 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1897 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Němčice 1866 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy C 1667 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Němčice 1866 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1432 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Němčice 1866 Lapáček Luboš ŠK Tropic Lanškroun 1000 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1866 Horák Libor Jiskra Litomyšl B 1743 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Němčice 1866 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1626 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Němčice 1866 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1855 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Sokol Němčice 1866 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1798 ½
2007/2008 11 TJ Sokol Němčice 1882 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1692 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Sokol Němčice 1882 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun C 1622 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Sokol Němčice 1882 Křivohlávek Josef ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1405 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Němčice 1882 Flos Petr TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1668 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1882 Krušina Adolf ŠK Svitavy C 1539 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Němčice 1882 Horák Libor TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1698 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Němčice 1882 Riedl Tomáš ŠK Svitavy B 1728 1
2007/2008 7 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1882 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1626 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1882 Poslušný Radek TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1787 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1882 Štěpán Stanislav ŠK Kunvald 1693 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1882 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1539 0
2006/2007 10 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1893 Motl Ladislav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1596 ½
2006/2007 9 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1893 Pavlů Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1575 1
2006/2007 8 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1893 Grepl Pavel TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1814 0
2006/2007 5 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1893 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1756 ½
2006/2007 3 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1893 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1849 ½
2006/2007 2 Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1893 Šimek Zdeněk Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1870 1
2006/2007 9 TJ Sokol Němčice 1893 Vu Antonín TJ Lanškroun D"" 1250 1
2006/2007 8 TJ Sokol Němčice 1893 Boháč Luboš TROPIC Lanškroun B 1581 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Sokol Němčice 1893 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun C"" 1392 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Sokol Němčice 1893 Baláž Jindřich ŠK Svitavy C"" 1320 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Sokol Němčice 1893 Pressl Ladislav ŠK Svitavy B 1570 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Sokol Němčice 1893 Grepl Pavel ŠK Linhartice 1814 0
2005/2006 13 Sokol Němčice 1880 Paluda Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1556 1
2005/2006 10 Sokol Němčice 1880 Vacek Miroslav Sokol Horní Čermná B 1504 1
2005/2006 8 Sokol Němčice 1880 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1992 ½
2005/2006 7 Sokol Němčice 1880 Haupt Petr ŠK Linhartice 1512 1
2005/2006 6 Sokol Němčice 1880 Buchta Martin Štefanydes Polička D 1290 1
2005/2006 4 Sokol Němčice 1880 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun C 1553 1
2005/2006 3 Sokol Němčice 1880 Šebrle Jaroslav Tropic Lanškroun B 1813 ½
2005/2006 2 Sokol Němčice 1880 Janota Jiří Sokol Mistrovice 1451 1
2005/2006 1 Sokol Němčice 1880 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1486 1
2004/2005 10 Sokol Němčice 1887 Betlach Jan Sokol Horní Čermná B 1512 ½
2004/2005 8 Sokol Němčice 1887 Schlegel Jiří TJ Lanškroun C 1000 1
2004/2005 6 Sokol Němčice 1887 Hommer Milan ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1250 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Němčice 1887 Jerman Miloš Štefanydes Polička D 1678 ½
2004/2005 3 Sokol Němčice 1887 König Milan ŠK Linhartice 1527 1
2004/2005 2 Sokol Němčice 1887 Bečička David Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí E 1100 1
2004/2005 1 Sokol Němčice 1887 Valenta Rudolf Sokol Mistrovice 1488 1
2004/2005 10 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1887 Kalous Tomáš SK Žamberk 1713 ½
2004/2005 4 Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1887 Hejkrlík Filip Synpo Pardubice 2058 ½
2003/2004 11 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1891 Smutný Jan Plzeňka Pardubice 2135 0
2003/2004 10 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1891 Kastner Oldřich TJ Štefanydes Polička 2187 0
2003/2004 8 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1891 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2145 0
2003/2004 7 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1891 Holásek Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2021 ½
2003/2004 6 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1891 Just Pavel TJ Synthesia Pardubice C 2023 ½
2003/2004 4 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1891 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2070 0
2003/2004 3 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1891 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Rosignano Polabiny B 1973 ½
2003/2004 2 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1891 Mazura Miloš SK Žamberk 2001 0
2003/2004 1 TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1891 Zvěřina Jan CHS Chotěboř 1824 1