Hráč Sojma Zdeněk

Sojma Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Sojma Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1816
Elo mezinárodní: 1803
ID: 6940
FIDE ID: 371505
Rok narození: 1963
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1841 1850 Kopecký Václav TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1574 1592 1
2018/2019 9 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1831 1850 Motl Ladislav SK Dolni Cermna 1619 1629 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1831 1850 Hodek Roman SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1641 1676 1
2018/2019 7 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1842 1850 Holásek Vít SK Usti nad Orlici D 1761 1762 0
2018/2019 6 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1842 1850 Mareš Petr SK Usti nad Orlici C 1886 1890 ½
2018/2019 5 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1830 1864 Podgorný Radim Sachovy klub Chocen 1708 1722 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1830 1864 Motl Josef SO Horni Cermna 1670 1678 1
2018/2019 3 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1860 1864 Bouchal Lukáš Sokol Mistrovice 1703 1696 ½
2018/2019 2 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1860 1864 Klatka Martin Proplast Ceska Trebova 1507 1529 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1854 1864 Vodička Martin SK Svitavy 1707 1734 1
2017/2018 11 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1872 1871 Špinler Bronislav Sokol Mistrovice 1434 1428 0
2017/2018 10 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1867 1871 Maděra Stanislav SK Svitavy 1669 1686 1
2017/2018 9 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1874 1871 Štěpán Stanislav SO Kunvaldska a.s. Kunvald 1607 1606 1
2017/2018 8 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1874 1871 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak Letohrad 1839 1831 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1859 1871 Smola Jan SK Usti nad Orlici C 1815 1808 1
2017/2018 6 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1859 1871 Slavíček Miroslav SK Dolni Cermna 1732 1767 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1867 1871 Jasanský Karel Proplast Ceska Trebova 1700 1719 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1867 1871 Pecháček Tomáš TJ Sokol Horni Cermna 1809 1821 1
2017/2018 2 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1867 1871 Píše Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici D 1675 1662 ½
2017/2018 1 TJ Slovan Moravska Trebova 1845 1864 Brokl Daniel TJ Stefanydes Policka B 1428 1494 1
2015/2016 11 Sokol Mistrovice 1839 1864 Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1707 1774 1
2015/2016 7 Sokol Mistrovice 1839 1864 Pokorný Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí B 1928 1936 ½
2015/2016 2 Sokol Mistrovice 1839 1864 Čech Martin ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1707 1669 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1839 1864 Hrubeš Pavel TJ Lanškroun 2153 2150 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1839 1864 Švanda Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1917 1912 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1839 1864 Doseděl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2062 2071 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1839 1864 Nadrchal Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1999 1972 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1839 1864 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1883 1854 ½
2015/2016 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1839 1864 Seidl Zdeněk ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1874 1842 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1839 1864 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1998 2002 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1839 1864 Mikyska Kamil Proplast Česká Třebová 1883 1898 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1839 1864 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1970 1977 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1839 1864 Hájek Jiří TJ Sokol Zaječice 2069 2086 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1839 1864 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 1959 1971 1
2014/2015 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1752 1843 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1869 1933 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1752 1843 Mazura Miloš SK + Sokol Žamberk 1939 1941 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1752 1843 Černovský Jiří TJ CHS Chotěboř A 2129 2126 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1752 1843 Kolomý Štěpán TJ Lanškroun 1678 1720 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1752 1843 Konrád František Sokol Zaječice 1844 1828 1
2014/2015 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1752 1843 Nešpor Jakub TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1765 1798 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1752 1843 Trhal Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1954 1962 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1752 1843 Michal Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1759 1790 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1752 1843 Jelínek Václav ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1945 1951 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1752 1843 Zoubek David ŠK Rapid Pardubice C 1775 1848 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1752 1843 Šimek Zdeněk Proplast Česká Třebová 1923 1935 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1834 1895 Tapušík Eduard TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1000 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1834 1895 Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1732 1766 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1834 1895 John Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1624 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1834 1895 Sysr Pavel TJ Spartak Letohrad 1642 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1834 1895 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1687 1745 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1834 1895 Smola Jan ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1852 1849 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1834 1895 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1794 1
2013/2014 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1834 1895 Kozák David ŠK Svitavy 1797 1754 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1834 1895 Hodek Roman ŠO K a. s. Kunvald 1702 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1834 1895 Kacálek Karel SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1727 1789 ½
2012/2013 11 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1865 1951 Maděra Stanislav ŠK Svitavy A 1803 1769 1
2012/2013 10 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1865 1951 Procházka Petr TJ Lanškroun 2008 2006 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1865 1951 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1975 1955 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1865 1951 Jániš Petr ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1811 1882 1
2012/2013 7 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1865 1951 Janeček Václav TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1834 1787 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1865 1951 Merta Josef ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1850 1881 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1865 1951 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1513 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1865 1951 Trampota Luděk TJ Jablonné n/O. 1560 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1865 1951 Pelcl Karel Loko Česká Třebová B 1690 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1865 1951 Zámečník Bohumír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1920 1931 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1865 1951 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1828 1856 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1976 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 2003 2000 ½
2011/2012 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1976 Paščenko Jaromír TJ Štefanydes Polička 2083 2077 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1976 Petrus Luděk TJ CHS Chotěboř 2002 2007 0
2011/2012 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1976 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 1971 1946 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1976 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1808 1812 0
2011/2012 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1976 Havrlík Pavel SK+Sokol Žamberk 1878 1897 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1976 Vondra Lukáš TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1955 1984 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1976 Lipavský Dušan ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 2023 2006 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1976 Hon Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1872 1867 1
2011/2012 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1976 Němec Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim B 2240 2245 0
2011/2012 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1976 Sýkora Josef Rapid Pardubice C 2143 2117 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1964 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy 1846 1
2010/2011 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1964 Vaníček Jan TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1659 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1964 Mikyska Kamil TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad "B" 1884 1
2010/2011 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1964 Borek Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová "B" 1953 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1964 Kameník David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "C" 1839 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1964 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1795 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1964 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "B" 1984 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1964 Martinec Jan SK + Sokol Žamberk "B" 1832 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1964 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun "B" 1907 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1964 Pecháček Tomáš Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1614 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1964 Cimprich Miroslav TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1576 0
2009/2010 11 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1979 Telařík Radek ŠK Šternberk 1889 0
2009/2010 9 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1979 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1919 1
2009/2010 8 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1979 Zatloukal Petr TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2090 0
2009/2010 5 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1979 Sýkora Jan TJ Sokol Skalička 2050 1
2009/2010 3 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1979 Navrátil Jiří TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 2163 ½
2009/2010 2 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1979 Růžička Milan LOKO Zábřeh 2083 0
2009/2010 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 Martinec Jan SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1851 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 Felcman Tomáš SK + Sokol Žamberk A"" 1933 ½
2009/2010 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 Janeček Miroslav SK + Sokol Žamberk C"" 1482 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička B"" 1662 0
2009/2010 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 Dostálek Vladimír Šachový klub Dolní Čermná o.s. 1612 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 Pokorný Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C"" 1909 ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy 1864 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B"" 1930 ½
2009/2010 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 Papáček Miloš TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1951 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 Solil Roman TJ Lanškroun B"" 2043 ½
2009/2010 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1979 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1821 1
2008/2009 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1949 Jedlička Eduard ŠK Svitavy B 1680 1
2008/2009 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1949 Papáček Miloš TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1909 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1949 Keprta Stanislav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1984 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1949 Glembek Bohumír TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1722 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1949 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2122 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1949 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1855 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1949 Havel František ŠK Svitavy A 1796 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1949 Janeček Václav Spartak Choceň 1808 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1949 Kalous Tomáš SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1861 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1949 Zámečník Bohumír SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1950 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1949 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun B 1978 ½
2008/2009 9 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1949 Vicenec Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2046 ½
2008/2009 7 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1949 Mlčoch David SK Prostějov 2170 0
2008/2009 5 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1949 Dvořák Vladimír SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2024 1
2008/2009 3 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1949 Klofáč Dimitrij Spartak Přerov 2034 1
2008/2009 1 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1949 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1891 1
2007/2008 10 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1918 Švécar František ŠK Sokol Šumperk B 1799 ½
2007/2008 8 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1918 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov B 2055 0
2007/2008 7 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1918 Kočí Ladislav TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov 1967 1
2007/2008 4 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1918 Koryčánek Jaromír LOKO Zábřeh B 1887 1
2007/2008 3 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1918 Štaffa Lubomír TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 2051 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1918 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1942 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1918 Šmíd František Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1802 1
2007/2008 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1918 Šilar Ladislav TJ Lanškroun B 1956 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1918 Výprachtický David ŠK Žamberk C 1591 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1918 Kalous Tomáš ŠK Žamberk B 1840 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1918 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1751 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1918 Strachoň Lukáš ŠK Svitavy 1716 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1918 Křemenák Jiří TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1758 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1918 Smola Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1837 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1918 Pokorný Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1961 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1918 Štěpán Stanislav ŠK Kunvald 1693 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1866 Kalous Tomáš SK Žamberk B 1785 ½
2006/2007 10 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1866 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1834 ½
2006/2007 9 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1866 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1849 ½
2006/2007 8 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1866 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová A 1900 0
2006/2007 6 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1866 Havel František ŠK Svitavy 1828 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1866 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1691 1
2006/2007 4 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1866 Poslušný Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1935 1
2006/2007 3 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1866 Novák Miroslav FYGR Lanškroun 1700 1
2006/2007 2 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1866 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1756 1
2006/2007 1 TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1866 Merta Josef TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1810 1
2006/2007 11 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1866 Pospíšil Ignác SK Přerov 1975 1
2006/2007 8 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1866 Frnka René TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2169 1
2006/2007 6 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1866 Sýkora Jan SK Prostějov B 2026 0
2006/2007 5 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1866 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1824 1
2006/2007 1 DDM&TJ Mohelnice 1866 Pavlů Jiří ŠK Sokol Šumperk 1865 ½
2005/2006 11 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1887 Solil Roman FYGR Lanškroun 1859 ½
2005/2006 10 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1887 Kučera Jan Spartak Choceň 1908 1
2005/2006 9 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1887 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1720 1
2005/2006 8 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1887 Papáček Miloš Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1949 0
2005/2006 7 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1887 Houška Bronislav Štefanydes Polička B 2043 ½
2005/2006 6 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1887 Petráž Martin Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1722 0
2005/2006 5 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1887 Dungl Petr ŠK Žamberk B 1801 1
2005/2006 4 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1887 Kameník David Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1810 ½
2005/2006 1 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1887 Riedl Tomáš ŠK Svitavy 1720 0
2005/2006 8 Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1887 Borek Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1876 0
2005/2006 4 Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1887 Riedl Tomáš ŠK Svitavy B 1720 ½
2004/2005 9 Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1928 Novotný Karel TJ Lanškroun B 1581 1
2004/2005 5 Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1928 Veselý Petr Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1778 0
2004/2005 2 Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1928 Martinec Jan SK Žamberk C 1759 1
2004/2005 11 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1928 Poslušný Martin Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1911 0
2004/2005 10 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1928 Hodek Roman ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1730 1
2004/2005 9 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1928 Merta Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1807 ½
2004/2005 8 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1928 Šimek Jan Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2041 0
2004/2005 7 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1928 Toman Aleš SK Žamberk B 1694 0
2004/2005 6 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1928 Zeman Martin Jiskra Litomyšl 1987 0
2004/2005 5 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1928 Komárková Magdaléna ŠK Svitavy 2030 0
2004/2005 4 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1928 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1854 ½
2004/2005 3 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1928 Krumer Miroslav Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1911 0
2004/2005 2 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1928 Vavroušek Petr Spartak Choceň 1939 1
2004/2005 1 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1928 Černý Karel TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 2004 ½
2003/2004 11 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1910 Petráž Martin Loko Česká Třebová B 1496 1
2003/2004 10 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1910 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň B 1730 0
2003/2004 8 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1910 Krummer Dušan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1250 0
2003/2004 7 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1910 Hodek Roman ZD Kunvald B 1748 1
2003/2004 6 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1910 Mergl Jan ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1826 1
2003/2004 5 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1910 Mareš Petr Sokol Horní Čermná 1720 1
2003/2004 4 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1910 Šebrle Jaroslav TJ Lanškroun B 1828 1
2003/2004 3 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1910 Beneš Leopold ŠK Svitavy B 1625 1
2003/2004 2 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1910 Veselý Petr Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1776 1
2003/2004 1 Slovan Moravská Třebová 1910 Vohník Miroslav SK Žamberk C 1737 0
2003/2004 7 ŠK Linhartice 1910 Pokorný Tomáš TJ Lanškroun FYGR 2262 1