Hráč Krušina Adolf

Krušina Adolf

User Pic
Jméno: Krušina Adolf
Oddíl: ŠK Svitavy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1536
Elo mezinárodní: 1568
ID: 31133
FIDE ID: 371378
Rok narození: 1967
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 SK Svitavy 1568 1536 Nikl Josef SK Dolni Cermna 1703 1689 0
2018/2019 5 SK Svitavy 1572 1568 Glöckner Jaromír Sokol Mistrovice 1825 1851 0
2018/2019 2 SK Svitavy B 1582 1568 Indrová Jana SO Hlinsko C 1565 1575 0
2017/2018 6 SK Svitavy B 1589 1573 Vavroušek Petr SK Chocen 1714 1689 0
2017/2018 4 SK Svitavy B 1582 1573 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanskroun C 1581 1615 1
2017/2018 1 SK Svitavy B 1581 1583 Grepl Pavel Sokol Mestecko Trnavka 1914 1920 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK Svitavy C 1591 1575 Šilar Karel TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B 1322 1476 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Svitavy C 1591 1575 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanškroun C 1693 1690 ½
2015/2016 3 ŠK Svitavy C 1591 1575 Ježek Jakub TJ Sokol Horní Čermná A 1584 1553 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Svitavy C 1591 1575 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí D 1450 1539 ½
2015/2016 6 ŠK Svitavy C 1591 1575 Hurdes Emil SK + Sokol Žamberk B 1445 1380 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠK Svitavy C 1591 1575 Černohous Jiří TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1736 1749 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Svitavy C 1591 1575 Lorenc Josef TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1560 1499 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Svitavy C 1524 Schaffer David TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1716 1721 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Svitavy C 1524 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1686 1636 1
2014/2015 8 ŠK Svitavy C 1524 Šenkýř Jindřich TJ Sokol Krouna 1529 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Svitavy C 1524 Petrželka Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1877 1883 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Svitavy C 1524 Stodola Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1423 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Svitavy C 1524 Netolický Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1529 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Svitavy C 1524 Petrželka Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1877 1883 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Svitavy C 1503 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1830 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK Svitavy C 1503 Tůma Jan TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1817 1911 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Svitavy C 1503 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1402 1346 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK Svitavy C 1503 Lacina Marek TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Svitavy C 1503 Kopecký Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1724 1760 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK Svitavy B 1484 Martinec Jan SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1820 1814 ½
2012/2013 10 ŠK Svitavy B 1484 Zeman Ladislav TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1960 1931 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1484 Bartoš Karel ŠK Svitavy A 1870 1833 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1484 Havelka Josef TJ Lanškroun 1900 1988 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1484 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1975 1955 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1484 Kameník David ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí C 1867 1875 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1484 Meleško Andrij TJ Slovan M. Třebová 1943 1943 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1484 Pecháček Tomáš ŠK Dolní Čermná o.s. 1622 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1484 Papáček Miloš TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1844 1831 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1484 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné n/O. 1739 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1484 Borek Pavel Loko Česká Třebová B 1918 1896 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Svitavy C 1460 Buchta Martin TJ Štefanydes Polička F 1540 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Svitavy C 1460 Bušina Vilém Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1535 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Svitavy C 1460 Vích Radim TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1329 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Svitavy C 1460 Balek Josef TJ Sokol Krouna 1608 ½
2010/2011 9 ŠK Svitavy "B" 1475 Stodola Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička "E" 1250 ½
2010/2011 6 ŠK Svitavy "B" 1475 Šulc Marek TJ Jiskra Litomyšl "C" 1443 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Svitavy "B" 1475 Hrančík Martin Sokol Krucemburk 1493 0
2009/2010 10 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1497 Odstrčil Jan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl C"" 1000 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1497 Jasanský Karel TJ Sokol Němčice 1792 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1497 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1843 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1497 Schaffer Ondřej TJ Štefanydes Polička F"" 1565 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1497 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička D"" 1574 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1497 Pospíšil Petr TJ Štefanydes Polička E"" 1316 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Svitavy 1497 Mazura Ondřej SK + Sokol Žamberk B"" 1286 0
2008/2009 11 ŠK Svitavy B 1518 Chvojka Antonín TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová 1720 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Svitavy B 1518 Kacálek Karel SK+Sokol Žamberk B 1794 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1518 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun B 1626 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1518 Felcman Martin SK+Sokol Žamberk C 1514 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Svitavy B 1518 Kubíček Vlastimil TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1647 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1518 Fangl Jiří TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1659 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1518 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 2037 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1518 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1665 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1518 Krušina Patrik ŠK Svitavy A 1516 0
2008/2009 1 ŠK Svitavy B 1518 Navrátil Václav Spartak Choceň 1746 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Svitavy C 1539 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun C 1622 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Svitavy C 1539 Boháč Luboš ŠK Tropic Lanškroun A 1592 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Svitavy C 1539 Křivohlávek Josef ŠK Tropic Lanškroun B 1405 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Svitavy C 1539 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1530 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Svitavy C 1539 Flos Petr TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1668 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Svitavy C 1539 Pěkník Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1882 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Svitavy C 1539 Šváb Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1856 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Svitavy C 1539 Riedl Vladimír ŠK Svitavy B 1645 ½
2007/2008 1 ŠK Svitavy C 1539 Bartoš Karel TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1692 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Svitavy 1100 Brdíček David SK Žamberk B 1743 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1100 Haupt Petr ŠK Linhartice 1544 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1100 Boháč Luboš TROPIC Lanškroun B 1581 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1100 Šebrle Jaroslav TROPIC Lanškroun A 1801 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1100 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun C"" 1569 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1100 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1897 0
2006/2007 3 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1100 Horák Libor Jiskra Litomyšl B 1679 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1100 Pelcl Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C"" 1653 ½
2006/2007 1 ŠK Svitavy C"" 1100 Riedl Tomáš ŠK Svitavy B 1763 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svitavy 1100 Mlynář Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1472 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Svitavy B 1100 Marek Karel Štefanydes Polička C 1508 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Svitavy B 1100 Hurdes Emil ŠK Žamberk C 1525 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Svitavy B 1100 Starý Stanislav Spartak Choceň B 1390 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Svitavy B 1100 Marek Michal TJ Lanškroun B 1250 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK Svitavy B 1100 Grepl Pavel Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1843 0
2005/2006 3 ŠK Svitavy B 1100 Hlaváč Lukáš Lokomotiva Česká Třebová B 1250 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Svitavy B 1100 Franz Lukáš Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí D 1100 ½