Hráč Švécar Jiří

Švécar Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Švécar Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK Vysoké Mýto
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1875
Elo mezinárodní: 1879
ID: 12703
FIDE ID: 340472
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1883 Sukdolák Radek TJ CHS Chotěboř 1756 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1883 Bauer Jindřich 2222 ŠK Polabiny "C" 1903 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1883 Smejkal Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1939 1
2010/2011 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1883 Jániš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí "B" 1659 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto "B" 1883 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto "C" 1753 1
2009/2010 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1875 Jirsa Lukáš TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A"" 2007 1
2009/2010 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1875 Zvěřina Jan CHS Chotěboř 1902 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1875 Kastner Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička 1964 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1875 Kameník David TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B"" 1832 1
2009/2010 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1875 Borek Pavel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1994 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1875 Korol Jiří 2222 ŠK Polabiny C"" 2094 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B"" 1875 Podgorný Radim ŠK Vysoké Mýto C"" 1734 ½
2008/2009 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1901 Hennig Thomas AKIS Pardubice 1997 0
2008/2009 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1901 Kraus Ondřej ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1595 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1901 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1257 1
2008/2009 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1901 Nikl Leoš Spartak Choceň B 1758 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1901 Urbánek Josef ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1749 1
2008/2009 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1901 Stodola Zdeněk TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1774 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1901 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1695 1
2008/2009 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1901 Šindelář Petr TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1858 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1901 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 2046 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1901 Šťulík Jiří ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1741 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1901 Mrha Jan TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1740 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1901 Kameník David TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1811 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1901 Krejčík Tomáš CHS Chotěboř 1897 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1901 Šimek Zdeněk Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1887 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1901 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1000 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1901 Kapoun Milan TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1747 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1927 Zámečník Jan ŠO Chrudim B 1844 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1927 Starý Lukáš SYNPO Pardubice 1847 ½
2007/2008 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1927 Hrnčiarik Karel AKIS Pardubice 1819 1
2007/2008 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1927 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1800 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1927 Odstrčil Jaromír TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1991 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1927 Mareš Petr TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí 2115 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1927 Vodička Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice 2012 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1927 Bělohlav Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1971 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1927 Petruň Milan TJ Lanškroun 1719 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1927 Kastner Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1950 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1880 Weis Ladislav Spartak Choceň A 1780 ½
2006/2007 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1880 Režný Zdeněk Dymák Heřmanův Městec 1751 1
2006/2007 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1880 Šindelář Petr SK Holcim Prachovice 1851 1
2006/2007 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1880 Němec Bohumil ŠO Chrudim C 1901 1
2006/2007 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1880 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1685 1
2006/2007 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1880 Doseděl Zdeněk Spartak Choceň B 1672 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1880 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1744 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1880 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1453 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1880 Urbánek Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1802 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1880 Kučera Aleš Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1695 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1880 Dvořák Slavomil ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1825 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1880 Mareš Jan Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1000 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1851 Řechková Miloslava Holcim Prachovice 1876 1
2005/2006 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1851 Žák Pavel TJ+DDM Chrudim D 1590 1
2005/2006 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1851 Ždímal Petr TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1600 1
2005/2006 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1851 Škroch Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1832 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1851 Kučera Aleš KONTAX Pardubice 1678 ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1851 Dvořák Slavomil TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1738 1
2005/2006 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1851 Daněk Pavel Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1967 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1851 Hrnčiarik Karel SYNPO Pardubice 1792 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1799 Petrželka Karel Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1929 ½
2004/2005 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1799 Mikyska Kamil Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1679 1
2004/2005 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1799 Kučera Jan Spartak Choceň 1887 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1799 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1250 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1799 Kylar Pavel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1800 ½
2004/2005 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1799 Slavíček Miroslav ŠO K a.s. Kunvald 1783 1
2004/2005 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1799 Dostálek Vladimír Sokol Horní Čermná 1629 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1799 Volek Karel Slovan Moravská Třebová 1924 0
2004/2005 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1799 Zámečník Bohumír SK Žamberk B 1993 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1799 Zeman Ladislav Jiskra Litomyšl 1918 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1799 Rosenkranz Jindřich ŠK Svitavy 1799 1
2004/2005 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1799 Mazura Tomáš Eurokomplex Autoskla Pardubice 1983 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1799 Petrželka Karel Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí A 1929 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1797 Filip Libor TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1761 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1797 Siegel Josef Spartak Choceň 1795 1
2003/2004 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1797 Veselý Petr Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1776 ½
2003/2004 8 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1797 Kylar Pavel TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí B 1808 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1797 Keprta Stanislav ZD Kunvald 1841 ½
2003/2004 6 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1797 Houška Bronislav Štefanydes Polička B 2009 0
2003/2004 5 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1797 Riedl Tomáš ŠK Svitavy 1653 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1797 Navrátil Ladislav Štefanydes Polička C 1765 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1797 Šimek Jan TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí C 1915 ½
2003/2004 2 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1797 Zeman Ladislav Jiskra Litomyšl 1949 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1797 Zámečník Bohumír SK Žamberk B 1997 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Vysoké Mýto 1797 Švub Jan TJ Lanškroun 1928 0