Hráč Škorpík František

Škorpík František

User Pic
Jméno: Škorpík František
Oddíl: 2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1629
Elo mezinárodní: 1593
ID: 15199
FIDE ID: 349836
Rok narození: 1976
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2020/2021 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1583 1629 Vojanec Hynek ŠO Hlinsko B 1586 1614 1 soutěž
2019/2020 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1575 1631 Šilar Lubomír ŠS Železné hory C 2019 2025 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1583 1631 Štekl Filip ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1334 1315 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1583 1631 Kačor Petr TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1586 1578 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1583 1631 Macek Ondřej ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1880 1884 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1582 1631 Včela Martin TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1261 1302 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1582 1646 Kokeš Bohuslav TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1969 1943 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1573 1646 Jura Jiří ŠS Železné hory B 1535 1542 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1582 1646 Joukl Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1523 1531 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1582 1646 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miřetice 1665 1657 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1594 1646 Jambor Ladislav Rapid G + DDM Přelouč 1503 1753 0 soutěž
2018/2019 11 2222 SK Polabiny G 1596 1665 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miretice 1658 1643 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 2222 SK Polabiny G 1611 1665 Kvapil Petr SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1674 1686 0 soutěž
2018/2019 9 2222 SK Polabiny G 1611 1665 Klabeneš Petr TJ CHS Chotebor C 1614 1661 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 2222 SK Polabiny G 1625 1665 Svítil Radek Rapid Pardubice D 1706 1710 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 2222 SK Polabiny G 1625 1665 Joukl Jakub Rapid Pardubice F 1660 1679 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 2222 SK Polabiny G 1617 1665 Roub Radek Zelezne hory C 1391 1463 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 2222 SK Polabiny G 1605 1665 Polách Jakub Zelezne hory B 1610 1673 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 2222 SK Polabiny G 1605 1665 Němec Bohumil TJ SO Chrudim C 1824 1814 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 2222 SK Polabiny G 1613 1665 Joukl Martin Rapid Pardubice E 1465 1492 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 2222 SK Polabiny E 1611 1665 Štěpán Josef SK Rapid Pardubice C 1486 1404 1 soutěž
2018/2019 10 2222 SK Polabiny E 1611 1665 Jouza Petr Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1668 1683 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 2222 SK Polabiny F 1605 1668 Kouba Petr Sokol Lazne Bohdanec 1747 1765 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 2222 SK Polabiny F 1618 1668 Smejkal Jan TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1751 1793 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 2222 SK Polabiny F 1605 1668 Stoček Pavel 2222 SK Polabiny G 1586 1583 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 2222 SK Polabiny F 1605 1668 Mikulenka Tomáš SK Rapid Pardubice C 1594 1610 0 soutěž
2017/2018 2 2222 SK Polabiny F 1605 1668 Kvapil Petr SK Bohemia Pardubice B 1650 1670 1 soutěž
2017/2018 1 2222 SK Polabiny F 1617 1672 Česenek Vladimír TJ SO Chrudim B 1714 1719 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1507 1648 Joukl Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1556 1534 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1507 1648 Kantor Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1363 1356 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1507 1648 Půlpán Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1363 1363 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1507 1648 Roub Radek ŠS Železné hory B 1100 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1507 1648 Stehlík Pavel ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1463 1526 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1507 1648 Bílek Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1286 1267 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1507 1648 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1565 1585 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1507 1648 Hrančík Jaroslav Sokol Krucemburk 1116 1354 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1507 1648 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1547 1631 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1654 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miřetice 1455 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1654 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1606 1625 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1654 Sokol Pavel TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1529 1658 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1654 Málek Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1239 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1654 Kafka Roman TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1542 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1654 Hon Jiří ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1790 1796 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1654 Štorek Luboš ŠO DDM Hlinsko C 1660 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1654 Pelcl Luděk 2222 ŠK Polabiny I 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1650 Brázda Vít 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1000 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1650 Král Miloš Rapid Pardubice F 1579 1628 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1650 Kubelka Libor NOPO Miřetice 1400 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1650 TJ Energetik Chvaletice 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1650 Janeček Pavel TJ Spartak Choceň 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1650 Nešpůrek Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1650 Fiala Jan Rapid Pardubice G 1402 1402 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1650 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1650 Kačor Petr TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1650 Dědek Petr ŠK Rapid Kids 1 soutěž
2011/2012 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1652 Červinka Václav ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1652 Zelený František TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1558 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1652 Melichar Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1437 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1652 Formánek Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny H 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1652 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miřetice 1497 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1633 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny "I" 1660 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1633 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny "H" 1329 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1633 Ryzner Jiří ŠK Rapid Knights 1656 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1633 Česenek Vladimír TJ ŠO Chrudim "D" 1591 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1633 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1662 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny "G" 1633 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1393 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1642 Indra Antonín ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1355 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1642 Halousek Jaroslav ŠK Rapid Talents 1613 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1642 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E"" 2140 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1642 Hrančík Martin Sokol Krucemburk 1504 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1642 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1790 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1642 Šebek Miroslav NOPO Miřetice 1519 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1642 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1529 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1636 Kotlant Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1727 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1636 Půlpán Matěj TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D 1416 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1636 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miřetice 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1636 Čoček Oldřich ŠK Rapid Talents 1000 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1636 Krys Jaromír TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E 1477 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1636 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Matadors 1691 1 soutěž
2007/2008 10 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1614 Zelenka Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1486 1 soutěž
2007/2008 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1614 Šlégr Miloslav Spartak Choceň B 1523 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1614 Matov Ivan Spartak Choceň A 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 8 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1614 Řechková Miloslava ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1841 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1614 Koutný Ludvík ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1604 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1614 Svoboda Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1697 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1614 Kofránek David ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1506 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1612 Mrha Jan ŠO Chrudim C 1831 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1612 Hnát Lubomír TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1551 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1612 Zelenka Pavel Kavárna Evropa Pardubice 1457 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1612 Voleský Stanislav Spartak Choceň A 1801 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1612 Zelenka Pavel Cyclo Content Pardubice 1457 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1612 Rychnovský Josef Dymák Heřmanův Městec B"" 1100 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny F"" 1612 Zmek Jaroslav Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1665 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1619 Kůs Miroslav TJ+DDM Chrudim C 1325 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1619 Mazuch Jan KONTAX Pardubice 1947 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1619 Slabý Miloš SYNPO Pardubice 1857 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1619 Šindelář Petr Holcim Prachovice 1846 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1619 Šebek Miroslav Sokol Zaječice B 1521 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1619 Rychnovský Josef Jiskra Heřmanův Městec B 1000 1 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Polabiny C 1616 Rak Tomáš Chrudim C 1938 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 Polabiny C 1616 Janda Lubomír Hlinsko 1736 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 Polabiny C 1616 Janko Jan Infinity E 1819 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 Polabiny C 1616 Vala Václav Kámen 1617 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 Polabiny C 1616 Hrančík Jaroslav Krucemburk 1544 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 Polabiny C 1616 Culek Karel Chrudim D ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Polabiny C 1616 Hon Jiří H. Městec 1934 0 soutěž