Hráč Jun Robert

Jun Robert

User Pic
Jméno: Jun Robert
Oddíl: TJ CHS Chotěboř
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1352
Elo mezinárodní: 1262
ID: 44142
FIDE ID: 23709510
Rok narození: 2008
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2020/2021 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1262 1352 Šťávová Markéta TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1224 1243 1
2020/2021 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1262 1352 Kumpošt Pavel Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1295 1375 ½
2020/2021 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1262 1352 Hrdlička Jakub Šachový spolek Železné hory 0 1066 1
2020/2021 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1262 1352 Hrdlička Jan Šachový spolek Železné hory B 1426 1397 0
2020/2021 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1262 1352 Hlaváček Jiří Šachový spolek Železné hory C 0 1100 1
2020/2021 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1262 1352 Pešek Martin Jakub ŠO Hlinsko 1194 1402 ½
2019/2020 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1210 1317 Leksová Soňa ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1645 1607 0
2019/2020 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1266 1395 Ďuriančík Michal ŠK Tramtáryje Svitavy 1633 1604 0
2019/2020 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1266 1395 Hlína Adam Železné hory B 0 1107 1
2019/2020 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1291 1395 Málková Barbora TJ Lanškroun B 1257 1296 1
2019/2020 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1291 1395 Schmidt Jakub ŠO Hlinsko 0 1019 1
2019/2020 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1251 1317 Horák Vojtěch TJ Lanškroun B 1627 1637 0
2019/2020 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1231 1317 Samková Pavla NOPO Miřetice 1297 1324 1
2019/2020 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1231 1317 Jambor Ladislav Rapid G + DDM Přelouč 1528 1754 0
2019/2020 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1231 1317 Rožek Jan ŠS Železné hory C 1326 1322 0
2019/2020 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1266 1317 Krejčí Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1525 1516 0
2019/2020 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1266 1395 Seidl Václav ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 0 0 1
2019/2020 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1288 1395 Štorek Ladislav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1375 1448 0
2019/2020 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1291 1395 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice F 1718 1707 0
2019/2020 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1320 1395 Bureš Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1517 1518 ½
2019/2020 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1251 1317 Šťávová Markéta TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou 1213 1287 0
2019/2020 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1251 1317 ŠK Lípa B - DDM Hradec Králové 0
2019/2020 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1251 1317 Zelbová Lada ŠK Lípa A - Ortex Hradec Králové 1618 1576 0
2019/2020 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1251 1317 Urban Stanislav TJ Štefanydes Polička 0 1161 0
2019/2020 7 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1266 1317 Srba Daniel ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1117 1236 0
2019/2020 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1288 1395 Starý Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1562 1501 0
2019/2020 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1288 1395 Pokorný Jiří TJ Lanškroun 0 1110 1
2019/2020 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1320 1395 Habinová Alice ŠK Kuřim 1398 1472 0
2019/2020 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1320 1395 Dedek Jan ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1542 1514 0
2019/2020 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1320 1395 Ulčák Michael ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1553 1636 0
2019/2020 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1320 1395 Kobr Matěj Region Panda 1204 1360 ½
2018/2019 7 Chotěbořští draci C 1230 1186 Minář Milan TJ Lanškroun B 0 1107 1
2018/2019 6 Chotěbořští draci C 1230 1186 Leksová Soňa ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1386 1450 1
2018/2019 5 Chotěbořští draci C 1230 1186 Stoček Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1688 1666 ½
2018/2019 4 Chotěbořští draci C 1183 1156 Šlosar Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1187 1119 0
2018/2019 3 Chotěbořští draci C 1183 1156 Jareš Michal Železné Hory 1931 1853 0
2018/2019 2 Chotěbořští draci C 1176 1156 Šafář Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1039 1319 0
2018/2019 1 Chotěbořští draci C 1176 1156 Komárek Tobiáš ŠK Svitavy 0 1065 0
2018/2019 11 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1230 1186 Teplý Jan ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1085 1158 1
2018/2019 10 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1230 1186 Klimeš Richard ŠK Ortex B 0 0 1
2018/2019 9 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1230 1186 Schmutzer Jakub ŠK Ortex A 0 1405 1
2018/2019 8 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1230 1186 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A 1492 1532 0
2018/2019 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1176 1156 Kulhánek Jáchym ŠK Lípa - DDM HK 1553 1531 0
2018/2019 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1176 1156 Špriňar Michal ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1187 1320 1
2018/2019 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1176 1156 Lang Šimon Šachový klub Světlá n. S. 1372 1391 0
2018/2019 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1176 1156 Hrabě Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlašim B 0 1083 1
2018/2019 11 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1230 1186 Melichar Jaroslav TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1469 1447 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1200 1186 Štekl Filip Rapid Pardubice D 1264 1281 0
2018/2019 9 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1200 1186 Kvapil Jan 2222 SK Polabiny G 1503 0 1
2018/2019 8 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1183 1186 Bureš Daniel Zelezne hory C 0 1057 1
2018/2019 7 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1183 1186 Tyč Miroslav Zelezne hory B 1736 1728 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1191 1186 Bureš Zbyněk TJ SO Chrudim C 1545 1540 0
2018/2019 5 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1191 1186 Kalhous Miroslav Rapid Pardubice E 1551 1547 0
2018/2019 4 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1196 1156 Janoušek Ladislav NOPO Miretice 1520 1530 0
2018/2019 3 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1183 1156 Šindler Jaromír SK Bohemia Pardubice C 1560 1555 0
2018/2019 2 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1183 1156 Joukl Jakub Rapid Pardubice F 1692 1707 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1176 1156 Laurin Jakub Rapid G + DDM Prelouc 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 Chotěbořští draci B 1196 1225 Píše Michal ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí 1279 1299 ½
2017/2018 2 Chotěbořští draci B 1231 1225 Ďuriančík Michal ŠK Svitavy 1564 1463 0
2017/2018 1 Chotěbořští draci B 1231 1225 Kalousová Julie TJ Lanškroun B 1436 1393 0
2017/2018 6 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1231 1225 Pilná Jitka 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1447 1498 0
2017/2018 5 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1231 1225 Stoček Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1584 1545 0
2017/2018 4 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1240 1192 Richter Rudolf ŠK Kuřim B 1360 1491 0
2017/2018 3 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1240 1192 Brejša Adam ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 0 1456 0
2017/2018 2 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1240 1192 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1651 1721 0
2017/2018 1 TJ CHS Chotěboř 1240 1192 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička 1809 1755 0
2017/2018 11 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1226 1225 Zeman Ladislav TJ Stefanydes Policka C 1796 1759 0
2017/2018 8 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1221 1225 Klouček Jindřich Jiskra Hermanuv Mestec 1671 1679 0
2017/2018 5 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1231 1225 Pelcl Robin 2222 SK Polabiny G 1172 1193 1
2017/2018 4 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1231 1225 Janoušek Petr SK Rapid Pardubice C 1655 1603 0
2017/2018 2 TJ CHS Chotebor B 1231 1225 Chvojka Jan TJ SO Chrudim B 1629 1572 0
2017/2018 11 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1226 1225 Roub Radek Zelezne hory B 1315 1204 0
2017/2018 9 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1231 1225 Kalhous Miroslav Rapid Pardubice E 1562 1529 0
2017/2018 8 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1221 1225 Kůs Miroslav NOPO Miretice 1486 1521 ½
2017/2018 6 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1237 1225 Holík Pavel TJ Sokol Krouna 1410 1397 0
2017/2018 5 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1237 1225 Stránský Luboš SO Hlinsko C 1564 1523 0
2017/2018 4 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1231 1225 Chvojka Milan TJ Sokol Krucemburk 1536 1533 0
2017/2018 3 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1231 1225 Fiala Jan Rapid Pardubice D 1542 1468 1
2017/2018 2 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1231 1225 Píšová Adriana Rapid Pardubice F 0 1081 1
2017/2018 1 TJ CHS Chotebor C 1240 1192 Nešpůrek Jan 2222 SK Polabiny H 1629 1616 0
2015/2016 5 Chotěbořští draci 1000 Langrová Ilona TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1053 0
2015/2016 4 Chotěbořští draci 1000 Bureš Tomáš TJ Lanškroun B 1100 0
2014/2015 9 Chotěbořští draci 1000 Mikmek Jonáš TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1000 ½
2014/2015 8 Chotěbořští draci 1000 Šafář Václav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1100 1
2014/2015 4 Chotěbořští draci 1000 Pešek Patrik ŠO Hlinsko 1198 0
2014/2015 2 Chotěbořští draci 1000 Kozák Michal ŠK Svitavy 1100 0
2014/2015 1 Chotěbořští draci 1000 Chládek Josef ŠKM TJ Lanškroun B 1100 0