Hráč Šťulík Jiří

Šťulík Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Šťulík Jiří
Oddíl: ŠO Hlinsko
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1739
Elo mezinárodní: 1726
ID: 28938
FIDE ID: 379239
Rok narození: 1976
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 11 ŠO Hlinsko 1735 1764 Zeman Ladislav ŠK při DDM Litomyšl 1772 1779 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠO Hlinsko 1748 1764 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1791 1815 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 ŠO Hlinsko 1748 1764 Boháč Luboš TJ Lanškroun B 1586 1616 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 ŠO Hlinsko 1754 1764 Šmajzrová Veronika SK + Sokol Žamberk 1827 1798 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 ŠO Hlinsko 1754 1770 Horáčková Isabela ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1143 1181 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠO Hlinsko 1764 1770 Konrád František Sokol Zaječice 1753 1764 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 ŠO Hlinsko 1768 1770 Řehák Jiří TJ Spartak Letohrad 1763 1786 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 ŠO Hlinsko 1768 1770 Marek Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto B 1621 1698 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 ŠO Hlinsko 1762 1770 Rošková Kateřina 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1982 1957 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 11 SO Hlinsko 1765 1766 Řezníček Dominik 2222 SK Polabiny D 2093 2070 0 soutěž
2018/2019 10 SO Hlinsko 1761 1766 Kučera Jan SK Vysoke Myto B 1909 1909 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 8 SO Hlinsko 1760 1766 Netušil Jakub SK Usti nad Orlici A 1932 1929 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SO Hlinsko 1760 1766 Cach Tomáš Sokol Zajecice 1621 1600 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 SO Hlinsko 1757 1766 Kameník David TJ Spartak Letohrad 1795 1800 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 SO Hlinsko 1757 1766 Odstrčil Jaromír SK pri DDM Litomysl 1845 1864 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 SO Hlinsko 1764 1779 Tomek Karel TJ CHS Chotebor B 1785 1803 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 SO Hlinsko 1764 1779 Havrlík Pavel SK+Sokol Zamberk 1837 1840 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 SO Hlinsko 1770 1779 Kupsa Matěj TJ Lanskroun 1846 1859 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 1 SO Hlinsko B 1770 1779 Macek Jaroslav Eurobit 1368 1475 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 SO Hlinsko B 1782 1790 Brožka Karel 2222 SK Polabiny G 1631 1704 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 SO Hlinsko B 1776 1790 Janoušek Petr SK Rapid Pardubice C 1655 1603 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SO Hlinsko B 1778 1790 Krys Jan TJ SO Chrudim B 1645 1662 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 SO Hlinsko B 1776 1790 Joukl Martin SK Rapid Pardubice B 1591 1641 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Krouna 1776 1790 Svítil Radek Rapid Pardubice F 1748 1736 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Krouna 1775 1790 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotebor C 1852 1848 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Krouna 1775 1790 Hon Jiří Rapid Pardubice E 1790 1781 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Krouna 1776 1790 Janoušek Petr NOPO Miretice 1655 1603 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 11 SO Hlinsko 1782 1790 Švec Jiří SK Usti nad Orlici B 1442 1523 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 SO Hlinsko 1776 1790 Petrík Peter SK pri DDM Litomysl 0 1278 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 SO Hlinsko 1778 1790 Cach Ondřej 2222 SK Polabiny D 1755 1699 0 soutěž
2017/2018 7 SO Hlinsko 1778 1790 Křivohlávek Josef TJ Lanskroun 1442 1407 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 SO Hlinsko 1776 1790 Žídek Jan Sokol Zajecice 1556 1556 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 ŠO Hlinsko 1757 1801 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1491 1525 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠO Hlinsko 1757 1801 Navrátil Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1699 1742 0 soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠO Hlinsko A 1819 Janko Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1814 1813 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠO Hlinsko A 1819 Jecha Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1935 1953 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠO Hlinsko A 1819 Šindelář Petr Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1821 1829 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠO Hlinsko A 1819 Krejčík Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1912 1896 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠO Hlinsko A 1819 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1965 1954 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠO Hlinsko A 1819 Pavlovec Vladimír ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1877 1863 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠO Hlinsko A 1819 Ludvík Tomáš 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1713 1754 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠO Hlinsko A 1819 Linhart Zbyněk TJ ŠO Chrudim B 1969 1971 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠO Hlinsko A 1819 Sekyrka Josef Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1818 1818 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠO Hlinsko A 1819 Feltl Patrik TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1529 1621 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠO Hlinsko A 1819 Hanus Michal ŠO Hlinsko B 1902 1870 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠO Hlinsko B 1805 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř D 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠO Hlinsko B 1805 Čuma Jan ŠK Svitavy B 1521 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠO Hlinsko B 1805 Ďoubal Petr TJ CHS Chotěboř C 1744 1750 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠO Hlinsko 1805 Krys Jan TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1764 1762 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠO Hlinsko 1805 Stodola Josef TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1424 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠO Hlinsko 1805 Joukl Jakub ŠK Rapid Pardubice D 1471 1459 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠO Hlinsko 1805 Hon Jiří Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1801 1815 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠO Hlinsko 1805 Rež Matouš 2222 ŠK Polabiny D 1695 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠO Hlinsko 1805 Mudruňka Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 2008 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠO Hlinsko 1805 Seidl Jiří TJ Jiskra Litomyšl B 1654 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠO Hlinsko 1805 Štěpán Josef ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1572 1482 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠO Hlinsko 1805 Vavroušek Petr ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1786 1675 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠO Hlinsko 1805 Novotný Tomáš TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1915 1886 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠO Hlinsko 1798 Frgalová Hana 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1562 1634 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 ŠO Hlinsko 1798 Starý Stanislav TJ Spartak Choceň 1423 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠO Hlinsko 1798 Dobšinský Pavel TJ CHS Chotěboř B 1871 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠO Hlinsko 1798 Novák Michal ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠO Hlinsko 1798 Dědek Petr Rapid Pardubice E 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠO Hlinsko 1798 Bartoš Martin TJ ŠO Chrudim C 1715 1749 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠO Hlinsko 1798 Štěpán Josef Rapid Pardubice D 1551 1 soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1763 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO Chrudim "C" 1651 1 soutěž
2010/2011 9 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1763 Cach Zdeněk 2222 ŠK Polabiny "F" 1472 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1763 Přibyl Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1875 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1763 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1588 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1763 Roub Bohumil 2222 ŠK Polabiny "D" 1865 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1763 Jerman Miloš TJ Štefanydes Polička "B" 1766 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1763 Klíma Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička "C" 1633 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1763 Melichar Vojtěch 2222 ŠK Polabiny "E" 1808 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1763 Juchelka Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice "B" 1820 1 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1778 Jouza Petr Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1653 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠO DDM Hlinsko B"" 1778 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny G"" 1491 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1778 Törvenyi Roman 2222 ŠK Polabiny E"" 1999 0 soutěž
2009/2010 10 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1778 Pavlovec Vladimír ŠK Rapid Pardubice 1846 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1778 Pokorný Zdeněk TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B"" 2335 0 soutěž
2009/2010 7 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1778 Culek Karel TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C"" 1816 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1778 Kučera Jan Spartak Choceň 1943 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1778 Komárková Magdaléna TJ Štefanydes Polička C"" 2087 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1778 Vobořil Pavel ŠK Rapid Predators 2023 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1778 Daněk Pavel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B"" 1956 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1778 Hon Jiří TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1933 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 TJ Sokol Krouna 1741 Křemenák Jiří Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1743 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 TJ Sokol Krouna 1741 Burian Michal Sokol Městečko Trnávka 1837 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 TJ Sokol Krouna 1741 Svatoš Zdeněk ŠK Svitavy C 1667 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 TJ Sokol Krouna 1741 Stodola Jakub TJ Štefanydes Polička E 1456 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 TJ Sokol Krouna 1741 Petrásek Kamil TJ Štefanydes Polička D 1432 1 soutěž
2008/2009 3 TJ Sokol Krouna 1741 Pail Milan TJ Sokol Němčice 1893 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 TJ Sokol Krouna 1741 Zeman Ladislav Jiskra Litomyšl B 2003 1 soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1741 Mazura Tomáš ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1962 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1741 Stodola Marek TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1579 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1741 Sodomka Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1582 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1741 Vorel Bohuslav 2222 ŠK Polabiny E 1739 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1741 Zoubek David ŠK Rapid Teenagers 1621 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1741 Mužík Ferdinand TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim C 1613 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1741 Švécar Jiří ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1901 0 soutěž
2007/2008 11 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1785 Sokol Pavel ŠO Chrudim D 1673 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 10 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1785 Doseděl Zdeněk Spartak Choceň B 1684 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1785 Marinov Peter Spartak Choceň A 1760 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1785 Liduch Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny F 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1785 Fiala Milan TJ CHS Chotěboř 1822 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1785 Král Miloš ŠK Rapid Pardubice E 1677 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1785 Klíma Ladislav TJ Štefanydes Polička C 1564 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1785 Honek Jan SK Holcim Prachovice 1811 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1785 Krys Jaromír ŠO Chrudim C 1531 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1785 Beneš Daniel ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B 1706 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Sokol Krouna 1785 Zvoníček Václav ŠK Holcim Prachovice B 1912 0 soutěž
2007/2008 8 TJ Sokol Krouna 1785 Kašpar Libor Sokol Krucemburk 1504 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 TJ Sokol Krouna 1785 Svoboda Jiří TJ Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč 1697 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 TJ Sokol Krouna 1785 Kouba Petr 2222 ŠK Polabiny G 1652 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 TJ Sokol Krouna 1785 Svítil Radek ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1000 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 TJ Sokol Krouna 1785 Juchelka Petr ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C 1551 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1000 Cvrček Michal ŠK Rapid Pardubice G 1250 1 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1000 Stryka Rostislav TJ ŠO Chrudim D 1472 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠO DDM Hlinsko 1000 Siegel Josef Spartak Choceň A 1743 1 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ DDM Hlinsko 1000 Růžička Filip 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1000 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ DDM Hlinsko 1000 Smejkal Jan Štefanydes Polička 1875 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1000 Kvapil Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1440 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ DDM Hlinsko B 1000 Juchelka Petr KONTAX Pardubice 1000 0 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Bedřichov C Štancl Lubomír st. V. Beranov A 0 soutěž